DER-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 13/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 196pts : Lady Manners School
100m14.6s =
16.7s =
14pts
3pts
 Phillipa Mellor
Jessica Hobday
200m31.6s =
34.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Lauren Greaves
Olivia Watson
800m2m45.6s =
3m18.7s =
19pts
8pts
 Sophie Quince
Charlotte Kidd
1500m6m15.7s =
5m28.8s =
13pts
21pts
 Aimee Allen
Tasmin Boam
Hurdles17.8s =
20.4s =
5pts
0pts
 Sara Little
Eliza Topham
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.15m =
0pts
12pts
 Aimee Allen
Eliza Topham
Long Jump2.54m =
3.07m =
0pts
6pts
 Phillipa Mellor
Charlotte Kidd
Shot6.33m =
6.10m =
13pts
12pts
 Sara Little
Abbie Lankford
Discus15.65m =
12.21m =
14pts
9pts
 Laura Oddy
Jessica Hobday
Javelin14.44m =
10.05m =
12pts
6pts
 Lauren Greaves
Olivia Watson
2 : 154pts : Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
17pts
12pts
 Eleanor Rawson
Chloe Cornthwaite
200m32.3s =
34.8s =
10pts
5pts
 Charlotte Miles
Sarah Taylor
800m3m01.2s =
3m10.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Romy Jackson-Brown
Georgia Rooke
1500m6m51.1s =
5m51.4s =
7pts
17pts
 Madeleine Daly
Sophie Critchlow
Hurdles17.7s =
17.0s =
5pts
7pts
 Georgina Bowler
Ela Yalcin
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.05m =
0pts
9pts
 Georgina Bowler
Sophie Critchlow
Long Jump3.53m =
2.72m =
10pts
2pts
 Madeleine Daly
Ela Yalcin
Shot =
3.41m =
0pts
3pts
 :
Chanique Lockwood
Discus7.95m =
7.52m =
3pts
3pts
 Georgia Rooke
Sarah Taylor
Javelin7.28m =
7.00m =
2pts
2pts
 Melissa Daly
Romy Jackson-Brown
3 : 150pts : Mount St Mary's College
100m14.0s =
15.7s =
19pts
8pts
 E Miles
H Hallam
200m36.4s =
34.9s =
2pts
5pts
 O Smith
E Williams
800m =
2m58.1s =
0pts
15pts
 S Clarke
H Woodhead
1500m6m00.6s =
6m30.4s =
15pts
10pts
 J Beach
B Roper
Hurdles19.3s =
20.8s =
0pts
0pts
 K Kaur
S Sinclair
Relay69.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
=
10pts
0pts
 S McMurray
E Williams
Long Jump2.87m =
4.02m =
4pts
15pts
 S Sinclair
E Miles
Discus15.90m =
14.42m =
14pts
12pts
 E Fernandez
H Hallam
Javelin11.22m =
12.75m =
8pts
10pts
 J Beach
H Woodhead
4 : 135pts : Glossopdale Community College
100m =
15.4s =
0pts
10pts
 Natlaie Bamford
Vicky Corcoran
200m33.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
Beth Smith
800m2m54.5s =
3m41.4s =
16pts
1pts
 Robyn McLaren
Ella Shaw
1500m6m38.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Fern Motterham
:
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Emma Biddulph
:
Relay65.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.00m =
12pts
7pts
 Emma Biddulph
Vicky Corcoran
Long Jump =
2.92m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Fern Motterham
Shot6.12m =
5.36m =
12pts
9pts
 Natlaie Bamford
Jennah Hardie
Discus10.69m =
9.39m =
7pts
5pts
 Alex Ratcliff
Ella Shaw
Javelin18.75m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Robyn McLaren
:
DER-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Derbyshire : 1st Round : Mount St Marys School : 13/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 127pts : St Philip Howard Catholic School
100m18.0s =
16.6s =
0pts
4pts
 Phoebe Haggart
Chloe Hare-Jones
200m32.8s =
21.3s =
9pts
47pts
 Charlotte Marshall
Amy Smith
800m3m48.7s =
3m46.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Melanie Little
Alicia Pasiecznik
1500m7m15.6s =
6m53.8s =
3pts
7pts
 Tanya Oswald
Emma Street
Relay =
67.1s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.20m =
10pts
14pts
 Melanie Little
Amy Smith
Long Jump2.12m =
1.68m =
0pts
0pts
 Phoebe Haggart
Chloe Hare-Jones
Shot6.23m =
4.44m =
12pts
6pts
 Charlotte Marshall
:
Discus6.70m =
8.62m =
2pts
4pts
 Lillie Southwick
Kate Wilson
Javelin7.54m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Alicia Pasiecznik
Zoe Revell
6 : 76pts : Eckington School
100m16.1s =
17.3s =
6pts
0pts
 Caitlin Baker
Hannah Scaife
200m57.2s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Charlotte Davidson
:
800m3m22.0s =
3m08.9s =
7pts
12pts
 Hannah Sheldon
:
1500m =
6m43.3s =
0pts
8pts
 Steffani Oliver-Smith
Olivia Walker
Hurdles =
18.6s =
0pts
2pts
 :
Brittanie Isherwood
Relay69.8s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Steffani Oliver-Smith
:
Long Jump3.59m =
2.70m =
11pts
2pts
 Caitlin Baker
Hannah Scaife
Shot6.04m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Gemma Stringer
:
Javelin5.43m =
9.26m =
0pts
5pts
 Brittanie Isherwood
Charlotte Davidson