BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park Stadium,Wokingham Road, READING : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
1 : 328pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m14.4s =
13.9s =
15pts
20pts
 Leach Beechey
Tamara Yeung
200m29.0s =
30.3s =
21pts
17pts
 Millie Calkin
Cassy Hamley
800m2m38.1s =
2m46.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Georgie Bradford
Alex Maughan
1500m5m26.7s =
5m14.6s =
21pts
23pts
 Amy Lister
Yasmin Ryder
Hurdles15.8s =
16.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Victoria Moxon
Emily Sinfield
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.17m =
10pts
13pts
 Alex Maughan
Emily Sinfield
Long Jump4.23m =
3.52m =
18pts
10pts
 Amy Lister
:
Shot7.82m =
5.89m =
20pts
11pts
 Leach Beechey
Issy Simpson
Discus12.72m =
14.43m =
10pts
12pts
 Georgie Bradford
Yasmin Ryder
Javelin23.41m =
9.45m =
24pts
5pts
 Tamara Yeung
Anna Prudden
2 : 290pts : Queen Anne's School
100m14.5s =
15.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Sophie McAlpine
Ellie-Mae Harris
200m29.4s =
30.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Zoe Webb
Ella Williams
800m3m10.4s =
2m54.0s =
11pts
17pts
 Alexandra Crowther
Jess De Mulder
1500m5m47.6s =
6m02.5s =
18pts
15pts
 Ella McNeill
Rebecca Beech
Hurdles14.9s =
14.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Bella Austin
Imogen Lockhart
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 Ella McNeill
Zoe Webb
Long Jump3.41m =
3.42m =
9pts
9pts
 Bella Austin
Ella Williams
Shot8.54m =
6.20m =
23pts
12pts
 Valera Bamgbala
Ellie-Mae Harris
Discus14.60m =
10.23m =
12pts
7pts
 Kendra Broome
Imogen Lockhart
Javelin23.46m =
8.42m =
24pts
4pts
 :
Rebecca Beech
3 : 273pts : Kennet School
100m14.0s =
15.5s =
19pts
9pts
 Kira Fraser-Powell
Cathryn Parr
200m32.0s =
34.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Paige Evans
Josie Lane
800m2m46.6s =
2m43.1s =
19pts
20pts
 Chloe Scaplehorn
Amelia Wenlock
1500m5m44.6s =
6m41.7s =
18pts
9pts
 Fen Holland
Jasmine Regler
Hurdles14.4s =
14.1s =
17pts
18pts
 Alexandra Murphy-Smith
Sasha Smith
Relay =
64.4s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Fen Holland
Sasha Smith
Long Jump3.31m =
3.49m =
8pts
10pts
 Chloe Scaplehorn
Jasmine Regler
Shot6.19m =
5.19m =
12pts
9pts
 Isobel Butcher
Amelia Wenlock
Discus12.64m =
21.66m =
10pts
22pts
 Alexandra Murphy-Smith
Guorda Monkeliunaite
Javelin14.66m =
12.65m =
12pts
9pts
 Cathryn Parr
Josie Lane
4 : 234pts : Downe House
100m14.9s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Georgina Revell
Timi Afolami
200m33.9s =
32.7s =
7pts
9pts
 Katie Craig
Asia Agnelli
800m2m58.6s =
2m53.4s =
15pts
17pts
 Annabel Clover
Lara Wigan
1500m5m48.3s =
5m59.7s =
17pts
16pts
 Natasha Seaton
Isobel Wild
Hurdles15.1s =
16.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Cordelia Tahany
Lucy Goodman
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Timi Afolami
Charlotte Whitehead
Long Jump3.88m =
3.04m =
14pts
5pts
 Georgina Revell
Annabel Clover
Shot4.64m =
5.45m =
7pts
10pts
 Cordelia Tahany
Asia Agnelli
Discus10.47m =
14.16m =
7pts
12pts
 Lara Wigan
Arabella Koessler
Javelin16.19m =
11.03m =
14pts
7pts
 Katie Craig
Isobel Wild
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park Stadium,Wokingham Road, READING : 11/05/10
Junior Girls
5 : 214pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m15.3s =
15.0s =
10pts
12pts
 Sunita Sisodiya
Charlotte Holloway
200m29.6s =
30.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Annabel Chaffey
Amy Harle
800m2m55.6s =
3m07.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Grace Towey
Mary Nash
1500m5m55.1s =
7m24.2s =
16pts
1pts
 Chloe Bruce
Sarah Cornforth
Hurdles17.0s =
16.1s =
7pts
10pts
 Selina Jones
Kate Oubridge-Egan
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
0.93m =
9pts
5pts
 Selina Jones
Kate Oubridge-Egan
Long Jump4.06m =
3.52m =
16pts
10pts
 Annabel Chaffey
Cassia Edwards
Shot4.48m =
4.43m =
6pts
6pts
 Mary Nash
Grace Towey
Discus12.36m =
13.59m =
9pts
11pts
 Sarah Cornforth
Julia Etheridge
Javelin10.67m =
7.46m =
7pts
2pts
 Chloe Bruce
Charlotte Holloway
6 : 211pts : The Abbey School
100m15.9s =
15.1s =
7pts
11pts
 Rachael Kearsley
Katie Clamp
200m30.2s =
30.6s =
17pts
16pts
 Charlotte Higgs
Georgina Bleakley
800m3m01.9s =
3m11.4s =
14pts
11pts
 Danielle Saunders
Maddie Orr
1500m6m46.5s =
6m33.5s =
8pts
10pts
 Hannah Best
Hattie Orr
Hurdles17.8s =
16.9s =
5pts
8pts
 Ella Young
Alice Lineham
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Alice Lineham
Georgina Wickham-Smith
Long Jump3.16m =
3.46m =
7pts
10pts
 Maddie Orr
Charlotte Higgs
Shot5.90m =
4.85m =
11pts
8pts
 Katie Baker
Hattie Orr
Discus14.86m =
10.19m =
13pts
6pts
 Danielle Saunders
Hannah Best
Javelin12.10m =
0.00m =
9pts
0pts
 Georgina Bleakley
Ella Young
7 : 180pts : Waingels College
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Amber McDonnell
Isabelle Davis
200m33.6s =
34.1s =
7pts
6pts
 Nicole Barrett
Amelia Merrett
800m2m56.5s =
3m04.0s =
16pts
13pts
 Brooke Wilson
Annie Carminke
1500m5m14.0s =
6m36.1s =
23pts
9pts
 Georgia Walton
Kate Wilson
Relay =
63.4s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Annie Carminke
Zoe Longhurst
Long Jump3.58m =
3.11m =
11pts
6pts
 Georgia Walton
Rebekah Galpin
Shot =
4.30m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Amber McDonnell
Discus14.26m =
8.51m =
12pts
4pts
 Nicole Barrett
Kate Wilson
Javelin8.26m =
16.17m =
4pts
14pts
 Joe Coleman
Emily Lauri
8 : 88pts : John Madejski Academy
100m15.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Carmen Hannah
:
200m28.6s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Aaliyah Steadman
:
800m3m55.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Charlotte Newman
:
Hurdles15.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sophie Scutter
:
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Paige Hunt
:
Long Jump1.94m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Deanna Jemmot
:
Shot5.86m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sophie Scutter
:
Discus10.61m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Lauren Clare
:
Javelin5.60m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Molly Phillips
: