ESS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 14/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 308pts : The Eastwood School
100m14.6s =
14.7s =
14pts
13pts
 Tonisha Binder
Rhiannon Tarling
200m30.2s =
31.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Sophie Bush
Karis Allibon
800m2m47.9s =
2m52.2s =
19pts
17pts
 Chelsea Stephens
Georgina Friswell
1500m6m11.0s =
6m21.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Chloe Bastow
Seanie Harvey
Hurdles15.6s =
14.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Lucy Brown
Jessica Bailey
Relay =
61.6s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
20pts
15pts
 Sophie Bush
Jessica Bailey
Long Jump3.83m =
3.53m =
13pts
10pts
 Chelsea Stephens
Seanie Harvey
Shot6.33m =
8.36m =
13pts
22pts
 Lucy Brown
Rhiannon Tarling
Discus14.85m =
18.39m =
13pts
17pts
 Chloe Bastow
Olivia Bullis
Javelin13.88m =
15.59m =
11pts
13pts
 Tonisha Binder
Michaela Brown
2 : 288pts : The King John School
100m14.0s =
16.1s =
19pts
6pts
 Rebecca Fraser
Bailey Raymond
200m31.5s =
32.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Kinny Morrissey
Amy Rawlings
800m3m03.8s =
3m00.8s =
13pts
14pts
 Ellen Taylor
Stephanie Hopper
1500m6m15.1s =
5m46.8s =
13pts
18pts
 Paige Archer
Antonia Tidy-Jones
Hurdles13.5s =
16.7s =
21pts
8pts
 Lauren Baxter
Molly Giles
Relay =
64.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 Lauren Baxter
Molly Giles
Long Jump3.67m =
3.82m =
12pts
13pts
 Rebecca Fraser
Stephanie Hopper
Shot7.20m =
6.20m =
17pts
12pts
 Shelby Nayler
Bailey Raymond
Discus12.52m =
21.00m =
10pts
21pts
 Kinny Morrissey
Amy Rawlings
Javelin8.80m =
20.46m =
4pts
20pts
 Ellen Taylor
:
3 : 237pts : Gable Hall School
100m15.7s =
15.5s =
8pts
9pts
 Megan Brown
Chlo Driscoll
200m30.6s =
31.1s =
16pts
14pts
 Emma Akoto
Rebecca Rooke
800m3m06.1s =
3m25.8s =
12pts
6pts
 Katie Scutt
Megan Painter
1500m6m46.5s =
6m23.8s =
8pts
12pts
 Lillie Hopkins
Megan Neaves
Hurdles15.3s =
16.7s =
13pts
8pts
 Bethany Coakley
Catherine Adans
Relay =
63.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.32m =
16pts
18pts
 Megan Brown
Elizabeth Connor
Long Jump3.59m =
3.38m =
11pts
9pts
 Rebecca Rooke
Katie Scutt
Shot6.22m =
5.18m =
12pts
9pts
 Emma Akoto
Megan Painter
Discus12.52m =
16.64m =
10pts
15pts
 Chlo Driscoll
Anneliese Treadwell
Javelin15.93m =
10.12m =
14pts
6pts
 Bethany Coakley
Catherine Adans
4 : 231pts : St Mary's School
100m14.8s =
16.5s =
13pts
4pts
 Lucy Weston
Jasmine Croft
200m30.8s =
34.7s =
15pts
5pts
 Libby Mead
Lucy Coates
800m2m40.0s =
2m42.6s =
21pts
20pts
 Bryony Fenn
K-J Watts
1500m5m45.4s =
6m30.8s =
18pts
10pts
 Charlotte Head
Honor Crane
Hurdles16.7s =
16.1s =
8pts
10pts
 Alex Mackle
Annabel Stacey
Relay64.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
nr =
19pts
0pts
 Charlotte Head
Alex Mackle
Long Jump3.75m =
3.37m =
13pts
9pts
 Bryony Fenn
Honor Crane
Shot6.23m =
5.55m =
12pts
10pts
 Libby Mead
Lucy Coates
Discus12.31m =
11.24m =
9pts
8pts
 Antonia Quashie
Zoe McGee
Javelin11.40m =
12.12m =
8pts
9pts
 Annabel Stacey
Lucy Weston
ESS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Essex : 1st Round : Gloucester Park, Basildon : 14/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 197pts : De La Salle School
100m14.2s =
15.8s =
17pts
8pts
 Caitlin Randell
Judith Mason
200m33.9s =
36.6s =
7pts
1pts
 Jamie Ann Scantleburysmead
Abigail Hodnett
800m3m06.2s =
3m06.1s =
12pts
12pts
 Amy Munden
Sophie Rogers
1500m7m04.9s =
6m27.4s =
5pts
11pts
 Lucy Mortimer
Issy Ager
Hurdles14.7s =
14.9s =
15pts
14pts
 Charlotte Edmondson
Emily Crimmins
Relay =
68.8s =
0pts
4pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.17m =
22pts
13pts
 Charlotte Edmondson
Emily Crimmins
Long Jump3.19m =
2.87m =
7pts
4pts
 Amy Munden
Judith Mason
Shot5.17m =
6.44m =
9pts
13pts
 Caitlin Randell
Georgia Hurst
Discus10.28m =
8.95m =
7pts
5pts
 Jamie Ann Scantleburysmead
Sophie Rogers
Javelin12.56m =
7.45m =
9pts
2pts
 Beth Chew
Lucy Mortimer
6 : 183pts : The Boswells School
100m14.5s =
16.4s =
14pts
5pts
 Molly Peck
Jessica Smith-Adams
200m31.0s =
38.8s =
14pts
0pts
 Aimee Laban
Rebecca Reed-Sibley
1500m6m14.1s =
6m12.7s =
13pts
13pts
 Stephanie Boyce
Kayleigh Chubb
Hurdles14.3s =
16.8s =
17pts
8pts
 Emily Bell
Gemma Waldock
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.08m =
0pts
10pts
 Gemma Waldock
Bethany Wooton
Long Jump3.59m =
3.36m =
11pts
9pts
 Jodie Otway
Stephanie Boyce
Shot5.33m =
6.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Rachel Potter
Kayleigh Chubb
Discus10.48m =
12.90m =
7pts
10pts
 Jessica Smith-Adams
Rebecca Reed-Sibley
Javelin17.60m =
10.76m =
16pts
7pts
 Emily Bell
Izzie Lutkin
7 : 141pts : Cecil Jones College
100m16.3s =
16.5s =
5pts
4pts
 Ellie Gentle
Chauntae Williams
200m38.3s =
33.8s =
0pts
7pts
 Hayzelle Meggs
Kerry Swaine
800m3m09.2s =
3m14.0s =
11pts
10pts
 Stevie-Lea Donaldson
Lily Riddell
1500m =
8m08.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Paige Sheern
Paige Chatfield
Hurdles17.7s =
16.0s =
5pts
11pts
 Phoebe Lamkin
Elyssia Johnston
Relay67.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Nobubelo Dhliwayo
Paige Chatfield
Long Jump3.14m =
2.91m =
6pts
4pts
 Stevie-Lea Donaldson
Lily Riddell
Shot4.96m =
5.40m =
8pts
10pts
 Ellie Gentle
Kerry Swaine
Discus11.54m =
12.48m =
8pts
9pts
 Hayzelle Meggs
Elyssia Johnston
Javelin11.64m =
12.00m =
8pts
9pts
 Kayleigh Sherwin
Chauntae Williams
8 : 104pts : Rush Croft School
100m15.2s =
14.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Kalli Burrows
Chyoma Walrond
200m36.2s =
32.4s =
2pts
10pts
 :
Chloe Dingamol
800mnr =
4m32.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Shani Cole-Knight
Amina Ibrahim
1500m =
6m08.4s =
0pts
14pts
 Jasmine Barbis
:
Hurdles16.2s =
18.2s =
10pts
3pts
 Shannon Simpson
Kara Lewis
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.24m =
2.62m =
7pts
1pts
 Shannon Simpson
Chyoma Walrond
Shot3.39m =
5.60m =
2pts
10pts
 Shani Cole-Knight
Kara Lewis
Discusnr =
9.19m =
0pts
5pts
 Jasmine Barbis
Amina Ibrahim
Javelin8.81m =
3.98m =
4pts
0pts
 Kalli Burrows
Chloe Dingamol