ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 20/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 364pts : The FitzWimarc School
100m13.4s =
14.2s =
25pts
17pts
 Frankie Rickwood
Georgia Sullivan
200m29.7s =
30.0s =
19pts
18pts
 Georgina McMaster
Amy Maclean
800m2m56.8s =
2m49.6s =
16pts
18pts
 Bethan McElroy
Lydia Cannon
1500m5m10.1s =
5m16.8s =
24pts
23pts
 Millie Smith
Maisie Jones
Hurdles14.3s =
13.7s =
17pts
20pts
 Sophie Hartman
Lesley Cross
Relay1m02.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.35m =
15pts
19pts
 Georgina McMaster
Lesley Cross
Long Jump4.44m =
3.25m =
22pts
8pts
 Frankie Rickwood
Maisie Jones
Shot7.13m =
7.10m =
16pts
16pts
 Karis Livingstone
Georgia Sullivan
Discus16.58m =
15.58m =
15pts
14pts
 Amy Smith
Amy Maclean
Javelin19.32m =
13.67m =
18pts
11pts
 Sophie Hartman
Lydia Cannon
2 : 338pts : Shoeburyness High School
100m13.6s =
13.3s =
23pts
26pts
 Olivia Smith
Millie Edwards
200m29.8s =
30.3s =
18pts
17pts
 Lucy Shaw
Crystal Cheng
800m2m52.1s =
2m45.6s =
17pts
19pts
 Elizabeth Welsh
Courtney Murphey
1500m5m56.9s =
5m51.9s =
16pts
17pts
 Chloe Brunton-Wilde
Morgan Lupton
Hurdles14.6s =
14.8s =
16pts
15pts
 Hannah Self
Yasmin Walton
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Elizabeth Welsh
Morgan Lupton
Long Jump4.14m =
3.92m =
16pts
14pts
 Olivia Smith
Yasmin Walton
Shot7.77m =
4.50m =
19pts
7pts
 Carol Webb
Courtney Murphey
Discus19.46m =
16.62m =
19pts
15pts
 Georgie Almond
Crystal Cheng
Javelin13.09m =
14.87m =
10pts
12pts
 Chloe Brunton-Wilde
Millie Edwards
3 : 313pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
100m15.8s =
14.9s =
8pts
12pts
 Catherine Carroll
Lucia Di Lisio
200m31.1s =
30.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Hannah Witchalls
Clare Roche
800m2m48.9s =
2m58.3s =
18pts
15pts
 Abigail Fisher
Shauna Smyth
1500m5m10.1s =
5m38.4s =
24pts
19pts
 Rosa Prideaux
Hayley Mitchell
Hurdles14.9s =
14.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Lizzy Bird
Megan Spillane
Relay1m03.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
17pts
19pts
 Hannah Witchalls
Hayley Mitchell
Long Jump3.66m =
3.89m =
12pts
14pts
 Abigail Fisher
Rosa Prideaux
Shot6.10m =
7.18m =
12pts
16pts
 Alice Ring
Catherine Carroll
Discus19.96m =
14.66m =
19pts
12pts
 Ruth Fadirao
Clare Roche
Javelin16.09m =
14.36m =
14pts
12pts
 Shauna Smyth
Lucia Di Lisio
4 : 295pts : Hylands School
100m15.4s =
16.1s =
10pts
6pts
 Hazel Ellender
Lucy Warren
200m29.6s =
32.6s =
19pts
9pts
 Mica Cofie
Anna Fitzgeorge
800m2m56.5s =
3m11.0s =
16pts
11pts
 Rosie Allen
Chloe Osborne
1500m5m45.1s =
6m24.6s =
18pts
11pts
 Rebecca Pasmore
Charlotte Barnard
Hurdles13.2s =
18.2s =
23pts
3pts
 Georgia Hart
Sarah Bailey
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
21pts
14pts
 Rebecca Pasmore
Anna Fitzgeorge
Long Jump3.82m =
4.09m =
13pts
16pts
 Georgia Hart
Chloe Osborne
Shot7.64m =
6.09m =
19pts
12pts
 Sarah Bailey
Rosie Allen
Discus18.15m =
12.92m =
17pts
10pts
 Courtney Barrett
Hazel Ellender
Javelin17.00m =
18.66m =
15pts
17pts
 Katie Greenhill
Lucy Warren
ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 20/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 267pts : Mayflower High School
100m14.5s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 Jemma Pemberton
Liegh Johnson
200m28.9s =
31.5s =
21pts
13pts
 Lettitia Campbell
Rachel Shellard
800m2m58.8s =
3m14.8s =
15pts
10pts
 Emily Parmenter
Grace Scott
1500m6m01.6s =
5m54.5s =
15pts
16pts
 Katherine Pearce
Lydia Ward
Hurdles15.1s =
15.4s =
14pts
13pts
 Rebbeca Anderson
Nadine Longden
Relay =
1m02.9s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.10m =
14pts
10pts
 Laura Lyons
Grace Scott
Long Jump3.48m =
2.95m =
10pts
5pts
 Lettitia Campbell
Chloe Cobbold
Shot5.90m =
7.03m =
11pts
16pts
 Rebbeca Anderson
Liegh Johnson
Discus15.62m =
9.65m =
14pts
6pts
 Emily Parmenter
Lydia Ward
Javelin19.76m =
14.63m =
19pts
12pts
 Jemma Pemberton
Nadine Longden
6 : 213pts : Chafford Hundred Campus
100m14.1s =
14.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Tawana Tangai
Courtney Watts
200m33.8s =
29.0s =
7pts
21pts
 Tyanna Chim-Kulan
Ellie Mason
800m2m59.8s =
3m19.2s =
15pts
8pts
 Leah Harris
Chelsie Wybrow
1500m6m46.6s =
7m15.2s =
8pts
3pts
 Megan Davis-Yuill
Marian Akinbohun
Hurdles17.7s =
16.4s =
5pts
9pts
 Amber Alabi
Lauren Siakpere
Relay1m02.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ayla Fallows
Tawana Tangai
Long Jump3.01m =
3.13m =
5pts
6pts
 Courtney Watts
Lauren Siakpere
Shot6.60m =
7.00m =
14pts
16pts
 Ruth Abakgoski
Ellie Mason
Discus10.58m =
14.24m =
7pts
12pts
 Megan Davis-Yuill
Tyanna Chim-Kulan
Javelin12.16m =
10.65m =
9pts
7pts
 Leah Harris
Marian Akinbohun