KNT-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 17th May 2010
Junior Girls
1 : 302pts : Kent College Pembury
100m13.8s =
15.1s =
21pts
11pts
 Natasha Hawksworth
Lucy Chalk
200m31.2s =
31.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Charlotta Carter
Catherine Munnings
800m3m18.0s =
2m57.0s =
9pts
16pts
 Amber Murray
Beatrice Lee
1500m5m49.0s =
6m28.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Rowena Maitland
Michelle Donnachie
Hurdles15.4s =
14.8s =
13pts
15pts
 Hayley Winter
Amelia Porter
Relay1m03.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.30m =
17pts
17pts
 Natasha Hawksworth
Amelia Porter
Long Jump3.50m =
4.16m =
10pts
17pts
 Michelle Donnachie
Catherine Munnings
Shot6.74m =
6.78m =
14pts
14pts
 Hayley Winter
Amber Murray
Discus16.80m =
15.86m =
15pts
14pts
 Louisa Hockley
Charlotta Carter
Javelin14.75m =
21.00m =
12pts
21pts
 Beatrice Lee
Francesca Williams
2 : 299pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m14.2s =
16.1s =
17pts
6pts
 Megan Jordan
Maddie Davies
200m29.8s =
30.3s =
18pts
17pts
 Sarah Martins
Miranda Rupp
800m2m38.0s =
2m43.0s =
22pts
20pts
 Kate Humphrey
Amy Wolstenholme
1500m5m47.0s =
6m04.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Niamh Blackburn
Hannah Cockram
Hurdles14.1s =
15.6s =
18pts
12pts
 Maria Khotin
Corrin McCarthy
Relay1m02.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.25m =
17pts
15pts
 Maria Khotin
Corrin McCarthy
Long Jump4.10m =
3.64m =
16pts
11pts
 Megan Jordan
Maddie Davies
Shot7.42m =
5.31m =
18pts
9pts
 Jenny Stevens
Kate Humphrey
Discus13.68m =
11.56m =
11pts
8pts
 Sarah Martins
Abi Witts
Javelin16.59m =
8.82m =
15pts
4pts
 Amy Wolstenholme
Niamh Blackburn
3 : 250pts : Weald of Kent Grammar School
100m14.8s =
15.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Hannah Spencer
Jess Beney
200m30.4s =
33.3s =
16pts
8pts
 Lucy Eifion- Jones
Jasmine Newhouse
800m2m52.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Fenella Mawdsley
:
1500m5m44.0s =
6m23.0s =
18pts
12pts
 Eloise Holland
Jolie Roberts
Hurdles14.1s =
16.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Alice Deacon
Nancy Fearfield
Relay1m01.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.15m =
12pts
12pts
 Sofia Myles Parkin
Lucy Eifion- Jones
Long Jump3.78m =
3.95m =
13pts
15pts
 Alice Deacon
Hannah Spencer
Shot6.20m =
5.44m =
12pts
10pts
 Jess Beney
Nancy Fearfield
Discus15.08m =
10.26m =
13pts
7pts
 Luisa Madgewick
Lucy Sparks
Javelin15.01m =
11.10m =
13pts
7pts
 Fenella Mawdsley
Jasmine Newhouse
4 : 207pts : Walthamstow Hall
100m15.6s =
14.2s =
9pts
17pts
 Melissa Sanger
Lucy Pigott
200m31.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Polly Smith
:
800m2m49.0s =
3m00.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Francine Taylor-Lowen
Elizabeth Bailey
1500m6m49.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Sophie Rimell
:
Hurdles16.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
Alexandra Drewe
Relay =
59.3s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.30m =
17pts
17pts
 India Crawley
Eliza Maclachlan
Long Jump3.86m =
3.83m =
14pts
13pts
 Lucy Pigott
Stephanie Taylor
Shot5.08m =
4.95m =
8pts
8pts
 Francine Taylor-Lowen
Sophie Rimell
Discus10.86m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Alexandra Drewe
Polly Smith
Javelin15.58m =
8.73m =
13pts
4pts
 Katherine Edmondson
Elizabeth Bailey
KNT-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 17th May 2010
Junior Girls
5 : 200pts : Benenden School
100m16.3s =
15.0s =
5pts
12pts
 Marina Lademacher
Phoebe Whyte
200m33.0s =
36.1s =
9pts
2pts
 Helena Fisher
Hannah Wooldridge
800m3m13.0s =
3m34.0s =
10pts
3pts
 Charlotte Weston
Bronwen Hunter
1500m6m40.0s =
6m34.0s =
9pts
10pts
 Daniella Verga
Imogen Edwards
Hurdles15.1s =
16.4s =
14pts
9pts
 Hannah Palmer
Chloe Martin
Relay1m01.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.15m =
9pts
12pts
 Hannah Wooldridge
Chloe Martin
Long Jump3.40m =
3.04m =
9pts
5pts
 Helena Fisher
Bronwen Hunter
Shot6.42m =
5.75m =
13pts
11pts
 Hannah Palmer
Daniella Verga
Discus12.24m =
9.80m =
9pts
6pts
 Jennifer Saving
Charlotte Weston
Javelin20.96m =
12.00m =
20pts
9pts
 Laura Beaman
Imogen Edwards