HRT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Jarman Park, Hemel Hempstead, Herts : 14/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 319pts : Berkhamsted School
100m13.7s =
14.5s =
19pts
11pts
 Sarah McBean
Zoe Thursz
200m27.6s =
29.4s =
22pts
16pts
 Isabelle Hartley
Emma Oakley
300m45.3s =
50.7s =
21pts
13pts
 Catherine Haigh
Beth Highfield
800m2m34.8s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Anne-Marie Du Preez
:
1500m6m04.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Katherine Irwin
:
Hurdles13.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Freya Burgess
:
Relay60.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.35m =
18pts
16pts
 Beth Highfield
Anne-Marie Du Preez
Long Jump3.41m =
4.09m =
7pts
14pts
 Zoe Thursz
Sarah McBean
Triple Jump9.79m =
9.12m =
20pts
16pts
 Catherine Haigh
Freya Burgess
Shot6.54m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emma Oakley
:
Discus12.56m =
16.73m =
6pts
11pts
 Katherine Irwin
Harriet Rose
Javelin23.15m =
22.65m =
18pts
17pts
 Faline Lim-Watts
Georgina King
2 : 273pts : John F Kennedy Roman Catholic School
100m13.9s =
15.1s =
17pts
8pts
 Yvette Gungadoo
Tobi Adeniji
200m30.4s =
29.7s =
12pts
15pts
 Kaela Greig
Vicky Baxter
300m49.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Eloise Jacques
:
800m2m55.0s =
3m27.9s =
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Tooley
Scarlett Bayliss-Conway
1500m5m55.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Abigail Broux
:
Hurdles14.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Natalie Speer
:
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
14pts
14pts
 Tobi Adeniji
Vicky Baxter
Long Jump4.01m =
3.95m =
13pts
13pts
 Georgina Walshe
Jessica Tooley
Triple Jump8.78m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Grace Brazer
:
Shot7.61m =
7.25m =
16pts
14pts
 Eloise Jacques
Scarlett Bayliss-Conway
Discus18.98m =
15.26m =
14pts
9pts
 Abigail Broux
Kaela Greig
Javelin25.93m =
17.08m =
20pts
10pts
 Rachel Keane
Natalie Speer
3 : 265pts : Abbot's Hill
100m15.3s =
14.1s =
7pts
15pts
 Charlotte Phillipson
Elizabeth Burley
200m28.3s =
31.9s =
19pts
8pts
 Zoe Kennedy
Olivia Brennan
300m53.3s =
49.4s =
9pts
15pts
 Zara Brownless
Amy Grover
800m2m56.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rebecca Jordache
:
1500m6m10.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Izzy Hindmarsh
:
Hurdles16.3s =
15.4s =
10pts
13pts
 Abigail Morgan
Montana Brown
Relay59.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Charlotte Phillipson
Olivia Brennan
Long Jump4.23m =
4.43m =
15pts
17pts
 Montana Brown
Elizabeth Burley
Shot5.94m =
5.47m =
8pts
6pts
 Zara Brownless
Abigail Morgan
Discus22.50m =
14.62m =
19pts
8pts
 Phoebe Kropacz
Amy Grover
Javelin20.93m =
20.75m =
15pts
15pts
 Rebecca Jordache
Lydia Bland
4 : 257pts : Hockerill Anglo-European College
100m12.9s =
14.4s =
27pts
12pts
 Melanie Abegglen
Shona Austin-Chukwu
200m31.4s =
30.3s =
9pts
13pts
 Elizabeth Crake
Daisy Birchenough
300m50.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Marie Beaufils
:
800m2m58.8s =
3m18.8s =
10pts
3pts
 Grace Braithwaite
Lucinda Black
1500m =
6m02.1s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Poppy Walton
Hurdles15.2s =
15.3s =
14pts
14pts
 Olivia Pettengell
Abigail Prowse
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.26m =
19pts
13pts
 Melanie Abegglen
Poppy Walton
Long Jump4.06m =
4.25m =
14pts
16pts
 Olivia Pettengell
Lucinda Black
Shot7.15m =
7.57m =
14pts
16pts
 Katy Crewe
Shona Austin-Chukwu
Discus17.71m =
9.90m =
13pts
2pts
 Marie Beaufils
Daisy Birchenough
Javelin16.10m =
9.48m =
9pts
1pts
 Elizabeth Crake
Isabella Cavalier
HRT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Jarman Park, Hemel Hempstead, Herts : 14/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 222pts : Ashlyns School
100m15.8s =
15.9s =
5pts
4pts
 Danielle Clark
Anna Wooldridge
200m30.7s =
28.7s =
11pts
18pts
 Emma Gazeley
Laura Clark
300m52.7s =
48.8s =
10pts
16pts
 Jasmine Kirby
Emily Green
800m2m37.0s =
2m58.3s =
19pts
10pts
 Katy Hart
Jordan Williamson
1500m6m03.4s =
6m17.1s =
11pts
9pts
 Ella Cann
Sophie Smith
Hurdles16.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Georgina Oliver
:
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emma Gazeley
:
Long Jump4.01m =
3.39m =
13pts
7pts
 Katy Hart
Danielle Clark
Triple Jump8.33m =
6.01m =
11pts
0pts
 Jordan Williamson
Jasmine Kirby
Shot7.44m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Becky Spencer
:
Discus14.68m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Emily Green
:
Javelin21.18m =
9.55m =
16pts
1pts
 Georgina Oliver
Sophie Smith
6 : 187pts : Saint Mary's Catholic School
100m14.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rebecca Callcut
Scarlett Barnes
200m32.4s =
33.2s =
6pts
4pts
 Shannon Edwards
Daryl Neary
300m51.0s =
52.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Maighraed McEwan
Robyn Graham
800m2m30.9s =
3m57.6s =
22pts
0pts
 Charlotte Kerr
Rebecca Parslow
1500m5m12.8s =
6m06.0s =
21pts
11pts
 Emily Ruane
Rozlyn Smith
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Charlotte Kerr
Emily Ruane
Long Jump =
3.54m =
0pts
8pts
 Scarlett Barnes
Rozlyn Smith
Triple Jump7.95m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Daryl Neary
:
Shot6.33m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rebecca Parslow
:
Discus19.29m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Robyn Graham
:
Javelin12.92m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Stephanie Lewis-Smith
:
7 : 163pts : The Hemel Hempstead School
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Hollie Bishop
Jess Minter
200m38.7s =
32.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Ella Saunders
Alice Trent
300m =
49.9s =
0pts
14pts
 Lois Moore
:
800m2m32.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Sarah Grover
Sophie Morris
1500m5m24.0s =
7m46.8s =
18pts
0pts
 Alex Eykelbosch
Leigh Harris
Hurdles18.4s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Courtney Worrell
:
High Jump1.44m =
1.08m =
19pts
7pts
 Sarah Grover
Alice Trent
Long Jump3.82m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ella Saunders
Lois Moore
Shot5.35m =
7.69m =
5pts
16pts
 Courtney Worrell
Zoe Littlechild
Discus11.13m =
8.73m =
4pts
1pts
 Sophie Morris
Leigh Harris
Javelin19.17m =
15.88m =
13pts
9pts
 Stevie Farrow
Jess Minter