ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 17/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 339pts : Brentwood School
100m14.1s =
14.7s =
15pts
10pts
 Finella Waddilove
Lily Wood
200m29.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Kumi Fawole
:
300m45.3s =
48.5s =
21pts
16pts
 Rosie Dailly
Ciara McKenna
800m2m43.6s =
2m51.1s =
16pts
12pts
 Helen Walls
Alice Devonish
1500m5m32.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Isabella Warren
:
Hurdles14.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Nicolette Sizer
:
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
17pts
16pts
 Jenny Scollan
Helen Walls
Long Jump4.94m =
4.24m =
22pts
15pts
 Rosie Dailly
Lily Wood
Triple Jump8.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Finella Waddilove
:
Shot7.15m =
7.56m =
14pts
16pts
 Kumi Fawole
Ciara McKenna
Discus21.00m =
23.66m =
17pts
20pts
 Sacha Bennet-Ford
Jasmine Brown-Rase
Javelin24.91m =
25.13m =
19pts
20pts
 Nicolette Sizer
Alice Devonish
2 : 264pts : Greensward Academy
100m14.1s =
14.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Zoe Fisk
Harriet Kerr
200m29.7s =
30.7s =
15pts
11pts
 Roni Hause
Louisa Juchnicki
300m51.0s =
49.2s =
12pts
15pts
 Tori Jude
Caroline Wilde
800m2m52.2s =
3m01.9s =
12pts
9pts
 Hayley Lamkin
Eleanor Mann
1500m =
5m34.4s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Chloe Williams
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Shannon Mackie
:
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
17pts
15pts
 Shannon Mackie
Caroline Wilde
Long Jump1.83m =
3.42m =
0pts
7pts
 Zoe Fisk
Louisa Juchnicki
Triple Jump8.87m =
7.99m =
14pts
8pts
 Tori Jude
Jessica Holland
Shot7.33m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Catlin Noad
:
Discus17.65m =
19.20m =
12pts
15pts
 Roni Hause
Eleanor Mann
Javelin =
17.66m =
0pts
11pts
 Hayley Lamkin
:
3 : 260pts : Chelmsford County High School for Girls
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
11pts
10pts
 Natalie Dupreez
Flora Raybould
200m32.0s =
32.6s =
7pts
6pts
 Charlotte Deans
Izabella Kalaitzis
800m3m06.1s =
3m13.1s =
7pts
5pts
 Alicia Cork
Amy Rumble
1500m5m30.3s =
5m40.3s =
17pts
15pts
 Jessica Jellicoe
Emma Houchell
Hurdles13.4s =
14.5s =
20pts
16pts
 Abigail Ashford
Nicole Leonhardt
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.35m =
21pts
16pts
 Abigail Ashford
Flora Raybould
Long Jump3.77m =
3.76m =
11pts
11pts
 Natalie Dupreez
Lorna Galbraith
Shot7.15m =
7.59m =
14pts
16pts
 Izabella Kalaitzis
Amy Rumble
Discus16.70m =
15.36m =
11pts
9pts
 Charlotte Deans
Ellie Crawley
Javelin18.07m =
20.20m =
12pts
15pts
 Alicia Cork
Nicole Leonhardt
4 : 257pts : The Bromfords School
100m15.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Abbie Southgate
:
200m28.9s =
32.0s =
17pts
7pts
 Callie Middleton
Opal Ranger
300m51.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Eliza-May Wilkins
:
800m2m49.4s =
3m20.5s =
13pts
3pts
 Apphia Williams
Victoria Shaw
1500m7m15.0s =
6m11.7s =
0pts
10pts
 Michaela Jones
Shannon Staines
Hurdles12.4s =
15.4s =
25pts
13pts
 Aziza Hill-Williams
Emily Ogunbiyi
Relay63.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.29m =
21pts
14pts
 Aziza Hill-Williams
Victoria Shaw
Long Jump4.66m =
4.05m =
20pts
14pts
 Callie Middleton
Abbie Southgate
Triple Jump9.57m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Apphia Williams
:
Shot7.63m =
5.67m =
16pts
6pts
 Zoe Thacker
Shannon Staines
Discus20.31m =
17.95m =
16pts
13pts
 Emily Ogunbiyi
Jade Wood
Javelin =
10.74m =
0pts
2pts
 :
Michaela Jones
ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 17/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 241pts : St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School
100m13.7s =
15.9s =
19pts
4pts
 Hannah Smithdale
Temidayo Adewusi
200m29.7s =
32.6s =
15pts
6pts
 Antonia Smith
Alicia Page
300m49.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 :
Aimee Farquhar
800m2m57.4s =
3m23.0s =
10pts
2pts
 Francesca Barrick
:
1500m5m35.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Emily Bullied
Selina Caulfield
Hurdles16.3s =
15.7s =
10pts
12pts
 Ciara Murphy
Ellen D'Souza
Relay60.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.44m =
13pts
19pts
 Antonia Smith
Aimee Farquhar
Long Jump3.81m =
2.72m =
11pts
0pts
 Emily Bullied
Temidayo Adewusi
Shot8.02m =
7.16m =
18pts
14pts
 Isinome Egboh
Justine Croxson
Discus23.34m =
15.70m =
20pts
10pts
 Hannah Smithdale
Francesca Barrick
Javelin =
20.04m =
0pts
14pts
 Alicia Page
Ellen D'Souza
6 : 219pts : Westcliff High School for Girls
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Molly Brown
Ashleigh Jones
200m28.2s =
29.8s =
20pts
14pts
 Abigail Graham
Rachael Stark
800m3m05.8s =
3m29.2s =
8pts
0pts
 Ashleigh Runeckles
Harriet Leigh
1500m5m57.1s =
6m27.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Lauren Bushby
Millie Downes
Hurdles15.4s =
17.0s =
13pts
8pts
 Isobel Dudley
Roberta Townsend
Relay61.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
9pts
8pts
 Isobel Dudley
Roberta Townsend
Long Jump4.44m =
4.25m =
17pts
16pts
 Molly Brown
Rachael Stark
Shot6.02m =
8.19m =
8pts
19pts
 Natasha Edosomwan
Ashleigh Jones
Discus15.72m =
15.72m =
10pts
10pts
 Lauren Bushby
Harriet Leigh
Javelin13.60m =
12.34m =
6pts
4pts
 Josephine Rourke
Abigail Graham
7 : 186pts : Hedingham School
100m15.8s =
15.7s =
5pts
5pts
 Phoebe Guiver
Laurie Hunter
200m31.8s =
32.6s =
8pts
6pts
 Hannah Joy
Maisie Grainger
800m2m52.3s =
3m10.5s =
12pts
6pts
 Alice Park
Milli Bawckham
Hurdles13.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Claire Parott
:
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.08m =
13pts
7pts
 Alice Park
Laurie Hunter
Long Jump4.87m =
4.12m =
22pts
14pts
 Claire Parott
Maisie Grainger
Triple Jump8.37m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Joy
:
Shot5.50m =
6.02m =
6pts
8pts
 Madi Doe
Phoebe Guiver
Discus15.59m =
16.36m =
10pts
11pts
 Francessca Gransden
Ellie Johnson
Javelin18.00m =
9.48m =
12pts
1pts
 Emily Hogan
:
8 : 134pts : King's Wood School
100m =
14.2s =
0pts
14pts
 Georgia-May Kirby
Samantha Mossman
200m =
30.1s =
0pts
13pts
 Tia Rayment White
Pamela Sibanda
800m3m30.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Rebecca Ashburn
Shannon Tranter
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.35m =
6pts
16pts
 Emma Blake
Pamela Sibanda
Long Jump3.56m =
3.34m =
9pts
6pts
 Jolene Orme
Shansel Coe
Shot5.25m =
6.26m =
5pts
9pts
 Tia Rayment White
Shannon Tranter
Discus14.79m =
20.58m =
9pts
16pts
 Rebecca Ashburn
Paige Richardson
Javelin18.47m =
12.32m =
12pts
4pts
 Katy Fox
Shannon Harvey