BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Stantonbury Campus, Stantonbury, Milton Keynes, MK14 6BN : 12/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 318pts : Aylesbury High School
100m15.1s =
14.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Donelle Arulanandam
Poppy Harridge
200m29.9s =
32.5s =
18pts
10pts
 Megan Howitt
Eleanor Taylor Newman
800m2m37.7s =
2m43.9s =
22pts
20pts
 Rosanna Evans
Jenna Hail
1500m5m31.2s =
5m50.7s =
20pts
17pts
 Hannah Morton
Marguerite Pope
Hurdles13.3s =
15.1s =
22pts
14pts
 Becky Rodnight
Sarah Ireland
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
18pts
13pts
 Rosanna Evans
Hannah Morton
Long Jump4.34m =
4.03m =
20pts
15pts
 Becky Rodnight
Donelle Arulanandam
Shot6.81m =
5.34m =
15pts
9pts
 Tilly Bailey
Poppy Harridge
Discus13.74m =
12.43m =
11pts
9pts
 Eleanor Taylor Newman
Jenna Hail
Javelin17.36m =
11.92m =
16pts
8pts
 Sarah Ireland
Hannah Isherwood
2 : 253pts : Royal Latin School
100m15.3s =
14.7s =
10pts
13pts
 Rosie Dixon
Erin Coulter
200m30.2s =
30.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Chloe Aimes
Issy Smith
800m3m02.1s =
2m57.0s =
14pts
16pts
 Jaz Needham
Maddy Hooper
1500m =
6m35.2s =
0pts
10pts
 Katie Lee
Naomi Greener
Hurdles16.4s =
14.9s =
9pts
14pts
 Ellen Hudson
Alice Underwood
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.05m =
16pts
9pts
 Alice Underwood
Katie Haigh
Long Jump4.21m =
4.15m =
18pts
17pts
 Rosie Dixon
Naomi Greener
Shot6.69m =
5.83m =
14pts
11pts
 Jaz Needham
Issy Comley
Discus16.31m =
10.15m =
15pts
6pts
 Ellen Hudson
Issy Smith
Javelin10.81m =
10.28m =
7pts
6pts
 Erin Coulter
Katie Lee
3 : 223pts : John Colet School
100m15.9s =
16.7s =
7pts
3pts
 Charlie Fearnside
Rebecca Neville
200m29.6s =
32.8s =
19pts
9pts
 Sophie Hall
Lauren Jackson
800m3m04.2s =
3m04.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Maddie Plumb
Leah Picillo
1500m6m05.8s =
7m03.4s =
15pts
5pts
 Sophie Bennewith
Sarah Baughan
Hurdles14.2s =
17.2s =
18pts
7pts
 Orie Amadi
Olivia Finch-Fox
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
15pts
11pts
 Orie Amadi
Leah Picillo
Long Jump3.76m =
3.84m =
13pts
13pts
 Sophie Hall
Charlie Fearnside
Shot5.40m =
3.74m =
10pts
4pts
 Kristina Harbord
Lauren Jackson
Discus11.54m =
12.50m =
8pts
10pts
 Maddie Plumb
Sarah Baughan
Javelin16.50m =
9.46m =
15pts
5pts
 Hannah Russell
Rebecca Neville
4 : 198pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m16.0s =
14.6s =
7pts
14pts
 Faith Howson
Molly Lynch
200m34.0s =
32.4s =
7pts
10pts
 Emma Mundy
Colby Stott
800m2m28.3s =
dnf =
25pts
0pts
 Sophia Cliffe
Maddy Rose
1500m6m14.3s =
6m20.8s =
13pts
12pts
 Emily Smith
Megan Higgins
Hurdles18.5s =
15.7s =
2pts
12pts
 Amy Crowe-Lamont
Sophie Dickerson
Relay =
67.1s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Faith Howson
Maddy Rose
Long Jump3.57m =
3.42m =
11pts
9pts
 Sophia Cliffe
Molly Lynch
Shot6.59m =
6.83m =
13pts
15pts
 Anna Sloman
Megan Richards
Discus11.98m =
10.31m =
9pts
7pts
 Amy Crowe-Lamont
Megan Higgins
Javelin8.04m =
nr =
3pts
0pts
 Emma Mundy
Colby Stott
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Stantonbury Campus, Stantonbury, Milton Keynes, MK14 6BN : 12/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 149pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m15.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Courtney Kelly
Amber Kempston
200m =
33.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Leane Yerby
Zoe Collin
800m3m14.2s =
3m23.3s =
10pts
7pts
 Nadia Frontier
Tanzeela Iqbal
1500m5m56.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lucy Standen
Sophie Hardy
Hurdles16.9s =
18.2s =
8pts
3pts
 Olivia Walmsley
Lisa Boyd
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.05m =
13pts
9pts
 Aine Worthington Foxley
Lisa Boyd
Long Jump3.05m =
3.90m =
6pts
14pts
 Nadia Frontier
Leane Yerby
Shot5.21m =
4.95m =
9pts
8pts
 Honour Greaves
Amber Kempston
Discus14.56m =
10.48m =
12pts
7pts
 Zoe Collin
Olivia Walmsley
Javelin5.46m =
5.56m =
0pts
0pts
 Tanzeela Iqbal
Sophie Hardy
6 : 137pts : Buckingham School
100m16.9s =
16.8s =
2pts
3pts
 Jamie Johnson
Sam Rince
200m31.6s =
35.3s =
12pts
4pts
 Pip Allen
Chloe Hill
800m =
dnf =
0pts
0pts
 Jade Hilder
Samuella Sneggles
1500m6m05.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Coran Foote
:
Hurdles18.7s =
18.0s =
2pts
4pts
 Ola Przetocka
Clare Armatige
Relay67.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Chloe Hill
Clare Armatige
Long Jump3.08m =
3.14m =
6pts
6pts
 Ola Przetocka
Sam Rince
Shot6.93m =
5.20m =
15pts
9pts
 Samuella Sneggles
Jade Hilder
Discus18.38m =
9.79m =
17pts
6pts
 Abigail Birch
Nicole Harland
Javelin7.61m =
10.30m =
3pts
6pts
 Coran Foote
Jess Green
7 : 123pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m17.7s =
15.7s =
0pts
8pts
 Nadine Braughton
Megan Wamithi
200m32.6s =
35.8s =
9pts
3pts
 Katie Bennett
Morgan Rooney
800m3m11.1s =
3m21.4s =
11pts
7pts
 Daisy Lunt
Alex James
1500m =
7m29.0s =
0pts
1pts
 Deborah Odoginyon
Maria Nadini
Hurdles16.6s =
16.2s =
9pts
10pts
 Cara Brooker
Izzy Eaton
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.14m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Megan Wamithi
Long Jump3.48m =
3.59m =
10pts
11pts
 Laura Zialor
Katie Bennett
Discus11.92m =
9.78m =
9pts
6pts
 Celine Wallis
Izzy Eaton
Javelin14.85m =
9.33m =
12pts
5pts
 Cara Brooker
Alex James