LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 317pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m14.6s =
14.1s =
11pts
15pts
 Molly Easton
Katie Hearsum
200m28.7s =
30.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Antonia Cundy
Ella Jackson
300m47.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Emma Tritton
:
800m2m38.9s =
2m38.3s =
18pts
18pts
 Natasha Molson
Daisy Hayes
1500m5m30.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Amelie Hunton
:
Hurdles13.4s =
15.7s =
20pts
12pts
 Krystiana Caka
Alice Tickell
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
17pts
17pts
 Krystiana Caka
Daisy Hayes
Long Jump4.51m =
4.18m =
18pts
15pts
 Molly Easton
Alice Tickell
Shot7.42m =
6.35m =
15pts
10pts
 Victoria Beyai
Amelie Hunton
Discus20.57m =
17.41m =
16pts
12pts
 Charlotte Hampson
Natasha Molson
Javelin21.90m =
15.52m =
16pts
8pts
 Katie Hearsum
Ella Jackson
2 : 298pts : Forest School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Shani Henriques-Fraser
Rebekah Grey-Bubu
200m28.0s =
30.9s =
20pts
11pts
 Holly Venditti
Kate Batson
300m46.3s =
49.2s =
20pts
15pts
 Henriette Willberg
Hollie Cannell
800m3m11.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Brittany Kaye
:
1500m5m45.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lucy Hayes
:
Hurdles15.5s =
14.3s =
13pts
17pts
 Emma Poulson
Olivia Myers
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Kate Batson
:
Long Jump4.04m =
4.35m =
13pts
17pts
 Janaan Hussain
Olivia Myers
Triple Jump8.80m =
8.86m =
14pts
14pts
 Henriette Willberg
Emma Poulson
Shot7.03m =
6.77m =
13pts
12pts
 Shani Henriques-Fraser
Holly Venditti
Discus20.46m =
19.60m =
16pts
15pts
 Beatrice Roe
Rebekah Grey-Bubu
Javelin21.91m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Brittany Kaye
:
3 : 251pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m15.0s =
14.0s =
9pts
16pts
 Shaniece Bailey
Divine Kutoya
200m30.8s =
28.8s =
11pts
18pts
 Femi Elisery
Suzannah Ayodele
300m49.8s =
47.7s =
14pts
17pts
 Petra Kuyembeh
Irinie Opoku
Hurdles15.4s =
14.7s =
13pts
16pts
 Patricia Katula
Annadale Anderson
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.20m =
3.49m =
15pts
8pts
 Teniola Balogun
Divine Kutoya
Triple Jump =
7.94m =
0pts
8pts
 Patricia Katula
Tiwalade Oladipupo
Shot8.08m =
8.05m =
18pts
18pts
 Femi Elisery
Shaniece Bailey
Discus17.15m =
19.48m =
12pts
15pts
 Petra Kuyembeh
Suzannah Ayodele
Javelin18.04m =
20.18m =
12pts
14pts
 Irinie Opoku
Annadale Anderson
4 : 204pts : Sacred Heart High School
100m13.9s =
14.4s =
17pts
12pts
 Liza Empson
Jowita Mieszkowska
200m35.6s =
33.9s =
0pts
3pts
 Natacha Pradere
Mary Adeniji
300m49.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Monica Davies
:
800m2m52.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Pennifold
Izzy Rosewitter
1500m5m37.2s =
5m44.0s =
16pts
14pts
 Maire Gilmartin
Hannah Cierebiej-Jeffery
Hurdles16.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lorea Johnston
:
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
17pts
15pts
 Jowita Mieszkowska
Maire Gilmartin
Long Jump4.01m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lucy Pennifold
Hannah Cierebiej-Jeffery
Triple Jump7.70m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Natacha Pradere
:
Shot6.68m =
6.62m =
11pts
11pts
 Chevaz Clarke
:
Discus13.32m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Louise Rudasingwa
:
Javelin15.50m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Monica Davies
:
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 162pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate
100m15.3s =
14.8s =
7pts
10pts
 Kalysh Ahmet-Jones
Zaki Nche
200m28.5s =
31.0s =
19pts
10pts
 Hannah Adelagun
Gbemisola Odunaike
300m54.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
Joanne Awkosika
800m3m08.8s =
3m36.4s =
7pts
0pts
 Luckeshia Blades
Ayomide Sotubo
1500m =
6m38.4s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Kaisha Miath
Hurdles18.6s =
16.1s =
3pts
11pts
 Jackie Anyuru
Shavon Nurse
Relay60.2s =
70.6s =
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.24m =
0.00m =
12pts
0pts
 Hannah Adelagun
Kalysh Ahmet-Jones
Long Jump4.14m =
3.88m =
14pts
12pts
 Zhane Brown
Kaisha Miath
Triple Jump6.12m =
7.95m =
0pts
8pts
 Shavon Nurse
Joanne Awkosika
Shot6.46m =
5.12m =
10pts
5pts
 Sheneka Walcott-Nelson
Luckeshia Blades
Javelin13.42m =
10.66m =
5pts
2pts
 Ayomide Sotubo
Gbemisola Odunaike
6 : 158pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School
100m14.7s =
15.3s =
10pts
7pts
 Alice Harman
Misha De Ville
200m30.4s =
33.7s =
12pts
3pts
 Kiki Karatiannis
Isabelle Kent
800m3m07.5s =
3m10.7s =
7pts
6pts
 Alice Martin
Miranda Welsh
1500m5m29.6s =
6m16.4s =
17pts
9pts
 Alice Hewitt
Isabelle Scott
Hurdles17.0s =
17.7s =
8pts
6pts
 Margarida Horta Osorio
Maddie Forbes
High Jump1.38m =
1.24m =
17pts
12pts
 Alice Harman
Isabelle Kent
Long Jump4.19m =
3.76m =
15pts
11pts
 Maddie Forbes
Misha De Ville
Shot6.99m =
=
13pts
0pts
 India Clare
Margarida Horta Osorio
Discus10.75m =
10.09m =
3pts
2pts
 :
Miranda Welsh
Javelin8.70m =
7.62m =
0pts
0pts
 Isabelle Scott
Katya Zarlas
7 : 139pts : Raine's Foundation School
100m17.1s =
14.4s =
0pts
12pts
 Monique Rose
:
200m32.8s =
32.8s =
5pts
5pts
 Louisa Fox
Oreofe Osundun
300m43.0s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Stephanie Steele-Boye
:
800m =
3m31.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Monique Gomez
Esther Atherley-Woods
1500m6m34.6s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Natalie Rowley
:
Hurdles19.2s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Paige Benattar
:
Relay83.8s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.29m =
0pts
14pts
 Monique Rose
Monique Gomez
Long Jump3.23m =
3.50m =
5pts
8pts
 Natalie Rowley
Oreofe Osundun
Triple Jump8.80m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Stephanie Steele-Boye
:
Shot7.09m =
6.63m =
13pts
11pts
 Colleen Owoo
:
Discus14.21m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Louisa Fox
Moyo Oladipo
Javelin16.30m =
10.42m =
9pts
2pts
 Rebecca Moyo
Esther Atherley-Woods
8 : 105pts : Hackney Free and Parochial
100m13.6s =
15.1s =
20pts
8pts
 Bisi Alakan
Chanice Browne
200m28.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Clauia Dos Santos
Aniska Murray
800m3m08.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Temitayo Akinsanni
:
Long Jump4.45m =
4.45m =
18pts
18pts
 Bisi Alakan
Aniska Murray
Shot6.34m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Odesanga
:
Javelin11.14m =
9.54m =
3pts
1pts
 Clauia Dos Santos
Chanice Browne
LON-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
London : 1st Round : Mile End Stadium, Rhodeswell Road, Poplar, London E14 7TW : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
9 : 12pts : Langdon Park Community School
Long Jump3.89m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Chanel Barker
: