LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Princess Royal Sports Arena, Boston : 13/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 269pts : Stamford High School for Girls
100m14.0s =
15.2s =
16pts
8pts
 Laura Bailey
Lucy Barber
200m30.3s =
31.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Isla Brookes
Joanna Crombie
800m3m11.0s =
3m08.9s =
6pts
7pts
 Sarah Arthur
Molly Atkinson
1500m5m18.0s =
5m43.1s =
20pts
14pts
 Celine Bangay
Ismay Fox
Hurdles17.0s =
15.4s =
8pts
13pts
 Chloe Sidwell
Sophie Walker
Relay60.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.41m =
17pts
18pts
 Sarah Arthur
Molly Atkinson
Long Jump4.00m =
3.87m =
13pts
12pts
 Celine Bangay
Joanna Crombie
Shot7.82m =
6.06m =
17pts
8pts
 Anastasia Pywell
Ismay Fox
Discus19.30m =
13.84m =
15pts
7pts
 Chloe Sidwell
Sophie Walker
Javelin23.38m =
21.93m =
18pts
16pts
 Isla Brookes
Charlotte Crane
2 : 262pts : Spalding High School
100m12.5s =
14.5s =
31pts
11pts
 Emily Maltby
Natasha Segal
200m30.2s =
31.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Amber Voigt
Hannah Hayes
300m51.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Caitlin Peck
:
800m2m59.8s =
3m09.2s =
10pts
6pts
 Alice Gresswell
Olivia Green
1500m =
6m16.0s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Lachen Read
Hurdles15.6s =
15.6s =
13pts
13pts
 Naomi Smith
Alice Tinn
Relay61.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Clara Willis
Olivia Green
Long Jump4.66m =
4.12m =
20pts
14pts
 Emily Maltby
Natasha Segal
Shot5.49m =
6.51m =
6pts
11pts
 Hannah Hayes
Lachen Read
Discus18.62m =
16.72m =
14pts
11pts
 Rebecca Fielding
Amber Voigt
Javelin19.70m =
16.21m =
14pts
9pts
 Naomi Smith
Alice Tinn
3 : 187pts : Boston High School
100m15.6s =
16.6s =
6pts
1pts
 Sophie Kime
Grace Rymer
200m29.8s =
33.0s =
14pts
5pts
 Sophie Stanfield
Brontie Wallaard
300m46.8s =
54.2s =
19pts
8pts
 Alice Flint
Amy Wager
800m =
3m27.7s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Emily Hawkesworth
1500m7m19.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Emily Clare
:
Hurdles13.0s =
18.4s =
22pts
3pts
 Maria Hollingsworth
Ruth Johnson
Relay64.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.17m =
17pts
10pts
 Maria Hollingsworth
Ruth Johnson
Long Jump3.75m =
3.81m =
11pts
11pts
 Alice Flint
Sophie Stanfield
Shot7.89m =
5.48m =
17pts
6pts
 Amy Wager
Grace Rymer
Discus15.91m =
14.82m =
10pts
9pts
 Brontie Wallaard
Emily Hawkesworth
Javelin11.96m =
14.25m =
3pts
7pts
 Harriet Higham
Ruth Upsall
4 : 164pts : George Farmer Technology College
100m14.8s =
15.1s =
10pts
8pts
 Summer Abraham
Eleanor Yellop
200m =
31.1s =
0pts
10pts
 Samantha Taylor
Louise Ford-Shortland
300m57.0s =
49.3s =
5pts
15pts
 Emily Beavis
Sophie Waterfall
800m3m23.0s =
3m08.2s =
2pts
7pts
 Lauren Kingshott
Jasmine Hagger
1500m5m27.0s =
6m55.0s =
18pts
3pts
 Grace Mullins
Sabrina Price
Hurdles =
17.0s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Lauren Vale
Relay65.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
12pts
10pts
 Emily Beavis
Lauren Bullock
Long Jump2.77m =
3.93m =
1pts
12pts
 Lauren Kingshott
Jasmine Hagger
Shot6.91m =
4.90m =
13pts
4pts
 Louise Ford-Shortland
Sophie Waterfall
Discus15.44m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Summer Abraham
:
Javelin11.00m =
15.24m =
3pts
8pts
 Samantha Taylor
Eleanor Yellop
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Princess Royal Sports Arena, Boston : 13/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 135pts : The Giles School and Sixth Form Centre
100m15.7s =
15.7s =
5pts
5pts
 Holly Ellis
Sarah Upsall
200m34.0s =
32.7s =
2pts
6pts
 Toma Maciulaityte
Georgia Stead
300m53.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Abigail Sharpe
:
800m2m52.9s =
2m49.2s =
12pts
13pts
 Rebecca Craven
Madeline Verdegaal
1500m7m10.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Kirsty McLean
:
Hurdles16.7s =
17.9s =
9pts
5pts
 Bethany Emery
Jade McCarthey
Relay65.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Bethany Emery
Sarah Upsall
Long Jump =
3.17m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Jenny Pollard
Triple Jump =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Georgia Stead
Shot6.78m =
5.79m =
12pts
7pts
 Abigail Sharpe
Jade McCarthey
Discus15.59m =
15.13m =
10pts
9pts
 Toma Maciulaityte
Madeline Verdegaal
Javelinnr =
12.17m =
0pts
4pts
 Kirsty McLean
April Leafe
6 : 134pts : The Skegness Grammar School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Oyinkansola Akintoye
Paige Pennant
200m34.1s =
32.7s =
2pts
6pts
 Georgie Williams
Hannah Shelley
1500m7m07.6s =
7m04.0s =
1pts
1pts
 Luci Buckley
Cherry Puddy-Buxton
Hurdles15.2s =
23.9s =
14pts
0pts
 Rebekah Locking
Adeyimika Bepo
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Shelley
Luci Buckley
Long Jump4.45m =
3.77m =
18pts
11pts
 Rebekah Locking
Paige Pennant
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Adeyimika Bepo
:
Shot4.87m =
6.60m =
4pts
11pts
 Gemma Pimlott
Lauren Lowe
Discus16.49m =
14.03m =
11pts
8pts
 Katy Whittaker
Chloe Marshall
Javelin10.24m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Cherry Puddy-Buxton
:
7 : 127pts : Haven High Technology College
100m14.8s =
14.5s =
10pts
11pts
 Paige Wright
Danielle Hinks
200m32.1s =
33.0s =
7pts
5pts
 Chantilly Milverton
Jessica Elston
800m3m27.5s =
3m35.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Amy Rivett
Kerryn Hallam
Relay =
63.5s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
15pts
10pts
 Billie Brooks
Kerryn Hallam
Long Jump3.96m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Paige Wright
Danielle Hinks
Shot7.85m =
7.36m =
17pts
15pts
 Natalie Beck
Jessica Elston
Discus15.95m =
11.71m =
10pts
5pts
 Ashleigh Chester
Lucy Warren
Javelin =
7.54m =
0pts
0pts
 Chantilly Milverton
Beth Pogson