ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 20/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 360pts : The FitzWimarc School
100m14.4s =
13.4s =
12pts
22pts
 Rhianne Cunningham
Lydia Mardell
200m29.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Amy Guiness
:
300m48.6s =
50.0s =
16pts
14pts
 Kirsty Chasmer
Emily Fyffe
800m2m16.2s =
2m56.7s =
29pts
11pts
 Sophie Riches
Zara Heath
1500m5m42.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Chloe Thornton
:
Hurdles13.4s =
13.2s =
20pts
21pts
 Rebecca Humphries
Lucy Hines
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.42m =
1.48m =
18pts
20pts
 Kirsty Chasmer
Lydia Mardell
Long Jump4.20m =
4.33m =
15pts
16pts
 Amy Guiness
Lucy Hines
Triple Jump8.93m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Rebecca Humphries
:
Shot8.77m =
7.03m =
22pts
13pts
 Ellie Clear
Emily Fyffe
Discus21.94m =
16.78m =
18pts
11pts
 Paige Wyer
Zara Heath
Javelin22.90m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Rhianne Cunningham
:
2 : 336pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
100m12.7s =
=
29pts
0pts
 Tamara Burke
:
200m28.8s =
30.8s =
18pts
11pts
 Emily Linney
Harriet Crowder
300m48.3s =
52.3s =
16pts
11pts
 Amy Bragg
Suabhann Dunne
800m2m46.1s =
3m00.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Laura Swords
Niamh Hunt
Hurdles14.7s =
15.2s =
16pts
14pts
 Rhianna Matthews
Claire Stapleton
Relay =
1m00.1s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.48m =
1.39m =
20pts
17pts
 Tamara Burke
Harriet Crowder
Long Jump4.20m =
4.19m =
15pts
15pts
 Rhianna Matthews
Claire Stapleton
Triple Jump =
8.68m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Suabhann Dunne
Shot7.68m =
8.72m =
16pts
22pts
 Lucy Brooking
Laura Donovan
Discus17.70m =
17.11m =
13pts
12pts
 Emily Linney
Amy Bragg
Javelin25.44m =
26.05m =
20pts
21pts
 Kyrie Allen
Niamh Hunt
3 : 335pts : Shoeburyness High School
100m14.6s =
12.6s =
11pts
30pts
 Charlotte Page
Olivia Law
200m29.6s =
28.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Suzane Maynard
Abbie Jones
800m3m19.5s =
2m41.1s =
3pts
17pts
 Madison Townley
Kelsey Monaghan
1500m5m11.9s =
5m41.1s =
21pts
15pts
 Jordan Lacey
Georgia Holdaway
Hurdles15.3s =
13.5s =
14pts
20pts
 Sophie Ellis
Tyla Shaw
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.42m =
1.21m =
18pts
11pts
 Sophie Ellis
Kelsey Monaghan
Long Jump4.28m =
4.22m =
16pts
15pts
 Tyla Shaw
Olivia Law
Triple Jump8.70m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Suzane Maynard
:
Shot8.16m =
8.82m =
19pts
22pts
 Faith Nyamande
Sasha Antoin
Discus15.59m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Madison Townley
:
Javelin22.03m =
21.39m =
17pts
16pts
 Georgia Holdaway
Abbie Jones
4 : 272pts : Hylands School
100m =
14.5s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Katherine Fisher
200m30.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ellese Bright
:
300m48.7s =
50.5s =
16pts
13pts
 Emily Bird
Ellen Claydon
1500m6m07.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Abigail Harman
:
Hurdles13.5s =
14.5s =
20pts
16pts
 Jade Harding
Charlotte White
Relay1m00.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.33m =
14pts
15pts
 Ellese Bright
Emily Bird
Long Jump4.58m =
3.48m =
19pts
8pts
 Jade Harding
Ellen Claydon
Triple Jump8.44m =
8.73m =
11pts
13pts
 Harriet Feest
Katherine Fisher
Shot7.34m =
8.40m =
15pts
20pts
 Charlotte Parker
Charlotte White
Discus21.44m =
18.27m =
17pts
13pts
 Georgie Myers
Lauren Goleby
Javelin21.22m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Abigail Harman
:
ESS-6
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 20/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 269pts : The King Edmund School
100m13.9s =
13.9s =
17pts
17pts
 Rebecca Withams
Lucie Hensley
200m28.4s =
29.1s =
19pts
17pts
 Hannah Maslen
Jessica Day
300m50.7s =
55.3s =
13pts
7pts
 Amy Sergant
Holly Fernie
800m2m38.7s =
2m52.6s =
18pts
12pts
 Jessica Mead
Gabrielle Bailey
1500m5m33.1s =
6m38.1s =
16pts
5pts
 Faye Brumby
Stacie Smith
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Isabelle Gale
:
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.45m =
1.33m =
19pts
15pts
 Faye Brumby
Holly Fernie
Long Jump4.07m =
4.01m =
14pts
13pts
 Rebecca Withams
Jessica Day
Triple Jump7.87m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Camilla Afreh
:
Shot6.50m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Gabrielle Bailey
:
Discus14.00m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Amy Sergant
:
Javelin19.82m =
8.31m =
14pts
0pts
 Stacie Smith
Jessica Mead
6 : 226pts : Mayflower High School
100m14.7s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Clarice Tune
:
200m28.1s =
32.1s =
20pts
7pts
 Ashley Risley
Tafdwa Muchirahondo
300m50.1s =
50.5s =
13pts
13pts
 Tatenda Murchirahondo
Katie Brown
800m =
3m11.5s =
0pts
6pts
 Melanie Haynes
Amelia Russell
1500m5m13.7s =
5m29.9s =
20pts
17pts
 Sarah Gibbs
Mickala Mitchell
Hurdles =
13.8s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Kasia Kruszewski
High Jump1.15m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Mickala Mitchell
Amelia Russell
Long Jump3.40m =
3.99m =
7pts
13pts
 Ashley Risley
Kasia Kruszewski
Shot5.80m =
6.40m =
7pts
10pts
 Tatenda Murchirahondo
Molly German
Discus12.13m =
17.85m =
5pts
13pts
 :
Emma Bass
Javelin17.11m =
22.14m =
10pts
17pts
 Sarah Gibbs
Katie Brown
7 : 213pts : St Hilda's School
100m13.3s =
16.4s =
23pts
2pts
 Sarah Hume
Hannah Ford
200m31.3s =
34.2s =
9pts
2pts
 Phillippa Coates
Darcey Le Reuz
300m55.1s =
56.8s =
7pts
5pts
 Lydia Tindell
Hope Ayers
800m3m03.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Molly Randel
:
1500m5m20.8s =
5m52.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Sarah Imbush
Sumer Dann
High Jump1.33m =
1.30m =
15pts
14pts
 Sarah Hume
Coral Smith
Long Jump3.85m =
3.70m =
12pts
10pts
 Phillippa Coates
Hannah Ford
Triple Jump =
7.43m =
0pts
3pts
 :
Hope Ayers
Shot7.26m =
7.25m =
14pts
14pts
 Dannielle Simpson
Scarlett Harvey
Discus13.94m =
20.84m =
7pts
17pts
 Sarah Imbush
Sumer Dann
Javelin14.80m =
18.63m =
7pts
12pts
 Molly Randel
Lydia Tindell
8 : 182pts : Chafford Hundred Campus
100m13.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Megan Bedding
:
200m33.1s =
31.4s =
5pts
9pts
 Kirsty Hannaway
Molly Johnson
800m3m07.4s =
4m01.1s =
7pts
0pts
 Annabelle Murray
Evie Johnson
1500m5m56.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlotte Wells
:
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Efeoni Egbejumi-David
:
Relay1m07.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.45m =
1.27m =
19pts
13pts
 Efeoni Egbejumi-David
Anne-Marie Ola
Long Jump4.25m =
3.50m =
16pts
8pts
 Megan Bedding
Molly Johnson
Triple Jump7.84m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Charlotte Wells
Annabelle Murray
Shot7.43m =
7.26m =
15pts
14pts
 Nicole Bruce
Monique Taffe
Discus =
12.13m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Eshoe Uwadiside
Javelin13.64m =
14.73m =
6pts
7pts
 Kirsty Hannaway
Evie Johnson