CUM-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount, Carlisle : 20/5/10
Junior Girls
1 : 310pts : Windermere St Anne's School
100m14.7s =
14.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Alice Wood
Bethan Cogger
200m30.8s =
32.9s =
15pts
9pts
 Lucy Brierley
Lucy Rhodes
800m2m50.0s =
2m53.0s =
18pts
17pts
 Isobel Barton
Helena Farrell
1500m5m26.0s =
6m09.0s =
21pts
14pts
 Millie Holder
Brooke Eamer
Hurdles13.2s =
14.3s =
23pts
17pts
 Emma-Leigh Cooksey
Lucy Yearsley
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Bethan Cogger
Lucy Yearsley
Long Jump4.05m =
3.82m =
16pts
13pts
 Emma-Leigh Cooksey
Isobel Barton
Shot6.99m =
6.20m =
15pts
12pts
 Lucy Brierley
Brooke Eamer
Discus17.09m =
10.55m =
16pts
7pts
 Emily McGlone
Holly Hesford
Javelin14.57m =
16.48m =
12pts
14pts
 Millie Holder
Lucy Rhodes
2 : 279pts : Keswick School
100m14.3s =
15.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Evie Tonkin
Annabel May
200m32.9s =
29.1s =
9pts
21pts
 Jayne Golden
Olivia Leslie
800m2m58.0s =
2m47.0s =
15pts
19pts
 Nadia Roberts
Christina Tully
1500m5m25.0s =
6m04.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Rebecca Buchanan
Hyatt O'Callaghan
Hurdles16.9s =
18.0s =
8pts
4pts
 Emily Pratt
Sarah Ainsworth
Relay66.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Nadia Roberts
Hyatt O'Callaghan
Long Jump3.68m =
4.00m =
12pts
15pts
 Rebecca Buchanan
Olivia Leslie
Shot6.03m =
6.98m =
12pts
15pts
 Jayne Golden
Iona Pearson
Discus12.97m =
14.31m =
10pts
12pts
 Emily Pratt
Victoria Cullinan
Javelin17.74m =
16.47m =
16pts
14pts
 Evie Tonkin
Christina Tully
3 : 173pts : West Lakes Academy
100m15.0s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Beth Barnes
Georgia Pearson
200m32.4s =
34.7s =
10pts
5pts
 Georgina Grant
Ashlea Ward
800m3m21.0s =
3m41.0s =
8pts
1pts
 Emma Tait
Ellie Naylor
1500m6m16.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Charlotte Nichol
Holly Florey
Hurdles16.9s =
19.3s =
8pts
0pts
 Jade Rodriguez
Iona Marchbank
Relay67.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.11m =
9pts
11pts
 Emma Tait
Ashlea Ward
Long Jump3.18m =
3.35m =
7pts
9pts
 Charlotte Nichol
Georgia Pearson
Shot7.71m =
5.39m =
19pts
9pts
 Beth Barnes
Beth Weir
Discus15.82m =
14.49m =
14pts
12pts
 Molly Simcock
Iona Marchbank
Javelin10.86m =
8.06m =
7pts
3pts
 Jade Rodriguez
Ellie Naylor
4 : 152pts : St Bees School
100m16.5s =
15.6s =
4pts
9pts
 Megan Midwood
Daniki Lewis
200m37.8s =
34.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Philippa Canfeild
Tia Pullin
800m3m00.0s =
3m01.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Jo Beattie
Demi Michaud
1500m =
6m26.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Harriet Macrae
Amelia Tyson
Hurdles18.5s =
18.0s =
2pts
4pts
 Amy Williams
Claire Evans
Relay =
65.0s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Lydia Tuck
Amelia Tyson
Long Jump2.18m =
3.51m =
0pts
10pts
 Philippa Canfeild
Daniki Lewis
Shot4.97m =
6.45m =
8pts
13pts
 Megan Midwood
Claire Evans
Discus9.84m =
8.40m =
6pts
4pts
 Amy Williams
Tia Pullin
Javelin14.11m =
8.27m =
11pts
4pts
 Jo Beattie
Lydia Davies
CUM-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Cumbria : 1st Round : Sheepmount, Carlisle : 20/5/10
Junior Girls
5 : 126pts : Whitehaven School
100m17.2s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Chloe Addison
Abigail Graham
200m34.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Katelen Bone
Simmone Patterson
800m3m13.0s =
2m47.0s =
10pts
19pts
 Becky Walley
Scarlett Berwick
1500m =
6m43.0s =
0pts
8pts
 Bethany Close
Jasmine Berwick
Hurdles18.3s =
18.3s =
3pts
3pts
 Kelsey Callender
Kirsty Power
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.11m =
0pts
11pts
 Chloe Addison
Abigail Graham
Long Jump2.77m =
2.55m =
3pts
1pts
 Bethany Close
Simmone Patterson
Shot7.34m =
6.49m =
17pts
13pts
 Tia White
Molly Seddon
Discus10.05m =
11.31m =
6pts
8pts
 Kelsey Callender
Scarlett Berwick
Javelin9.29m =
5.84m =
5pts
0pts
 Katelen Bone
Becky Walley
6 : 90pts : Settlebeck High School
100m16.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Becky Stainton
:
200m35.3s =
33.9s =
4pts
7pts
 Hannah Stephenson
Maya Leighton
800m3m10.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Kim Cragg
:
1500m6m30.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Morgan Turner-Lant
:
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Long Jump2.64m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Morgan Turner-Lant
:
Shot5.16m =
5.03m =
9pts
8pts
 Kim Cragg
Abigail Reynolds
Discus9.09m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Nicole Armistead
:
Javelin19.12m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Danielle Brooks
:
7 : 28pts : Samuel King's School
100m15.9s =
17.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Anya Dodd
Amy Liptrot
200m35.3s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Vicky Sheppard
:
Long Jump2.77m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Amy Liptrot
:
Shot6.03m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Milly Kelly
: