BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park Stadium,Wokingham Road, READING : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
1 : 347pts : Queen Anne's School
100m13.0s =
14.5s =
26pts
11pts
 Jessica Pointing
Annabelle Akintoye
200m28.7s =
28.2s =
18pts
20pts
 Charlotte Gibbon
Olivia Paige
800m2m34.6s =
2m29.8s =
20pts
23pts
 Katie Belcher
Jessica Gibbon
1500m5m39.3s =
5m50.6s =
15pts
13pts
 Harriet Foster
Emma Gregory
Hurdles17.1s =
15.6s =
8pts
13pts
 Ellen Woodward
Alicia Laing
Relay55.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Charlotte Gibbon
Ciara Hazeley
Long Jump3.93m =
4.02m =
12pts
13pts
 Olivia Paige
Jessica Gibbon
Shot7.31m =
7.74m =
15pts
17pts
 Ellen Woodward
Emma Gregory
Discus20.20m =
20.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Dieks Erinle
Annabelle Akintoye
Javelin26.10m =
24.12m =
21pts
19pts
 Katie Belcher
Alicia Laing
2 : 314pts : Bradfield College
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
11pts
10pts
 Eliza Lees
Katherine Alexander
200m29.4s =
29.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Ellie Murphy
Rebecca Cook
300m50.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Emma Mercer
:
800m2m33.4s =
2m49.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Bea Churchill
Ella Higham
1500m5m15.5s =
6m25.4s =
20pts
7pts
 Florence Gray
Chessie Peake
Hurdles13.4s =
15.3s =
20pts
14pts
 Tiggy Willett
Louisa Gray
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.23m =
20pts
12pts
 Tiggy Willett
Ella Higham
Long Jump4.12m =
3.72m =
14pts
10pts
 Eliza Lees
Cordelia Bentley
Triple Jump8.54m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Bea Churchill
:
Shot8.42m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Louisa Gray
:
Discus11.19m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Emma Mercer
:
Javelin34.48m =
23.76m =
29pts
18pts
 Katherine Alexander
Chessie Peake
3 : 313pts : Downe House
100m13.6s =
14.7s =
20pts
10pts
 Isobel Brown
Octavia Wallace
200m28.8s =
29.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Eleanor Hillier
Rosie Tapner
300m46.3s =
49.8s =
20pts
14pts
 Eliza Watson
Olivia Mills
800m2m45.5s =
2m48.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Yomi Yomi-Tokosi
Leah Colthurst
1500m5m48.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Molly Skinner
:
Hurdles14.5s =
14.7s =
16pts
16pts
 Danielle Perry
Sophie Shipton
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Olivia Mills
Isobel Brown
Long Jump4.55m =
3.94m =
19pts
12pts
 Rosie Tapner
Yomi Yomi-Tokosi
Shot =
7.26m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Sophie Shipton
Discus16.05m =
16.30m =
10pts
11pts
 Isobel Powell
Leah Colthurst
Javelin18.70m =
18.58m =
13pts
12pts
 Eliza Watson
Danielle Perry
4 : 266pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m13.8s =
14.1s =
18pts
15pts
 Amy Graham
Eleanor Huckle
200m30.1s =
30.8s =
13pts
11pts
 Elise Narnor
Ayesha Yeung
800m3m06.1s =
2m34.9s =
7pts
20pts
 Nancy Morgan
Vicky Lister
1500m5m26.4s =
6m29.8s =
18pts
7pts
 Lilly Glover
Natasha Hole
Hurdles15.4s =
16.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Lilly Chapman
Emma Tindall
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Lilly Chapman
Natasha Hole
Long Jump4.81m =
4.37m =
21pts
17pts
 Amy Graham
Vicky Lister
Shot7.09m =
5.40m =
13pts
6pts
 G W Moss
Eleanor Huckle
Discus25.89m =
11.99m =
23pts
5pts
 Alisha Bradford
Ayesha Yeung
Javelin16.28m =
9.75m =
9pts
1pts
 Nancy Morgan
Elise Narnor
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park Stadium,Wokingham Road, READING : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
5 : 250pts : Kennet School
100m13.3s =
14.8s =
23pts
10pts
 Yolanda Nicholson
Jessica Salt
200m28.3s =
30.4s =
19pts
12pts
 Freya Eaton
Samantha Atkins
300m50.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Toni Bradley
:
800m =
3m04.7s =
0pts
8pts
 Megan Cunningham
Victoria Thompson
1500m6m04.9s =
5m47.4s =
11pts
14pts
 :
Megan Herbert
Hurdles =
16.1s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Jessica Willis
Relay61.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
8pts
8pts
 Freya Eaton
Victoria Thompson
Long Jump4.78m =
3.82m =
21pts
11pts
 Yolanda Nicholson
Megan Herbert
Triple Jump7.98m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Toni Bradley
:
Shot6.13m =
6.06m =
9pts
8pts
 Elisha Roberts
Jessica Salt
Discus15.03m =
14.34m =
9pts
8pts
 Sian Watkins
Jessica Willis
Javelin17.47m =
22.65m =
11pts
17pts
 Katie Tudgay
Samantha Atkins
6 : 233pts : Waingels College
100m15.2s =
15.7s =
8pts
5pts
 Alexandra Rusher
Chantal Thompson
200m30.8s =
32.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Bethany Stanley
Danielle Smith
300m55.0s =
49.9s =
7pts
14pts
 Rachel Mealyer
Kristina Thompson
800m2m42.5s =
3m19.0s =
16pts
3pts
 Sian Wakerley
Rebecca Wakerley
1500m5m15.1s =
6m00.6s =
20pts
12pts
 Molly Haines
Nicole Haines
Hurdles14.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Charlotte Gorman
:
Relay =
60.2s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Bethany Stanley
:
Long Jump4.29m =
3.36m =
16pts
7pts
 Charlotte Gorman
Kirsten Fulbrook
Triple Jump7.87m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Rebecca Wakerley
:
Shot7.32m =
6.55m =
15pts
11pts
 Alexandra Rusher
Danielle Smith
Discus16.36m =
15.83m =
11pts
10pts
 Kristina Thompson
Chantal Thompson
Javelin15.46m =
12.75m =
8pts
5pts
 Rachel Mealyer
Anna Grey
7 : 232pts : The Abbey School
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
10pts
7pts
 Joanne Barnes
Ella Seabury
200m29.4s =
31.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Emily Davitt
Alannah Fillingham
300m50.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Natalie Kirkham
:
800m2m58.6s =
3m08.3s =
10pts
7pts
 Rosie Brady
Jenny Murray
1500m5m14.2s =
5m52.9s =
20pts
13pts
 Lizzie Neale
Becki Murray
Hurdles17.2s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Stevie Turner
:
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
12pts
14pts
 Stevie Turner
Jenny Murray
Long Jump3.39m =
3.70m =
7pts
10pts
 Mathilde Savary
Emily Davitt
Shot7.27m =
4.84m =
14pts
4pts
 Ella Seabury
Joanne Barnes
Discus16.99m =
14.30m =
11pts
8pts
 Natalie Kirkham
Becki Murray
Javelin23.48m =
15.35m =
18pts
8pts
 Rebecca Cadwallader
Lizzie Neale
8 : 208pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m15.8s =
15.9s =
5pts
4pts
 Anna McDonald
Jess Greenwood
200m28.0s =
31.5s =
20pts
9pts
 Codie Burnett
Kinga Tubek
300m52.9s =
52.5s =
10pts
10pts
 Gemma McKie
Sarah Bullock
800m2m53.8s =
3m09.1s =
12pts
6pts
 Michaela Day
Lydia Gerrard
1500m5m40.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Katharine Smith
:
Hurdles15.5s =
16.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Megan Thomas
Stella Cahndler
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Zoe Badman-Lailey
Michaela Day
Long Jump4.36m =
3.94m =
17pts
12pts
 Codie Burnett
Gemma McKie
Triple Jump7.77m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Megan Thomas
:
Shot6.83m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Anna McDonald
:
Discus15.50m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Katharine Smith
:
Javelin7.66m =
8.79m =
0pts
0pts
 Lydia Gerrard
Sarah Bullock
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2010
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park Stadium,Wokingham Road, READING : 11/05/10
Inter Girls
9 : 22pts : John Madejski Academy
100m18.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Tori-Leigh Walsh
:
800m3m28.3s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Vanessa Bond
:
1500m6m57.2s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Leister
:
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Moira Rhode
:
Long Jump3.10m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Hollie Rixon
:
Javelin8.63m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sophie Leister
: