KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park :
Junior Boys
1 : 416pts : Dartford Grammar School
100m12.8s =
12.9s =
22pts
21pts
 Adam Lorkin
Andre Patterson
200m26.7s =
27.8s =
20pts
18pts
 Joshua Awolola
Josh Bankole-Williams
400m61.3s =
62.4s =
21pts
19pts
 Dami Oni
Shaquille Gilpin
800m2m38.0s =
2m38.0s =
14pts
14pts
 Sam Styles
Jon Allen
1500m5m15.0s =
5m13.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Gideon Ohiafi
Henry Taylor-Costin
Hurdles13.0s =
16.9s =
24pts
6pts
 Jon Magbadelo
Tinya Chirinda
Relay61.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
15pts
12pts
 Jon Allen
Sam Styles
Long Jump4.27m =
4.28m =
14pts
14pts
 Josh Bankole-Williams
Andre Patterson
Triple Jump10.80m =
10.11m =
23pts
19pts
 Dami Oni
Tinya Chirinda
Shot11.52m =
8.61m =
24pts
15pts
 Shaquille Gilpin
Michael Young
Discus24.32m =
22.53m =
18pts
17pts
 Joshua Awolola
Jon Magbadelo
Javelin24.11m =
17.90m =
17pts
10pts
 Adam Lorkin
Kieran Nandhra
2 : 386pts : Beths Grammar School
100m13.0s =
12.9s =
20pts
21pts
 Idris Adenopo
Freddy Isaac
200m28.5s =
29.0s =
16pts
15pts
 Sayanu Lashilola
Nathan Olubekun
400m63.9s =
64.2s =
17pts
17pts
 :
Alex Amato
800m2m44.0s =
2m56.0s =
12pts
8pts
 :
:
1500m4m40.0s =
5m17.0s =
24pts
14pts
 Stephen Ball
:
Hurdles16.4s =
14.7s =
7pts
16pts
 Connor Fahile
William Morgan
Relay60.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
14pts
14pts
 William Morgan
:
Long Jump4.64m =
3.63m =
18pts
8pts
 Freddy Isaac
:
Triple Jump9.21m =
8.78m =
15pts
12pts
 Idris Adenopo
Nathan Olubekun
Shot8.64m =
10.46m =
15pts
21pts
 Daniel George
Ore Arowolo
Discus21.81m =
25.05m =
16pts
19pts
 Sayanu Lashilola
Alex Amato
Javelin34.00m =
17.77m =
27pts
10pts
 Stephen Ball
Joe Jebb
3 : 332pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m13.6s =
13.2s =
14pts
18pts
 :
:
200m28.1s =
28.6s =
17pts
16pts
 :
:
400m64.8s =
67.2s =
16pts
13pts
 :
:
800m2m36.0s =
2m44.0s =
15pts
12pts
 :
:
1500mdnf =
5m38.0s =
0pts
9pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.0s =
14.3s =
9pts
18pts
 :
:
Relay58.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.41m =
15pts
17pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.40m =
3.85m =
16pts
10pts
 :
:
Triple Jump9.60m =
9.37m =
17pts
15pts
 :
:
Shot8.40m =
8.00m =
14pts
13pts
 :
:
Discus17.49m =
14.32m =
11pts
8pts
 :
:
Javelinnr =
34.26m =
0pts
27pts
 :
:
4 : 321pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.8s =
13.0s =
22pts
20pts
 Joshua Dalsan
Sam Wills
200m29.2s =
29.5s =
14pts
13pts
 Michael Healey
Kington Madutheen
400m65.0s =
66.2s =
16pts
15pts
 Oliver Friend
Luke Russell
800m2m46.0s =
2m43.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Michael Jardine
Alex Dacosta
1500m5m20.0s =
5m41.0s =
14pts
8pts
 Samuel Mears
Matthew Ward
Hurdles14.8s =
17.4s =
15pts
4pts
 Kristian Liedberg
Rohan Kana
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
12pts
12pts
 Samuel Mears
Rohan Kana
Long Jump4.12m =
4.02m =
13pts
12pts
 Oliver Friend
Michael Jardine
Triple Jump9.19m =
8.72m =
14pts
12pts
 Sam Wills
Kristian Liedberg
Shot8.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Rodolfo Molina
:
Discus15.94m =
17.93m =
10pts
12pts
 Joshua Dalsan
Kington Madutheen
Javelin18.12m =
19.42m =
11pts
12pts
 Alex Dacosta
Michael Healey
Hammer29.64m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Kameron Pearce-Paul
:
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park :
Junior Boys
5 : 266pts : Wilmington Grammar School for Boys
100m12.8s =
12.9s =
22pts
21pts
 Deji Sheteolu
Rhys Nolan
200m =
29.3s =
0pts
14pts
 Zack Stevens
Destiny Okongwu
400m64.9s =
66.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Robert Allen
Brendan Brodie
800m2m34.0s =
2m30.0s =
16pts
17pts
 Ben Sheaf
Mason Doyle
1500m5m26.0s =
5m30.0s =
12pts
11pts
 Thomas Menditta
Major Thind
Hurdles16.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay54.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
12pts
11pts
 Jack Boxall
Destiny Okongwu
Long Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ben Sheaf
:
Triple Jump8.12m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Robert Allen
:
Shot8.58m =
6.31m =
14pts
7pts
 Gregory Blanchard
Thomas Menditta
Discus15.71m =
16.03m =
10pts
10pts
 Brendan Brodie
Mason Doyle
Javelin11.59m =
31.58m =
4pts
24pts
 Major Thind
Joe Millman