BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Stantonbury Campus, Stantonbury, Milton Keynes, MK14 6BN : 12/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 339pts : Aylesbury High School
100m13.4s =
14.7s =
22pts
10pts
 Lauren Einchcomb
Alice Austin
200m28.0s =
29.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Mo Dada
Charlie Cornwell
300m44.3s =
47.1s =
23pts
18pts
 Tash Cornwell
Tilly Downes
800m2m30.6s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Rachel McCann
:
1500m5m10.9s =
5m50.1s =
21pts
13pts
 Libby Crawford
Katy Partington
Hurdles =
16.0s =
0pts
11pts
 Ellena Roberts
Rochelle Arulanandam
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.51m =
4.83m =
18pts
21pts
 Mo Dada
Lauren Einchcomb
Triple Jump8.92m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tash Cornwell
:
Shot8.05m =
6.18m =
18pts
9pts
 Charlie Cornwell
Alice Austin
Discus26.52m =
15.20m =
24pts
9pts
 Charlotte Magnall
Rachel McCann
Javelin21.63m =
23.35m =
16pts
18pts
 Eilis McCallion
Libby Crawford
2 : 243pts : Royal Latin School
100m14.7s =
14.6s =
10pts
11pts
 Aislyn Firth
Amber Shepherd
200m30.2s =
30.8s =
13pts
11pts
 Hannah Crow
Ellinor Thomas
300m49.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rachel Thorpe
:
800m3m02.2s =
2m53.2s =
9pts
12pts
 Bethan Ellis
Sarah Lewis
1500m5m43.2s =
5m45.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Nicole Britten
Jess Hall
Hurdles15.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Izzy Fields
:
Relay60.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.23m =
7pts
12pts
 Bethan Ellis
Katie Kirtley-Jones
Long Jump3.95m =
3.79m =
13pts
11pts
 Izzy Fields
Ellinor Thomas
Triple Jump8.66m =
8.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Hannah Crow
Rachel Thorpe
Shot7.00m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Aislyn Firth
:
Discus16.85m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sarah Lewis
:
Javelin19.43m =
15.68m =
13pts
8pts
 Lulu Hawthorn
Jess Hall
3 : 218pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
11pts
10pts
 Chloe Howson
Milly Appleby
200m30.5s =
31.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Sophie Card
Jess Wylde
300m48.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Louise Liddiard
:
800m =
2m45.4s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Cara Williams
1500m5m45.5s =
5m45.5s =
14pts
14pts
 Hannah Welsh
Rebecca Bullock
Hurdles =
17.3s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Alice Lee
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
13pts
13pts
 Chloe Howson
Alice Lee
Long Jump3.71m =
4.14m =
10pts
14pts
 Sophie Card
Cara Williams
Triple Jump7.84m =
8.09m =
7pts
9pts
 Hannah Welsh
Jess Wylde
Shot6.59m =
5.70m =
11pts
7pts
 Alice Duncombe
Rebecca Bullock
Discus16.00m =
14.06m =
10pts
8pts
 Rosie Reilly
Milly Appleby
Javelin15.25m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Saffron Nunes-Petts
:
4 : 202pts : John Colet School
100m13.5s =
14.9s =
21pts
9pts
 Evie Plumb
Hope McIntyre
200m =
30.6s =
0pts
12pts
 Rachelle Harrison
Megan Minall
800m2m53.2s =
3m00.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Naomi Smith
Hannah Morgan
1500m6m16.3s =
6m15.9s =
9pts
9pts
 Lauren Ward
Becky Louth
Hurdles16.5s =
15.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Beth Chilcott
Caitlin McGowan
Relay65.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Becky Louth
Caitlin McGowan
Long Jump4.42m =
3.72m =
17pts
10pts
 Evie Plumb
Rachelle Harrison
Shot5.26m =
5.64m =
5pts
6pts
 Hope McIntyre
Ellie Goldney
Discus14.49m =
15.93m =
8pts
10pts
 Megan Minall
Lauren Ward
Javelin10.90m =
15.11m =
2pts
8pts
 Naomi Smith
Ella Twiss
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Stantonbury Campus, Stantonbury, Milton Keynes, MK14 6BN : 12/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 143pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m14.6s =
15.6s =
11pts
6pts
 Chloe Anderson
Carrie White
200m31.0s =
30.4s =
10pts
12pts
 Kelly Rynsford
Lauren Doyle
300m58.1s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Shanice Allen
:
800m3m15.2s =
dnf =
4pts
0pts
 Rebekah Wilson
Tayla Adamthwaite
1500m7m00.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Olivia Fortune
:
Hurdles15.8s =
16.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Cassandra Bode
Sorrel Puxty
Relay66.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Cassandra Bode
Lauren Doyle
Long Jump3.43m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Carrie White
:
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Kelly Rynsford
:
Shot5.95m =
5.79m =
8pts
7pts
 Synen Mohamed
Chloe Anderson
Discus14.90m =
14.85m =
9pts
9pts
 Kayleigh O'Farrell
Rebekah Wilson
Javelin14.31m =
16.25m =
7pts
9pts
 Shanice Allen
Tayla Adamthwaite
6 : 142pts : Buckingham School
100m23.6s =
15.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Lauren Cook
Sian Mason
200m33.0s =
39.7s =
5pts
0pts
 Hannah Biltcliff
Emma Bysouth
1500m5m28.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Alex Clinkard
:
Hurdles16.1s =
17.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Abbie Wilcox
Chloe Holland
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lilly Pepper
:
Long Jump3.17m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Becca Blackmore
Emma Bysouth
Shot6.55m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jess Edwards
Jade Connell
Discus19.22m =
16.05m =
15pts
10pts
 Kayleigh Watts
Lauren Levcthford
Javelin25.33m =
16.75m =
20pts
10pts
 Alex Clinkard
Abbie Wilcox
7 : 138pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m14.6s =
16.0s =
11pts
4pts
 Shihari Perera
Kerri Dukes
200m32.0s =
33.9s =
7pts
3pts
 Mikayla Emery
Sumbo Fagbemi
300m52.1s =
65.4s =
11pts
0pts
 Sian Neal
:
800m3m10.9s =
3m05.0s =
6pts
8pts
 Jazmin Dick
Shannon Macleod
1500m7m11.4s =
8m40.7s =
0pts
0pts
 Tayla Brown
Laura Collins
Hurdles15.6s =
19.8s =
13pts
0pts
 Sophie Woodley
Monique Latty
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Shannon Stevens
Monique Latty
Long Jump3.96m =
2.34m =
13pts
0pts
 Mikayla Emery
Laura Collins
Triple Jump7.83m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Sophie Woodley
:
Shot5.89m =
3.30m =
7pts
0pts
 Shay Mullis
Sumbo Fagbemi
Discus16.96m =
9.98m =
11pts
2pts
 Shihari Perera
Kerri Dukes
Javelin11.15m =
18.40m =
3pts
12pts
 Sian Neal
Shannon Macleod