KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 208pts : Duke of York's Royal Military School
100m14.0s =
15.2s =
16pts
8pts
 Alice Calter
Robyn Sloane
200m30.5s =
33.1s =
12pts
5pts
 Danielle Lewis
Holly Noble
300m52.2s =
53.9s =
11pts
9pts
 Gina Newby
Katie Saunders
800m3m05.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Paige Phillips
:
1500m5m51.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Bryony Armstrong
:
Hurdles14.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Samantha Lynch
:
Relay57.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.21m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Paige Phillips
:
Long Jump3.64m =
3.61m =
9pts
9pts
 Robyn Sloane
Gina Newby
Triple Jump8.00m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Bryony Armstrong
:
Shot8.07m =
6.86m =
18pts
12pts
 Lauren Appleby
Jade Gwillim
Discus16.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Katie Saunders
:
Javelin20.53m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Holly Noble
:
2 : 202pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m12.4s =
=
32pts
0pts
 Bethan Abbott
Imani Cotrell
200m =
33.3s =
0pts
4pts
 Kemi Akinboyewa
Caitlin Wilcock
300m51.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rachel Summers
:
800m2m53.0s =
3m02.0s =
12pts
9pts
 Elizabeth Smith
Lucy Burrowes
1500m6m05.0s =
6m19.0s =
11pts
9pts
 Ellouise Edwards
Gabriella Eastment
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.18m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Caitlin Wilcock
Sam Jarvis
Long Jump3.87m =
3.61m =
12pts
9pts
 Rachel Summers
Elizabeth Smith
Triple Jump9.66m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Bethan Abbott
:
Shot6.48m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Lizzie Leverett
Imani Cotrell
Discus16.22m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Elaine Drayton
Kemi Akinboyewa
Javelin28.69m =
10.41m =
23pts
2pts
 Ellouise Edwards
Gabriella Eastment
3 : 197pts : Ashford School
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
20pts
10pts
 Toochi Ogbonnah
Susannah Faulkner
200m34.2s =
35.1s =
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Oveneden
Lauren Ramsey
300m48.9s =
48.7s =
15pts
16pts
 Sophie Buchanan
Maria Clarke
800m3m28.0s =
3m30.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Stokes
Philippine Velge
1500m5m56.0s =
7m15.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Alice Doughty
Alicia Fowler
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Melissa Piper
:
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Melissa Piper
:
Long Jump3.19m =
4.00m =
5pts
13pts
 Kitty Gilbert
Maria Clarke
Shot8.00m =
5.92m =
18pts
8pts
 Sophie Buchanan
Lauren Ramsey
Discus17.35m =
15.24m =
12pts
9pts
 Sophie Oveneden
Emily Stokes
Javelin18.70m =
14.62m =
13pts
7pts
 Philippine Velge
Alice Doughty
4 : 149pts : Brockhill Park Performing Arts College
100m14.5s =
13.2s =
11pts
24pts
 Simone Chessum
Natalia Judge
200m32.7s =
32.4s =
6pts
6pts
 Evie Honzik
Hayley Tomsett
300m56.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Louise Okocha
:
800m3m26.0s =
3m28.0s =
1pts
0pts
 Ellie Weekes
Charlotte Lilburn Law
Hurdles =
20.7s =
0pts
0pts
 Manee Moore
Kerrie Morgan
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.24m =
0.00m =
12pts
0pts
 Kerrie Morgan
Francesca Mills
Long Jump3.78m =
3.27m =
11pts
6pts
 Lucy Bedwell
Simone Chessum
Triple Jump =
7.70m =
0pts
6pts
 Louise Okocha
:
Shot5.71m =
6.20m =
7pts
9pts
 Charlotte Lilburn Law
Ellen Buckingham
Discus13.56m =
16.11m =
7pts
10pts
 Natalia Judge
Ellie Weekes
Javelin12.28m =
19.54m =
4pts
14pts
 Jane Walker
Manee Moore
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 19/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 45pts : Pent Valley School
200m35.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Charlotte Humphrey
Jasmine Ward
300m53.3s =
53.5s =
9pts
9pts
 Charlotte Austin
Sophie Burden
800m3m25.0s =
3m20.0s =
1pts
3pts
 Amy Miller
Melissa Reed
1500m =
6m35.0s =
0pts
6pts
 Helen Francis
Liberty Harrison
Relay64.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.15m =
0pts
9pts
 Nicole Page
Hayley Heard
Triple Jump7.09m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sophie Burden
Helen Francis
Javelin8.94m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Melissa Reed
Amy Miller