LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Princess Royal Sports Arena, Boston : 13/05/11
Junior Boys
1 : 266pts : Spalding Grammar School
100m13.5s =
13.8s =
15pts
13pts
 Casey Lewis
Jake Farrell
200m28.2s =
30.2s =
17pts
12pts
 Matthew Pearson
William Bell
400m60.7s =
71.5s =
21pts
8pts
 Luke Pallister
Oliver Luto
800m2m41.6s =
3m34.4s =
13pts
0pts
 Fergus Newton
Jordan Templer
1500m5m48.4s =
6m01.4s =
7pts
5pts
 Brendan Burton
George Taylor
Hurdles16.4s =
15.9s =
7pts
10pts
 Bradley Stebbings
James Edwards
Relay62.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
11pts
12pts
 Matthew Pearson
Brendan Burton
Long Jump4.43m =
4.23m =
16pts
14pts
 Bradley Stebbings
Jake Farrell
Triple Jump7.94m =
7.90m =
7pts
7pts
 William Bell
George Taylor
Shot8.45m =
8.27m =
14pts
13pts
 Jordan Templer
Casey Lewis
Discus18.69m =
16.13m =
13pts
10pts
 Christopher Smith
Andrew Fuller
Javelin16.62m =
11.67m =
9pts
4pts
 Luke Pallister
James Edwards
2 : 229pts : The Boston Grammar School
100m14.4s =
13.3s =
10pts
17pts
 Lewis Goulder
Lewis Skinner
200m27.6s =
33.0s =
18pts
5pts
 Daniel Lovelace
Stuart Wharff
400m65.6s =
70.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Zurna Olali
Joe Greeves
800m3m01.3s =
2m53.7s =
6pts
9pts
 Daniel Martin
Bailey Nicholson
Hurdles16.8s =
18.3s =
6pts
1pts
 Jordan Cobb
Luke McLeod
Relay58.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
15pts
11pts
 Lewis Skinner
Christopher Dobson
Long Jump4.03m =
4.04m =
12pts
12pts
 Lewis Goulder
Bailey Nicholson
Triple Jump9.83m =
6.36m =
18pts
0pts
 Daniel Lovelace
Stuart Wharff
Shot7.47m =
5.77m =
11pts
5pts
 Daniel Martin
Joe Greeves
Discus18.10m =
11.79m =
12pts
5pts
 Michael Reeson
Jordan Cobb
Javelin21.16m =
14.82m =
14pts
7pts
 Matthew Hoyland
Luke McLeod
3 : 226pts : Gleed Boys' School
100m15.0s =
13.3s =
7pts
17pts
 Lewis Bellamy
Wes Wilson
200m26.2s =
31.9s =
22pts
7pts
 Kacper Pilarz
David Janci
400m71.2s =
79.5s =
8pts
0pts
 Brandon Decamps
Jordan Watson
800m3m26.2s =
3m27.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Alfie Davies
Tom Edwards
1500m6m04.2s =
5m50.3s =
4pts
7pts
 Luke Fortune
Jake Bellamy
Hurdles14.4s =
15.8s =
17pts
10pts
 Liam French
Brent Parsons
Relay63.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
nr =
19pts
0pts
 Wes Wilson
Luke Fortune
Long Jump4.73m =
3.82m =
19pts
10pts
 Kacper Pilarz
David Janci
Triple Jump7.66m =
6.90m =
5pts
0pts
 Jordan Watson
Lewis Bellamy
Shot8.37m =
7.25m =
14pts
10pts
 Sidnei Costa
Brent Parsons
Discus16.08m =
15.94m =
10pts
10pts
 Jake Bellamy
Brandon Decamps
Javelin19.69m =
19.34m =
12pts
12pts
 Liam French
Edward Key
4 : 210pts : George Farmer Technology College
100m13.8s =
14.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Bradley Easey
Ben Paterson
200m31.5s =
30.7s =
8pts
10pts
 Ryan Brookfield
Jordan Keeble
400m69.6s =
81.9s =
10pts
0pts
 Jonathan Clark
Joe Hardy
800m3m14.6s =
2m50.3s =
3pts
10pts
 Tashan Maxwell
Lewis Senior
1500m6m02.5s =
5m18.6s =
5pts
14pts
 Conor Price
Ryan Reddin
Hurdles15.6s =
16.9s =
11pts
6pts
 Ricky Chapman
Cameron Hall
Relay64.7s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.23m =
0pts
11pts
 Harry Andrews
Cameron Hall
Long Jump3.74m =
3.35m =
9pts
5pts
 Jordan Keeble
Conor Price
Triple Jump7.43m =
8.67m =
3pts
12pts
 Ryan Brookfield
Joe Hardy
Shot8.40m =
7.28m =
14pts
10pts
 Ricky Chapman
Bradley Easey
Discus15.17m =
16.85m =
9pts
11pts
 James Sheldrick
Ryan Reddin
Javelin19.83m =
18.36m =
12pts
11pts
 Conor Lilburn
Tashan Maxwell
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Princess Royal Sports Arena, Boston : 13/05/11
Junior Boys
5 : 198pts : Haven High Technology College
100m13.1s =
15.6s =
19pts
4pts
 Kane Wright
Patrick Russell
200m34.4s =
33.2s =
1pts
4pts
 Jakub Balinski
Travis Portas
400m73.3s =
76.4s =
6pts
3pts
 Daniel Holland
Kyle Fravigar
800m2m40.6s =
2m41.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Liam Adams
Cameron Marshall
1500m6m05.5s =
5m25.7s =
4pts
12pts
 Aiden Edwards
Domonic Goddard
Relay62.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.35m =
0pts
15pts
 Jakub Balinski
Domonic Goddard
Long Jump3.79m =
4.02m =
9pts
12pts
 Travis Portas
Cameron Marshall
Triple Jump10.32m =
8.64m =
20pts
12pts
 Kane Wright
Kyle Fravigar
Shot5.21m =
6.18m =
4pts
6pts
 Liam Rennison
Brandon Dillamore
Discus15.34m =
16.06m =
9pts
10pts
 Tamis Burton
Patrick Russell
Javelin22.62m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Aiden Edwards
Luke Holland
6 : 168pts : The Giles School and Sixth Form Centre
100m14.6s =
17.1s =
9pts
0pts
 Ignas Maciulaitis
Kasey Davis
200m36.6s =
33.2s =
0pts
4pts
 William Tyson
Daniel Worthington
400m89.1s =
69.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Luke Burman
George Houlden
800m2m56.1s =
3m29.4s =
8pts
0pts
 Ashley Butler
Matthew Teague
1500m5m55.9s =
5m46.0s =
6pts
8pts
 Timothy Thomas
Joe Ashton
Hurdles15.8s =
15.3s =
10pts
13pts
 Kai Brewster
Joe Cain
Relay =
66.6s =
0pts
2pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
7pts
10pts
 William Tyson
Shanney Maddy
Long Jump3.09m =
2.96m =
2pts
1pts
 Ignas Maciulaitis
Matthew Teague
Triple Jump =
6.26m =
0pts
0pts
 Luke Burman
Kasey Davis
Shot7.75m =
8.25m =
12pts
13pts
 Billy Stone
George Houlden
Discus16.85m =
19.74m =
11pts
14pts
 Ashley Butler
Joe Cain
Javelin17.25m =
24.34m =
10pts
17pts
 Kai Brewster
Joe Ashton