ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2010

Round 1 : Hertfordshire Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1449The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
2350St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
3340St Columba's College, St Albans
4336Queens' School, Bushey
5335St Albans School, St Albans
6304Beaumont School, St Albans
7228Aldenham School, Borehamwood
8121Francis Combe School and Community College, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1353The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
2334John F Kennedy Roman Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
3301Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
4247Bridgewater Middle School, Berkhamsted
5217Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
6209Saint Mary's Catholic School, Bishop's Stortford

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1508The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
2423Nicholas Breakspear Roman Catholic School, St Albans
3414St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
4390St Columba's College, St Albans
5366Watford Grammar School for Boys, Watford
6347Queens' School, Bushey
7342Aldenham School, Borehamwood
8340St Albans School, St Albans
9304Beaumont School, St Albans
10188Francis Combe School and Community College, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1428John F Kennedy Roman Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
2410Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
3393Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
4384The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
5347Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
6325The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1335Haberdashers' Aske's Sch for Girls, Borehamwood
2315St Albans Girls' School, St Albans
3308Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford
4299St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
5248The Princess Helena College, Hitchin
6236Beaumont School, St Albans
7210The Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
8185Loreto College, St Albans
9177Queens' School, Bushey
1096Francis Combe School and Community College, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1273Bridgewater Middle School, Berkhamsted
2265Abbot's Hill, Hemel Hempstead
3259John F Kennedy Roman Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
4237Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
5227Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
6203The King's School, Harpenden
7202Saint Mary's Catholic School, Bishop's Stortford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1353Haberdashers' Aske's Sch for Girls, Borehamwood
2322Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford
3303St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
4296The Princess Helena College, Hitchin
5259Queens' School, Bushey
6257The Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
7236Loreto College, St Albans
8225St Albans Girls' School, St Albans
9196Beaumont School, St Albans
1068Francis Combe School and Community College, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1319Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
2273John F Kennedy Roman Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
3265Abbot's Hill, Hemel Hempstead
4257Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
5222Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
6187Saint Mary's Catholic School, Bishop's Stortford
7163The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead