BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike Athletics Stadium,Bracknell Sports Centre,Bagshot Road, BRACKNELL : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 297pts : The Marist Senior School
100m14.6s =
15.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Holly Neale
Jada Brevett
200m31.0s =
28.9s =
14pts
21pts
 Crerar Antony
Olivia Saligoi
800m2m56.3s =
3m18.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Greta Spitzer
Kelly Jones
1500m5m49.2s =
5m48.4s =
17pts
17pts
 Chelsea Tinniswood
Emma Davis
Hurdles15.5s =
15.1s =
12pts
14pts
 Phillipa Oakes
Jenny Walsham
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Phillipa Oakes
Jada Brevett
Long Jump3.63m =
3.75m =
11pts
13pts
 Greta Spitzer
Olivia Saligoi
Shot5.65m =
5.53m =
10pts
10pts
 Grace Farrell
Emma Davis
Discus17.68m =
20.76m =
16pts
20pts
 Sarah Lungley
Jenny Walsham
Javelin13.45m =
16.57m =
10pts
15pts
 Holly Neale
Kelly Jones
2 : 253pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m15.1s =
15.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Amy Robertson
Claire Woodbridge
200m31.2s =
30.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Georgia Cort
Laura Palfrey
800m3m09.6s =
3m03.6s =
11pts
13pts
 Danielle Moore
Jasmine Wheeler Edwards
1500m5m33.4s =
6m18.4s =
20pts
12pts
 Abi Dow
Sarah Chapman
Hurdles16.1s =
16.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Lizzie Newton
Grace Hunt
Relay66.8s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Amy Robertson
Abi Dow
Long Jump3.91m =
3.62m =
14pts
11pts
 Laura Palfrey
Grace Hunt
Shot6.31m =
5.85m =
13pts
11pts
 Georgia Cort
Claire Woodbridge
Discus16.20m =
11.02m =
14pts
8pts
 Anna McQuade
Lizzie Newton
Javelin12.43m =
14.41m =
9pts
12pts
 Dani Bui
Danielle Moore
3 : 247pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m15.8s =
15.3s =
8pts
10pts
 Oria Stourton
Laura Winkler
200m30.5s =
33.6s =
16pts
7pts
 Suzanna Villers
Lara Marks
800m2m58.8s =
3m03.1s =
15pts
13pts
 Katya Marks
Kate Benson
1500m6m03.3s =
6m16.4s =
15pts
13pts
 Hannah Mackey
Philomeena Kerr-Dineen
Hurdles14.8s =
15.8s =
15pts
11pts
 Kitty Orr
Flavia Cresswell-Turner
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Lara Marks
Suzanna Villers
Long Jump3.13m =
3.28m =
6pts
8pts
 Kitty Orr
Lucy Wilson
Shot6.58m =
5.93m =
13pts
11pts
 Katya Marks
Kate Benson
Discus17.83m =
11.88m =
17pts
9pts
 Laura Winkler
Philomeena Kerr-Dineen
Javelin12.52m =
13.11m =
9pts
10pts
 Elizabeth McGregor
Flavia Cresswell-Turner
4 : 239pts : Charters School
100m15.5s =
15.0s =
9pts
12pts
 Amy Ross
Katie Dawson
200m31.4s =
30.3s =
13pts
17pts
 Ceri Evans
Molly Carroll
800m2m59.4s =
3m28.5s =
15pts
5pts
 Georgina Vlatas
Georgina Reid
1500m5m46.9s =
5m56.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Megan Anderson-Watters
Imogen Fanning
Hurdles16.4s =
19.9s =
9pts
0pts
 Fay Carmichael
Chloe Sampson
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Molly Carroll
Katie Dawson
Long Jump3.43m =
3.23m =
9pts
7pts
 Imogen Fanning
Chloe Sampson
Shot4.65m =
5.78m =
7pts
11pts
 Georgina Vlatas
Georgina Reid
Discus15.64m =
18.83m =
14pts
18pts
 Fay Carmichael
Sian Wigington
Javelin13.02m =
13.97m =
10pts
11pts
 Amy Ross
Lucy Metcalfe
BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike Athletics Stadium,Bracknell Sports Centre,Bagshot Road, BRACKNELL : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 226pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m14.3s =
15.7s =
16pts
8pts
 Alice Morgan
Abigail Lee
200m32.9s =
33.0s =
9pts
9pts
 Charlotte Smart
Lauren Norris
800m2m51.1s =
2m58.2s =
17pts
15pts
 Sophie Stewart
Emma Hebb
1500m5m43.2s =
7m20.3s =
18pts
2pts
 Jessica Carl
Lauren Taylor
Hurdles15.6s =
15.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Anna Drape
Nicole Wong
Relay67.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.08m =
13pts
10pts
 Sophie Stewart
Abbie Johnston
Long Jump3.52m =
3.25m =
10pts
8pts
 Jessica Carl
Lauren Norris
Shot6.35m =
6.84m =
13pts
15pts
 Anna Drape
Abigail Lee
Discus13.27m =
12.29m =
11pts
9pts
 Alice Morgan
Lauren Taylor
Javelin11.63m =
10.17m =
8pts
6pts
 Zoe Taylor
Nicole Wong
6 : 222pts : Heathfield School
100m16.0s =
17.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Hannah Dafinone
Rosie Pycraft
200m32.3s =
32.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Isabel Salter
Serena Eyi
800m3m12.2s =
3m08.6s =
10pts
12pts
 Daisy Cave
Alice Bowers
1500m6m02.1s =
6m14.3s =
15pts
13pts
 Daisy Curran
Daisy Denehy
Hurdles15.1s =
17.2s =
14pts
7pts
 Sophie Pennick
Emily Agace
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Isabel Salter
Ella Jones
Long Jump3.70m =
3.44m =
12pts
9pts
 Sophie Pennick
Alice Bowers
Shot5.43m =
5.56m =
10pts
10pts
 Daisy Cave
Rosie Pycraft
Discus13.45m =
10.44m =
11pts
7pts
 Daisy Curran
Serena Eyi
Javelin17.07m =
13.15m =
15pts
10pts
 Emily Agace
Billie-Lara Worrall-Thompson
7 : 206pts : The Brakenhale School
100m14.5s =
16.5s =
14pts
4pts
 Cat McNaney
Kimberly Willis
200m32.3s =
34.2s =
10pts
6pts
 Tanisha Riddell
Bethany Hewitt
800m3m06.7s =
3m14.7s =
12pts
10pts
 Hollie Bonner
Yasmin Senussi
1500m6m14.3s =
6m22.1s =
13pts
12pts
 Demi Maughan
Rebecca Coade
Hurdles16.4s =
17.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Courtney Gibbons
Bethany Carlin
Relay65.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
11pts
13pts
 Tanisha Riddell
Bethany Carlin
Long Jump4.10m =
3.07m =
16pts
6pts
 Courtney Gibbons
Hollie Bonner
Shot7.38m =
4.28m =
17pts
6pts
 Cat McNaney
Canisha Chakadya
Discus12.45m =
9.39m =
9pts
5pts
 Yasmin Senussi
Kimberly Willis
Javelin14.59m =
11.05m =
12pts
7pts
 Amber Hussey
Rebecca Coade
8 : 204pts : St George's School - Ascot
100m15.7s =
16.9s =
8pts
2pts
 Jade Agnew
Laura Saffari
200m34.1s =
35.6s =
6pts
3pts
 Octavia Mason
Dolly Verity
800m2m58.8s =
2m56.1s =
15pts
16pts
 Courtney Brick
Juliet Mann
1500m5m36.5s =
6m27.8s =
19pts
11pts
 Emily Hancock
Suzanne Pritchard
Hurdles16.4s =
17.0s =
9pts
7pts
 Olivia Moss
Antonia Moss
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Octavia Mason
Laura Saffari
Long Jump2.81m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Suzanne Pritchard
Antonia Moss
Shot7.40m =
5.81m =
18pts
11pts
 Courtney Brick
Lucy Baker
Discus15.83m =
14.73m =
14pts
12pts
 Olivia Moss
Dolly Verity
Javelin13.32m =
7.85m =
10pts
3pts
 Flora Slater
Juliet Mann
BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike Athletics Stadium,Bracknell Sports Centre,Bagshot Road, BRACKNELL : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
9 : 186pts : Garth Hill College
100m15.7s =
15.7s =
8pts
8pts
 Ellena Dempsey
Elizabeth Overman
200m34.8s =
33.6s =
5pts
7pts
 Kathryn Dodwell
Chantel Coetzee
800m3m08.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Emmanuelle Kaldjob
:
1500m5m39.4s =
6m10.6s =
19pts
14pts
 Angel Ferrari
Chloe Holzman
Hurdles18.2s =
18.1s =
3pts
4pts
 Sophie Rimmer
Hannah Cornish
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.02m =
8pts
8pts
 Danielle Price
Kathryn Dodwell
Long Jump3.77m =
3.33m =
13pts
8pts
 Ellena Dempsey
Elizabeth Overman
Shot5.72m =
4.69m =
11pts
7pts
 Emmanuelle Kaldjob
Angel Ferrari
Discus17.11m =
11.30m =
16pts
8pts
 Lucy Holzman-Clark
Chloe Holzman
Javelin6.85m =
15.69m =
2pts
13pts
 Ethel Appiah
Chantel Coetzee
10 : 135pts : Slough Grammar School
100m15.8s =
16.3s =
8pts
5pts
 Alice Rapa
Hana Zebzabi
200m35.3s =
37.6s =
4pts
0pts
 Mariana Pasquali
Udhari Abeykoon
800m2m56.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sophie Maitland
:
1500m5m37.3s =
6m38.4s =
19pts
9pts
 Sveva Marais
Charlotte Hamilton
Relay67.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Udhari Abeykoon
:
Long Jump3.11m =
3.44m =
6pts
9pts
 Sophie Maitland
Alice Rapa
Shot5.53m =
6.19m =
10pts
12pts
 Mariana Pasquali
Mariam Awan
Discus12.93m =
9.43m =
10pts
5pts
 Kewitajit Bassi
Ayesha Miah
Javelin7.96m =
10.95m =
3pts
7pts
 Gursimran Kundhal
Jasmine Khan