BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike Athletics Stadium,Bracknell Sports Centre,Bagshot Road, BRACKNELL : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 308pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m13.6s =
13.9s =
20pts
17pts
 Jane Allen
Alex Lawrence
200m31.4s =
27.8s =
9pts
21pts
 Lorna Edwards
Hannah Richens
300m49.6s =
48.8s =
14pts
16pts
 Isabelle Frith
Sophie Norton
800m2m58.4s =
2m49.6s =
10pts
13pts
 Anna Holloway
Lauren Martin
1500m6m00.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ella Campbell
:
Hurdles =
13.9s =
0pts
18pts
 :
Savannah Lawrence
Relay61.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.41m =
0pts
18pts
 :
Savannah Lawrence
Long Jump4.38m =
3.83m =
17pts
11pts
 Sophie Norton
Lorna Edwards
Triple Jump8.31m =
9.59m =
11pts
19pts
 Isabelle Frith
Alex Lawrence
Shot7.91m =
8.14m =
18pts
19pts
 Anna Holloway
Hannah Richens
Discus17.05m =
19.31m =
12pts
15pts
 Jane Allen
Patrice Foster
Javelin14.15m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Hannah Moore
:
2 : 269pts : The Marist Senior School
100m16.1s =
14.2s =
3pts
14pts
 Emily Shingles
Lucy Dennis
200m31.0s =
29.7s =
10pts
15pts
 Tamara O'Neill
Florence Claringbold
300m48.1s =
51.4s =
17pts
12pts
 Meghan Porter
Jess Preen
800m2m55.0s =
2m50.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Tara Jackson
Lucy Farrell
Hurdles13.9s =
15.4s =
18pts
13pts
 Kate Reynolds
Alice De Souza
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
17pts
13pts
 Catherine Serjeant
Lucy Farrell
Long Jump4.11m =
3.96m =
14pts
13pts
 Kate Reynolds
Florence Claringbold
Shot6.84m =
5.72m =
12pts
7pts
 Tara Jackson
Lucy Dennis
Discus19.19m =
15.46m =
14pts
9pts
 Meghan Porter
Jess Preen
Javelin23.31m =
19.69m =
18pts
14pts
 Emily Shingles
Nicola Campling
3 : 252pts : Charters School
100m15.0s =
14.8s =
9pts
10pts
 Isobel Goodhand
Ella Collins
200m30.6s =
28.2s =
12pts
20pts
 Chloe Wigington
Fatou Jaw
300m52.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Olivia Marriott
:
800m2m57.0s =
2m48.9s =
11pts
13pts
 Alyssa Yallop
Emily Gow
1500m6m03.7s =
6m00.7s =
11pts
12pts
 Charlotte Maxfield
Courtney Mallon
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Kate Deans
:
Relay =
63.1s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
14pts
16pts
 Alyssa Yallop
Fatou Jaw
Long Jump4.10m =
3.75m =
14pts
11pts
 Isobel Goodhand
Hayley Edwards
Triple Jump9.13m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Olivia Marriott
:
Shot6.84m =
7.59m =
12pts
16pts
 Sasha Mahal
Ella Collins
Discus21.37m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Chloe Wigington
:
Javelin16.55m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Charlotte Maxfield
Emily Gow
4 : 236pts : Heathfield School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Alexis Edevbie
Ingrid Lederman
200m30.0s =
31.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Emily Broughton
Martha Hills
800m3m05.3s =
2m59.0s =
8pts
10pts
 Clementine Bache
Octavia Woolger
1500m6m02.6s =
6m06.3s =
11pts
11pts
 Emma Thornton
Catherine Ingledow
Hurdles15.6s =
15.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Ilaria Valaydon Pyke
Xenia Petley
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
15pts
13pts
 Ilaria Valaydon Pyke
Octavia Woolger
Long Jump3.88m =
3.32m =
12pts
6pts
 Ingrid Lederman
Catherine Ingledow
Shot6.27m =
6.59m =
9pts
11pts
 Emma Thornton
Charlotte Worth
Discus16.70m =
15.91m =
11pts
10pts
 Francesca Hoare
Martha Hills
Javelin20.08m =
18.21m =
14pts
12pts
 Xenia Petley
Emily Broughton
BRK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike Athletics Stadium,Bracknell Sports Centre,Bagshot Road, BRACKNELL : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 231pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m13.5s =
15.1s =
21pts
8pts
 Cressida Millar
Derbhla Slevin
200m32.1s =
34.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Lucy Fox
Eloise Sykes
800m2m53.1s =
2m53.2s =
12pts
12pts
 Leonora Bell
Olivia Dower-Tylee
1500m5m38.9s =
6m22.8s =
15pts
8pts
 Isobel Fernandes
Isabella Kirkman
Hurdles16.1s =
17.9s =
11pts
5pts
 Tara McKenna
Tatiana Norton
Relay62.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
18pts
12pts
 Lucy Fox
Derbhla Slevin
Long Jump3.92m =
3.74m =
12pts
10pts
 Leonora Bell
Tara McKenna
Shot7.04m =
7.62m =
13pts
16pts
 Evelyn McCormack
Eloise Sykes
Discus18.16m =
12.86m =
13pts
6pts
 Olivia Dower-Tylee
Tatiana Norton
Javelin14.75m =
18.01m =
7pts
12pts
 Cecily Hacking
Isabella Kirkman
6 : 180pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m15.5s =
14.8s =
6pts
10pts
 Charlotte Andrews
Sarah Buckerfield
200m =
30.8s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Charlotte Simmons
300m56.2s =
53.9s =
6pts
9pts
 Vicky Cook
Rachel Wharton
800m2m49.3s =
2m52.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Liadh Troy
Jasmine Podmore
Hurdles19.8s =
15.9s =
0pts
12pts
 Josie Reid
Rose Wright
Relay64.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.17m =
6pts
10pts
 Kirsty Exley
Jasmine Podmore
Long Jump4.07m =
3.83m =
14pts
11pts
 Josie Reid
Rachel Wharton
Triple Jumpnr =
8.17m =
0pts
10pts
 Liadh Troy
Rose Wright
Shot7.35m =
7.48m =
15pts
15pts
 Charmaine Lester
Charlotte Simmons
Discus13.60m =
12.35m =
7pts
5pts
 Vicky Cook
Emma Smith
Javelin =
7.49m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Sarah Buckerfield
7 : 155pts : Slough Grammar School
100m15.4s =
16.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Jade Chhokar
Victoria Morris
200m31.0s =
32.8s =
10pts
5pts
 Harriet Daniels
Katherine Maitland
800m3m02.3s =
3m02.0s =
9pts
9pts
 Nikita Bangar
Erin McIntyre
1500m6m43.0s =
6m45.8s =
5pts
4pts
 Anna Wilson
Alice King
Hurdles17.2s =
17.5s =
7pts
6pts
 Sameet Virk
Priya Barmi
Relay64.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
15pts
8pts
 Harriet Daniels
Alice King
Long Jump3.35m =
3.43m =
7pts
7pts
 Victoria Morris
Katherine Maitland
Shot7.75m =
5.91m =
17pts
8pts
 Jade Chhokar
Sameet Virk
Discus17.05m =
12.21m =
12pts
5pts
 Aaminah Hussain
Priya Barmi
Javelin11.08m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Priya Mann
: