KNT-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 17th May 2010
Inter Girls
1 : 302pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m14.1s =
13.5s =
15pts
21pts
 Laura Henderson
Madeleine Scaife
200m28.3s =
30.2s =
19pts
13pts
 Emily Stone
Melissa King
300m52.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emily Husband
:
800m2m44.0s =
3m06.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Sophie Capewell
Daisy Earle
1500m5m08.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Saffron Salih
:
Hurdles13.5s =
dnf =
20pts
0pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Alice Merritt
Relay =
1m00.1s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.49m =
1.30m =
20pts
14pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Alice Merritt
Long Jump4.61m =
5.20m =
19pts
27pts
 Madeleine Scaife
Emily Stone
Triple Jump9.12m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Laura Henderson
:
Shot7.02m =
6.59m =
13pts
11pts
 Sophie Capewell
Ellie Boylan
Discus11.73m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Daisy Earle
:
Javelin22.28m =
9.00m =
17pts
1pts
 Alice McCready
Saffron Salih
2 : 260pts : Kent College Pembury
100m14.7s =
13.5s =
10pts
21pts
 Millie Tyrrell
Rebecca Law
200m30.9s =
28.6s =
11pts
18pts
 Lucy Woodward
Helena Bilney
800m2m41.0s =
2m54.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Olivia Springham
Harriet Parr
1500m5m30.0s =
6m29.0s =
17pts
7pts
 Dominique Von Oppell
Stephanie Von Oppell
Hurdles13.2s =
15.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Louise Springham
Lucy Barwell
Relay1m03.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.05m =
19pts
6pts
 Amy Binns
Rebecca Law
Long Jump5.20m =
4.25m =
27pts
16pts
 Louise Springham
Olivia Springham
Shot4.38m =
5.63m =
2pts
6pts
 Harriet Parr
Millie Tyrrell
Discus9.66m =
12.20m =
2pts
5pts
 Hannah Munnings
Lucy Barwell
Javelin18.08m =
14.57m =
12pts
7pts
 Lucy Woodward
Helena Bilney
3 : 247pts : Weald of Kent Grammar School
100m13.5s =
16.0s =
21pts
4pts
 Zoe Thresher
Luisa Scott
200m26.9s =
29.9s =
24pts
14pts
 Gemma Smith
Jess Cansdale
300m49.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Katie Deacon
:
800m2m52.0s =
2m58.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Gina Deen
Hannah Simpson
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Beth Howell
Sarah Findlay
Hurdles12.1s =
14.2s =
26pts
17pts
 Tilly Russell
Jenny Kelly
Relay55.1s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.30m =
14pts
14pts
 Georgia Reade Smith
Jess Cansdale
Long Jump4.54m =
3.73m =
18pts
10pts
 Tilly Russell
Luisa Scott
Shot4.56m =
4.35m =
3pts
2pts
 Hannah Simpson
Katie Deacon
Discus =
11.12m =
0pts
4pts
 Beth Hathaway
Beth Howell
Javelin17.33m =
14.53m =
11pts
7pts
 Sarah Findlay
Jenny Kelly
4 : 220pts : Benenden School
100m15.3s =
15.5s =
7pts
6pts
 Daisy Bishop
Allegra Penny
200m32.3s =
32.4s =
7pts
6pts
 Georgia Burgoyne
Natasha Irwin
800m3m18.0s =
3m05.0s =
4pts
8pts
 Sophie Hicks
Alice Farmer
1500m6m13.0s =
6m01.0s =
10pts
12pts
 Polly De Burgh Marsh
Emma Buisseret
Hurdles15.8s =
15.8s =
12pts
12pts
 Emma Cowley
Olivia Davidson
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.25m =
16pts
12pts
 Alice Farmer
Natasha Irwin
Long Jump3.92m =
4.14m =
12pts
14pts
 Annabelle Philip
Allegra Penny
Shot6.27m =
5.17m =
9pts
5pts
 Olivia Davidson
Sophie Hicks
Discus17.52m =
14.63m =
12pts
8pts
 Charlotte Britton
Georgia Burgoyne
Javelin30.33m =
15.13m =
25pts
8pts
 Emma Cowley
Emma Buisseret
KNT-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge School : 17th May 2010
Inter Girls
5 : 150pts : Walthamstow Hall
100m13.4s =
14.6s =
22pts
11pts
 Georgina Middleton
Ellie Thomas
200m30.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Labrum
Olivia Emmett
300m48.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Katherine Taylor
:
800m3m13.0s =
3m23.0s =
5pts
2pts
 Madeleine Oldfield
Francesca Bowden-Graves
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Amelia Gibbons
Nicole Jones
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
11pts
11pts
 Nicole Jones
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
Long Jump =
4.24m =
0pts
15pts
 Katherine Taylor
Olivia Emmett
Shot4.86m =
4.43m =
4pts
2pts
 Amelia Gibbons
Madeleine Oldfield
Discus9.00m =
10.02m =
1pts
2pts
 Letaba Rimell
Kate Mortassagne
Javelin11.22m =
13.91m =
3pts
6pts
 Emily Labrum
Francesca Bowden-Graves