LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 374pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m13.2s =
13.4s =
24pts
22pts
 Nkechi Nwobani
Alisa Hillary
200m29.3s =
29.2s =
16pts
16pts
 Lauren King
Bee Eldridge
800m2m20.0s =
2m31.0s =
28pts
22pts
 Sophie Parkes
Ashleigh Campbell
1500m5m04.0s =
5m34.0s =
23pts
16pts
 Grace De Rome
Ellie Webb
Hurdles14.1s =
13.8s =
18pts
19pts
 Eleanor Robbins
Francisca Hammilton
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.38m =
18pts
17pts
 Francisca Hammilton
Grace De Rome
Long Jump4.06m =
3.91m =
14pts
12pts
 Lauren King
Eleanor Robbins
Shot7.91m =
6.75m =
18pts
12pts
 Imogen Watson
Sophie Parkes
Discus20.25m =
19.78m =
16pts
15pts
 Bee Eldridge
Alisa Hillary
Javelin23.25m =
20.24m =
18pts
15pts
 Ellie Webb
Georgia Newman
2 : 360pts : Putney High School
100m13.8s =
14.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Katie Lampl
Maddy Ovenden
200m27.8s =
29.7s =
21pts
15pts
 Morgan Furneaux
Sophie Moss
300m47.7s =
48.2s =
17pts
17pts
 Katherine Monks
:
800m2m52.0s =
2m31.0s =
12pts
22pts
 Jessica Wood
Ellie Stewart
Hurdles16.9s =
14.0s =
8pts
18pts
 Octavia A'Hern
Charlotte Wootton
Relay56.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Octavia A'Hern
Katie Abbott
Long Jump4.42m =
4.36m =
17pts
17pts
 Morgan Furneaux
Charlotte Wootton
Triple Jump8.99m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Jessica Wood
:
Shot9.59m =
9.91m =
26pts
28pts
 Ellie Stewart
Maddy Ovenden
Discus18.08m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Katie Lampl
:
Javelin22.59m =
23.38m =
17pts
18pts
 Isabel Van der Linden
Sophie Moss
3 : 287pts : Alleyn's School
100m =
13.7s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Alice Handy
200m28.0s =
30.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Callie Bryan
Maya Sedenu
300m46.4s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Claudia Beith
:
800m2m56.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Wilmot
Jude Mack
1500m5m56.0s =
5m40.0s =
12pts
15pts
 Polly Keeling
Clarissa Hjalmarsson
Hurdles14.4s =
15.5s =
17pts
13pts
 Freya Cooper
Bea Marston
Relay56.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.38m =
15pts
17pts
 Polly Keeling
Alice Handy
Long Jump3.77m =
3.57m =
11pts
9pts
 Alice Mines
Sylvie Markes
Shot6.82m =
5.42m =
12pts
6pts
 Freya Cooper
Clarissa Hjalmarsson
Discus17.47m =
18.39m =
12pts
13pts
 Claudia Beith
Maya Sedenu
Javelin23.87m =
20.10m =
18pts
14pts
 Jessica Wilmot
Jude Mack
4 : 259pts : Ibstock Place School
100m14.5s =
13.7s =
11pts
19pts
 Layla Al-Momani
Celeste Camilleri
200m28.1s =
29.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Sofia Tizzano
Alex Bradie
800m2m41.0s =
2m55.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Danya Marx
Millie Howard
1500m5m38.0s =
6m12.0s =
16pts
10pts
 Hope Washbourne
Flo Mayo
Hurdles13.8s =
15.7s =
19pts
12pts
 Emilie Paterson
Ali Plata
Relay =
61.7s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Stephanie Trapp
:
Long Jump4.47m =
4.07m =
18pts
14pts
 Danya Marx
Alex Bradie
Triple Jump7.95m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Emilie Paterson
:
Shot7.32m =
5.64m =
15pts
6pts
 Hope Washbourne
Flo Mayo
Discus12.00m =
15.83m =
5pts
10pts
 Georgia Hatfield
Layla Al-Momani
Javelin12.45m =
9.95m =
4pts
1pts
 Sofia Tizzano
Celeste Camilleri
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 213pts : Emanuel School
100m14.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Florance Allen
:
200m30.5s =
30.4s =
12pts
12pts
 Livi Pinkess
Rosie Rundle
300m48.8s =
49.8s =
16pts
14pts
 Chloe Bell
Sabine Coates
800m2m45.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Maude Wolstenholme
:
1500m6m05.0s =
6m11.0s =
11pts
10pts
 Sasha Sutcliffe
Lunara Branley-Fenton
Hurdles18.4s =
17.3s =
3pts
7pts
 Gabi Mayhew
Vita Hink
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
14pts
13pts
 Gabi Mayhew
Rosie Rundle
Long Jump4.24m =
3.66m =
15pts
10pts
 Livi Pinkess
Lunara Branley-Fenton
Shot6.34m =
6.68m =
10pts
11pts
 Maude Wolstenholme
Chloe Bell
Discus12.39m =
8.91m =
5pts
1pts
 Lottie Farrimond
Sasha Sutcliffe
Javelin10.10m =
nr =
2pts
0pts
 Sabine Coates
Pheobe Hayes
6 : 201pts : Streatham and Clapham High School
100m13.2s =
15.4s =
24pts
7pts
 Imani Daley
Shanice Dennis-Hamilton
200m30.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Morolayo Olatundeo
:
300m =
50.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Natasha Reed
Emily Davies
800m2m56.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Olivia Harwood
:
1500m6m06.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Megan Britton-Kelly
:
Hurdles17.4s =
15.9s =
7pts
12pts
 Adina Walford
Chloe Hewitt
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Chloe Hewitt
:
Long Jump4.36m =
3.83m =
17pts
11pts
 Natasha Reed
Lena Obiri-Yeboah
Triple Jump6.82m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Megan Britton-Kelly
:
Shot3.35m =
7.01m =
0pts
13pts
 Liberty Scott
Shanice Dennis-Hamilton
Discus13.13m =
17.98m =
6pts
13pts
 Adina Walford
Olivia Harwood
Javelin =
16.42m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Emily Davies
7 : 150pts : St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
100m14.2s =
14.0s =
14pts
16pts
 Esther Akor
Abigail Amarteifio
200m31.0s =
29.4s =
10pts
16pts
 Jadesola Orekoya
Rachel Finipari
1500m =
6m42.0s =
0pts
5pts
 Cora Wiltshire-Bailey
:
Relay55.8s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
11pts
14pts
 Ada Arinze
Kaisheri Guthrie
Long Jump4.17m =
4.22m =
15pts
15pts
 Jadesola Orekoya
Hayley St. Ange
Shot5.46m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Montana Brown
:
Javelin15.15m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Rebekah Williams
:
8 : 149pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m15.2s =
13.5s =
8pts
21pts
 Fola Ogedengbe
Doyin Adewale
200m29.9s =
34.1s =
14pts
2pts
 Karise Lee
Grace Adeyeye
800m2m41.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Tolani Akerele
:
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Sachelle Iwenya
Yinka Alafa-Mullins
Shot8.10m =
7.35m =
19pts
15pts
 Lola Famose
Darrianne Watson
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
9 : 70pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m13.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Myah Naylor-Reid
:
1500m =
5m48.0s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Martelle Shakespeare
Hurdles =
15.2s =
0pts
14pts
 Channone Graham
:
Relay56.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
10 : 41pts : Crown Woods School
100m17.4s =
17.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Sumaia Najjuuko
Areatha Anderson
200m39.7s =
37.6s =
0pts
0pts
 Sindy Luwgo
Alisha Artry
800m =
3m07.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Samantha Mc Carlie-Foy
:
Hurdles18.6s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Abbie Ives
:
Relay60.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Abbie Ives
:
Long Jump2.53m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sumaia Najjuuko
Whitney Prendegast
Shot5.36m =
5.42m =
5pts
6pts
 Areatha Anderson
Alisha Artry
Discus11.07m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Sindy Luwgo
:
Javelin7.62m =
10.90m =
0pts
2pts
 Sharday Simms
Jennifer Green
11 : 28pts : Walworth School
100m16.2s =
16.7s =
3pts
0pts
 Josephine Adeyemo
Iryna Krupnyk
200m28.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Samantha Solomon
:
Long Jump =
3.29m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Iryna Krupnyk
12 : 14pts : St Matthew Academy
300m =
49.5s =
0pts
14pts
 :
: