KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Kent : 1st Round : Tonbridge Track : 12/05/10
Inter Boys
1 : 555pts : The Judd School
100m11.6s =
12.3s =
27pts
20pts
 Shem Raveh
Oliver Voice
200m23.8s =
25.2s =
25pts
20pts
 Tom Barratt
Jonathan Briggs
400m55.3s =
59.4s =
23pts
17pts
 William Bouette
Oliver Keith
800m2m07.0s =
2m08.9s =
23pts
22pts
 Chad Bryce-Borthwick
Thomas Devlin
Hurdles11.0s =
12.5s =
30pts
22pts
 Tadgh Healy
Oliver Tipler
Relay52.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.47m =
16pts
15pts
 Oliver Keith
Thomas Devlin
Long Jump5.33m =
4.82m =
18pts
13pts
 Shem Raveh
Oliver Voice
Triple Jump11.14m =
10.92m =
17pts
16pts
 Tom Barratt
William Bouette
Pole Vault3.70m =
=
34pts
0pts
 Tadgh Healy
:
Shot12.90m =
12.54m =
25pts
24pts
 Jonathan Briggs
Oliver Tipler
Discus30.59m =
32.42m =
22pts
23pts
 Chad Bryce-Borthwick
Coner Hand
Javelin49.97m =
=
27pts
0pts
 Matthew Stevens
:
Hammer58.50m =
38.22m =
37pts
24pts
 Tom Parker
Tom Fleet
2 : 362pts : Dover Grammar School for Boys
100m12.2s =
13.4s =
21pts
9pts
 Ashley Miller
Joe Tonkin
200m24.8s =
27.6s =
21pts
12pts
 Stephen Butcher
Luke Wakefield
400m59.0s =
63.6s =
17pts
12pts
 Joshua Maughan
Jack Brown
800m2m37.0s =
2m17.5s =
11pts
17pts
 Joe Birchall
James Cressey
1500m4m25.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Jake Rogers
:
Hurdles13.6s =
15.4s =
17pts
8pts
 Marcus Coulson
Tom Bines
Relay56.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.56m =
18pts
18pts
 Joshua Maughan
Jack Brown
Long Jump4.97m =
4.64m =
14pts
11pts
 Stephen Butcher
Jake Rogers
Triple Jump10.61m =
10.52m =
15pts
14pts
 Ashley Miller
Joe Birchall
Shot9.95m =
8.62m =
15pts
11pts
 Darren Chin
Joe Tonkin
Discus22.19m =
25.93m =
13pts
17pts
 Marcus Coulson
Zack Fagg
Javelin30.51m =
29.01m =
14pts
13pts
 Luke Wakefield
James Cressey
Hammer23.99m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ellis Vine
:
3 : 305pts : The Harvey Grammar School
100m14.1s =
13.0s =
6pts
13pts
 Stuart Sanders
Harry Lawson
200m26.3s =
28.8s =
16pts
9pts
 Ryan Farrow
George Donoghue
400m63.1s =
65.3s =
12pts
9pts
 Thomas Boreham
Frazer Nurse
800m2m16.2s =
2m32.8s =
18pts
12pts
 Conall Forster
James Canter
1500m5m26.1s =
5m49.3s =
8pts
4pts
 Michael Mee
Matthew Roger
Hurdles15.3s =
14.0s =
8pts
15pts
 Oliver Swain
Elliot Jones
Relay54.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
14pts
7pts
 Ryan Farrow
Matthew Roger
Long Jump4.65m =
4.30m =
11pts
8pts
 Conall Forster
Michael Mee
Triple Jump10.94m =
9.94m =
16pts
11pts
 Elliot Jones
Frazer Nurse
Shot10.77m =
11.57m =
18pts
21pts
 Stuart Sanders
David Jarvis
Discus25.26m =
27.04m =
16pts
18pts
 Oliver Swain
George Donoghue
Javelin29.39m =
24.00m =
13pts
10pts
 Jacob Spong
Harry Lawson
4 : 258pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m12.8s =
11.8s =
15pts
25pts
 James Allen
Carson Dennis
200m26.2s =
28.2s =
16pts
10pts
 Mitchel Fruin
Anthony Cheuk
400m60.0s =
70.3s =
16pts
4pts
 Rudy Kavanagh
Vincent Khor
800m2m37.7s =
2m34.8s =
10pts
11pts
 Charlie Stoneham
Charlie Jones
1500m6m06.2s =
5m17.9s =
1pts
10pts
 William Ruiz
Alistair Oneill
Hurdles16.0s =
16.6s =
5pts
2pts
 Alex Tse
Adeniken Lipede
Relay55.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.50m =
18pts
16pts
 Alistair Oneill
Mitchel Fruin
Long Jump5.86m =
4.25m =
23pts
7pts
 James Allen
Rudy Kavanagh
Triple Jump8.69m =
7.89m =
5pts
1pts
 Anthony Cheuk
Charlie Stoneham
Shot11.55m =
7.20m =
21pts
6pts
 Temitope Odufisan
Vincent Khor
Discus16.84m =
20.06m =
8pts
11pts
 Jake Moore
Carson Dennis
Javelin19.64m =
8.17m =
7pts
0pts
 Charlie Jones
William Ruiz