LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 378pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate
100m13.8s =
14.8s =
21pts
13pts
 Hillary Adams
Danielle Anwan
200m27.9s =
27.9s =
25pts
25pts
 Precious Ejimonyeabala
Sheila Amadasun
800m2m55.6s =
2m55.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Glenna Belfoun
Kerri St Rose
1500m5m40.2s =
5m34.1s =
19pts
20pts
 Niamh Pamplin
Morgan Williams
Hurdles13.0s =
14.1s =
24pts
18pts
 Whitney Idowu
Joanna Kalema
Relay59.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Whitney Idowu
Joanna Kalema
Long Jump4.82m =
4.31m =
30pts
20pts
 Precious Ejimonyeabala
Glenna Belfoun
Shot9.00m =
5.18m =
26pts
9pts
 Nermeen Hilton
Hillary Adams
Discus20.16m =
19.90m =
20pts
19pts
 Ije Enwerem
Danielle Anwan
Javelin0.00m =
11.92m =
0pts
8pts
 Kerri St Rose
Sheila Amadasun
2 : 292pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m14.4s =
15.4s =
15pts
10pts
 Laura Savage
Kate Gardiner
200m30.4s =
32.1s =
16pts
11pts
 Davina Forth
Hannah Kim
800m2m48.0s =
2m52.9s =
19pts
17pts
 Isabella Hindley
Nell Norman
1500m5m31.7s =
5m34.9s =
20pts
20pts
 Eve Goodhart
Blythe Burkhart
Hurdles15.2s =
17.2s =
13pts
7pts
 Chloe Close
Delphine Veys
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.14m =
19pts
12pts
 Lara Hatfield
Blythe Burkhart
Long Jump3.98m =
3.58m =
15pts
11pts
 Laura Savage
Kate Gardiner
Shot7.50m =
6.36m =
18pts
13pts
 Delphine Veys
Isabella Hindley
Discus17.17m =
13.50m =
16pts
11pts
 Holly Hatfield
Chloe Close
Javelin17.98m =
6.32m =
16pts
1pts
 Hannah Kim
Nell Norman
3 : 281pts : Forest School
100m14.8s =
15.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Chloe Eaborn
Kyra Allen-Manderson
200m31.8s =
32.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Molly Watson
Alexandra Daniels
800m3m01.2s =
2m59.4s =
14pts
15pts
 Natalie Thompson
Mia Kaye
1500m5m40.6s =
5m54.0s =
19pts
17pts
 Georgia Maltese
Elizabeth Wentworth
Hurdles15.3s =
16.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Millie McDougall
Katherine Dover
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.12m =
12pts
11pts
 Katherine Dover
Millie McDougall
Long Jump3.64m =
3.78m =
11pts
13pts
 Chloe Eaborn
Georgia Maltese
Shot6.29m =
7.35m =
12pts
17pts
 Milly Mordrick
Molly Watson
Discus18.72m =
14.50m =
18pts
12pts
 Alexandra Daniels
Kyra Allen-Manderson
Javelin16.56m =
16.76m =
15pts
15pts
 Hannah Rodericks
Mia Kaye
4 : 189pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m14.2s =
14.4s =
17pts
15pts
 Sarah Lamin
Shinelle Walker
200m33.9s =
32.6s =
7pts
9pts
 Vivian Brown-Esumai
Amen Izedonmwen
800m3m15.0s =
3m38.7s =
10pts
2pts
 Danej'A Joseph-Albert
L'Oreal Anthony-Williams
1500m6m33.0s =
7m30.8s =
10pts
0pts
 Camila Salcedo-Agredo
Esther Pabi
Hurdles15.2s =
15.6s =
13pts
12pts
 Naomi Soloman
Olamide Duyile
Relay =
60.6s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.09m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Naomi Soloman
Olamide Duyile
Long Jump3.48m =
3.31m =
10pts
8pts
 Amen Izedonmwen
Esther Pabi
Shot6.45m =
3.52m =
13pts
3pts
 Sarah Lamin
Oluwadamilola Asiru-Balogun
Discus16.86m =
12.80m =
15pts
10pts
 Princess Ashilokun
Vivian Brown-Esumai
Javelin9.14m =
9.00m =
5pts
5pts
 Danej'A Joseph-Albert
L'Oreal Anthony-Williams
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 182pts : Sacred Heart High School
100m14.7s =
16.0s =
13pts
7pts
 Harri-Rose Hudson
Lauryn Pierro
200m31.9s =
33.6s =
11pts
7pts
 Louise Nolan
Shannon O'Mahony
800m2m57.7s =
3m07.5s =
15pts
12pts
 Emily Brosnan
Claire Murphy
1500m5m41.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Rosie Bell
:
Hurdles16.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lauren Flynn
:
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.12m =
13pts
11pts
 Lauren Flynn
Ciara Dinneen
Long Jump3.92m =
3.56m =
14pts
11pts
 Rosie Bell
Harri-Rose Hudson
Shot6.99m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Rowena Dorling
:
Discus8.55m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Louise Nolan
:
Javelin14.20m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Emily Brosnan
:
6 : 175pts : Burlington Danes CofE School
100m15.0s =
17.4s =
12pts
0pts
 Cristina Vega de Arruda
:
200m31.9s =
33.2s =
11pts
8pts
 Jollie Johnson
Leona Andrew
800m3m19.1s =
2m55.6s =
8pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Ogundele
Olivia Rodgers
1500m =
6m49.5s =
0pts
7pts
 Harani Pearson
Tia Lewis
Hurdles15.3s =
16.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Rokhaja Turay
Jasmine Macrae
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.03m =
0.00m =
8pts
0pts
 Olivia Rodgers
Laden Essa
Long Jump2.59m =
2.55m =
1pts
1pts
 :
Cristina Vega de Arruda
Shot6.69m =
6.44m =
14pts
13pts
 :
Rokhaja Turay
Discus17.05m =
16.25m =
16pts
14pts
 Jasmine Macrae
Elizabeth Ogundele
Javelin10.90m =
8.80m =
7pts
4pts
 Korene Corriette
Tia Lewis
7 : 170pts : Raine's Foundation School
100m14.3s =
15.8s =
16pts
8pts
 Renee Vassell
Gabriella Chudi
200m29.6s =
33.0s =
19pts
9pts
 Micah Daway
Gbemisola Olasebikan
800m3m22.3s =
3m45.1s =
7pts
0pts
 Madupe Magbadbeola
Rebecca Devlin
1500m5m58.3s =
7m05.3s =
16pts
5pts
 Charlotte Devlin
Francis Olatunji
Hurdles =
22.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Fumi Ognbadejo
Kimberly Dann
Relay =
67.2s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.00m =
12pts
7pts
 Madupe Magbadbeola
Esther Hambe-Mann
Long Jump4.06m =
2.44m =
16pts
0pts
 Renee Vassell
Kimberly Dann
Shot5.82m =
6.68m =
11pts
14pts
 Micah Daway
Gbemisola Olasebikan
Discus10.50m =
11.31m =
7pts
8pts
 Fumi Ognbadejo
Gabriella Chudi
Javelin7.76m =
10.36m =
3pts
6pts
 Charlotte Devlin
Alana Oackley
8 : 156pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School
100m =
14.7s =
0pts
13pts
 Libby Greetham
Ina Ko
200m32.4s =
33.8s =
10pts
7pts
 Miranda Nicholson
Lacey Dikkers
800m2m56.7s =
3m18.8s =
16pts
8pts
 Callie Davidson
Emma Ferrabee
1500m =
6m57.6s =
0pts
6pts
 Camille Bradbury
Annabel Barker
Hurdles17.3s =
17.0s =
6pts
7pts
 Sophie Drake
Hannah Drake
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Emma Ferrabee
Ina Ko
Long Jump2.81m =
3.55m =
3pts
11pts
 Lacey Dikkers
Milly Malone
Shot5.37m =
6.30m =
9pts
13pts
 Sophie Drake
Camille Bradbury
Discus11.46m =
10.30m =
8pts
7pts
 Callie Davidson
Annabel Barker
Javelin6.62m =
8.96m =
1pts
4pts
 Holly Baker
Hannah Drake
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
9 : 106pts : Hackney Free and Parochial
100m13.8s =
14.8s =
21pts
13pts
 Yasmin Hanson
Shereka Marsh
200m34.2s =
34.1s =
6pts
6pts
 Tamia Fowler-Gocul
Cherish Thomas
800m4m06.0s =
3m28.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Lashana Kidd
Brittany Benjamin
Hurdles17.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Latoya Okuonghaw
:
High Jump1.09m =
=
10pts
0pts
 :
Cherish Thomas
Long Jump3.32m =
3.13m =
8pts
6pts
 Brittany Benjamin
Shereka Marsh
Shot7.28m =
4.85m =
17pts
8pts
 Tamia Fowler-Gocul
Yasmin Hanson
Javelin0.00m =
6.02m =
0pts
1pts
 Latoya Okuonghaw
Lashana Kidd