Birmingham Alexander Stadium

Friday 9th & Saturday 10th July 2010



Last updated on Saturday at 18:44:06


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -1.6 (
posnonameteamtimestd
150Tunde JudunLondon11.03es
271Ben ShieldsSYork11.13es
354AChijindu UjahMidd11.13es
455Richard TaylorNorf11.29
563Timmian SkervinNotts11.33
669Louis UbakaSomer11.35
743Tom BradburyLancs11.39
859Matthew GreenhowNland11.54
Heat 2
wind = +0.8 (
posnonameteamtimestd
135Dewi HammondH&Wor10.98ns
278David PrattSurrey11.19es
354Anthony JeffreyMidd11.30
450AAnton DalyLondon11.34
59Alex McNallyCamb11.39
632Will ValentineManch11.46
713Richard HodgsonCleve11.75
82Oliver HainesAvon11.79
Heat 3
wind = -0.7 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149David BolarinwaLondon10.73ns
241Adam GemiliKent10.80ns
353Romane HarrisMidd10.97ns
41Leon ReidAvon11.04es
527Ben GlasgowEssex11.48
631Jonathan ReganManch11.58
717Philip RichardsonCumb11.85
Heat 4
wind = -1.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
177Cameron SmithSurrey11.01es
228Keji AlesinloyeEssex11.09es
383Matthew AihieWMid11.10es
436Peter OliverH&Wor11.42
551Jordan RiviereMersey11.56
679Lewis CullenSussex11.66
781Connor BakerWarks11.79

14Zack KibrigieClevedns

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = -0.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149David BolarinwaLondon10.80ns
241Adam GemiliKent10.99ns
377Cameron SmithSurrey11.03es
471Ben ShieldsSYork11.10es
51Leon ReidAvon11.22
650AAnton DalyLondon11.32
754Anthony JeffreyMidd11.40

53Romane HarrisMidddns
Semi-final B
wind = -1.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
150Tunde JudunLondon11.06es
228Keji AlesinloyeEssex11.20es
354AChijindu UjahMidd11.27
483Matthew AihieWMid11.28
578David PrattSurrey11.35
635Dewi HammondH&Wor11.52
755Richard TaylorNorf11.57
863Timmian SkervinNotts11.58

Final

wind = -1.6 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149David BolarinwaLondon10.77ns
241Adam GemiliKent10.99ns
350Tunde JudunLondon11.00ns
477Cameron SmithSurrey11.15es
571Ben ShieldsSYork11.21
628Keji AlesinloyeEssex11.22
783Matthew AihieWMid11.24
854AChijindu UjahMidd11.29


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.80 NS: 22.30 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = -0.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
117Sam BroughCumb22.58es
231Clovis AsongManch22.69es
380Jay AminSussex22.74es
49Ashley WatsonCamb22.83
541Alex BellKent23.06
667Howard StringerShrop23.68
736Alex DoreH&Wor23.75

27Akeem AkintokunEssexdnf
Heat 2
wind = +1.5 (
posnonameteamtimestd
135Alexander BradnickH&Wor22.31es
283John LutwycheWMid22.32es
351Josh HughesMersey23.02
450Finn NightingaleLondon23.13
585Demetric NelsonWYork23.18
680ADominic DurrellSussex23.32

37Jake AweHertsdnf
Heat 3
wind = +0.3 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Edmond AmaningLondon21.95ns
239Ben MarshallHumb22.24ns
353Michael OjoMidd22.54es
479Harry ClarkeSussex22.84
584Karl RawlingsWMid23.01
632Callum RoughneenManch23.23
711Stephen JonesChesh23.66

Final

wind = +0.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Edmond AmaningLondon22.04ns
235Alexander BradnickH&Wor22.19ns
383John LutwycheWMid22.32es
439Ben MarshallHumb22.40es
531Clovis AsongManch22.49es
653Michael OjoMidd22.78es
717Sam BroughCumb22.79es
880Jay AminSussex23.22


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.30 NS: 49.70 BP: 47.18

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
163David LagerbergNotts49.33ns
278Jonathan OsbourneSurrey50.13es
342Jonathan PettetKent50.61es
434Ryan TanswellHamp51.08es
538ASimon WakeHerts51.49
649Sylvester AkpalaraLondon51.65
744Jacob WeirLancs52.50
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
177Joshua StreetSurrey49.90es
285Scott AtkinsonWYork50.39es
332Daniel HealdManch50.42es
462James PurkisNYork50.60es
59Jordan GillbanksCamb50.80es
621Daniel KellandDevon50.88es
750Quincie MichaelLondon51.86
875Matthew ConstableSuff52.40
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
141Farren MorganKent50.23es
261Tom KimpsonNYork50.41es
337Carl PalinHerts50.96es
417Oliver LithgowCumb51.08es
571Ryan CrawleySYork51.63
61Jakob WhiteAvon51.88
735Joseph KinseyH&Wor51.91

50ADonomar SmithLondondns
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
151Alex BoyceMersey49.39ns
231George CaddickManch49.59ns
378AOmari Carr-MillerSurrey50.31es
438Richard SackeyHerts50.82es
533Christopher LadhamsHamp50.87es
625Scott KippinDurham51.51
743Joshua InghamLancs51.86
876Rupert PowellSuff51.87

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
177Joshua StreetSurrey48.33ns
251Alex BoyceMersey49.37ns
378Jonathan OsbourneSurrey49.49ns
432Daniel HealdManch50.17es
585Scott AtkinsonWYork50.77es
642Jonathan PettetKent50.85es
738Richard SackeyHerts51.01es
862James PurkisNYork53.10
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
163David LagerbergNotts48.71ns
241Farren MorganKent49.32ns
378AOmari Carr-MillerSurrey49.60ns
431George CaddickManch49.63ns
561Tom KimpsonNYork50.08es
69Jordan GillbanksCamb50.11es
737Carl PalinHerts51.19es
833Christopher LadhamsHamp51.45

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
177Joshua StreetSurrey47.96ns
251Alex BoyceMersey48.19ns
363David LagerbergNotts48.27ns
441Farren MorganKent48.44ns
578Jonathan OsbourneSurrey48.94ns
631George CaddickManch50.21es
778AOmari Carr-MillerSurrey50.33es
861Tom KimpsonNYork51.27es


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
17Will GurtonBucks1:57.58es
25Shaun WyllieBerks1:57.73es
385Jordan BransbergWYork1:57.76es
417Luke InghamCumb1:57.98es
525Liam AytonDurham1:58.93es
639James LamswoodHumb2:02.06
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
173Tom GuyStaff1:59.25
249Ben WatermanLondon1:59.49
31Ryan AshwoodAvon1:59.67
480Oliver SmithSussex2:00.51
534Dudley MasonHamp2:00.68
619Scott EdwardsDerby2:01.52
761Jack RobertsonNYork2:02.07
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
111Sam DykesChesh1:59.44
277Zak CurranSurrey1:59.61
331Chris McGahanManch1:59.79
441Adam GilbertKent2:00.54
559Andrew RoenNland2:01.12
669Harry HallSomer2:03.90
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
179Jonathan KetleySussex1:55.97ns
233Andrew ProvostHamp1:56.09ns
329William PaulsonGlouc1:57.14es
412Jack GleaveChesh1:59.01
589Elliott DoreyChIs2:00.35
686Sam Kerfoot-RobertsWYork2:01.22
760Simeon GreenwoodNland2:02.57

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
133Andrew ProvostHamp1:55.63ns
277Zak CurranSurrey1:55.67ns
379Jonathan KetleySussex1:55.75ns
411Sam DykesChesh1:55.96ns
529William PaulsonGlouc1:59.18
631Chris McGahanManch1:59.52
789Elliott DoreyChIs2:02.03
817Luke InghamCumb2:04.40
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
173Tom GuyStaff1:57.06es
27Will GurtonBucks1:57.22es
349Ben WatermanLondon1:57.49es
485Jordan BransbergWYork1:58.49es
525Liam AytonDurham2:00.07
65Shaun WyllieBerks2:00.99
71Ryan AshwoodAvon2:02.30
812Jack GleaveChesh2:04.21

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
173Tom GuyStaff1:53.07ns
249Ben WatermanLondon1:53.42ns
333Andrew ProvostHamp1:53.84ns
47Will GurtonBucks1:54.89ns
579Jonathan KetleySussex1:55.79ns
685Jordan BransbergWYork1:57.37es
777Zak CurranSurrey2:00.25
811Sam DykesChesh2:00.50


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:03.00 BP: 3:52.60

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
129Luke CarrollGlouc4:00.38ns
233Harvey DixonHamp4:00.78ns
354Bradley GoaterMidd4:01.05ns
423Fergus O'ReillyDorset4:01.90ns
561Jack DerhamNYork4:04.52es
659Lewis HoggNland4:07.29es
734Tom BennettHamp4:07.64es
826George LowryDurham4:11.64
930AAaron PhelpsGlouc4:12.23
1086Elliot ToddWYork4:17.54
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
179Charlie GriceSussex3:57.73ns
225Cameron BoyekDurham3:58.15ns
353Matthew FayersMidd3:58.41ns
430Tom PurnellGlouc3:58.79ns
537James McMurrayHerts4:04.93es
685Max KayeWYork4:07.28es
783Michael McKeownWMid4:08.11
862Fergus RobertsNYork4:09.50
935Harvey BrownH&Wor4:10.29
107Dan GurtonBucks4:11.13
1151Niall CullenMersey4:20.83

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
179Charlie GriceSussex3:52.25bp
233Harvey DixonHamp3:53.94ns
325Cameron BoyekDurham3:54.76ns
454Bradley GoaterMidd3:59.44ns
530Tom PurnellGlouc3:59.66ns
653Matthew FayersMidd4:01.63ns
729Luke CarrollGlouc4:02.50ns
861Jack DerhamNYork4:03.59es
937James McMurrayHerts4:04.08es
1023Fergus O'ReillyDorset4:04.64es


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:01.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
141Robbie Farnham-RoseKent8:26.33ns
253Richard CharlesMidd8:33.66ns
315Conor RobinsonCorn8:36.32ns
475Kieran ClementsSuff8:40.68ns
542ALuca RussoKent8:48.79ns
627Alex ShortEssex8:49.55ns
783Matthew RoseWMid8:50.07ns
813Mark ShawCleve8:51.16ns
942Kieran ReillyKent8:53.60ns
1016Hobie MartinCorn8:54.24ns
1163Mark ThompsonNotts8:55.56es
1254Jack KillipMidd8:59.03es
1335Rhys ParkH&Wor8:59.19es
1454ARhys SpenceMidd9:01.36
1525Shaun BarrasDurham9:01.74
161Zak TobiasAvon9:01.79
1761Marc ScottNYork9:03.74
1843Alan McKeownLancs9:06.05
1964Ryan SaxtonNotts9:12.13
2031Jack NixonManch9:12.88
2116ADan NashCorn9:13.90


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -0.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
121David KingDevon13.45ns
277Joe YardeSurrey13.52ns
39Max EverestCamb13.69ns
468AJake Corfield-JonesShrop14.36
537Christian GaddesHerts14.46
684Nick WilsonWMid14.52
717Ryan ThompsonCumb14.80
Heat 2
wind = -0.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
183Jake PorterWMid13.30ns
280Jordan AuburnSussex13.62ns
349Blade AshbyLondon13.62ns
425Nicholas WoodDurham13.83es
533Will YatesHamp14.05es
669Matthew St. ClairSomer14.64
781James WrightWarks16.43
Heat 3
wind = -0.8 (
posnonameteamtimestd
131Ashley MarshallManch13.58ns
227Joshua OlaworeEssex13.83es
373James TaylorStaff14.24
452Danny DriverMersey14.29
559Sam HallNland14.34
667Toby ParkesShrop14.56

65Marcus WoodingtonOxforddq
Heat 4
wind = -0.3 (
posnonameteamtimestd
179Nicholas OfonagoroSussex13.51ns
247Joshua WalkerLincs13.62ns
322Nathan HigginsDevon13.69ns
450Niclas BakerLondon13.97es
55Samuel PlumbBerks13.99es
651James ThompsonMersey14.81

68Olutobi OgundipeShropdnf

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
wind = -0.6 (
posnonameteamtimestd
179Nicholas OfonagoroSussex13.27ns
277Joe YardeSurrey13.45ns
321David KingDevon13.45ns
49Max EverestCamb13.58ns
547Joshua WalkerLincs13.70ns
650Niclas BakerLondon13.79es
75Samuel PlumbBerks14.14es
873James TaylorStaff14.27
Semi-final B
wind = -2.4 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Blade AshbyLondon13.30ns
283Jake PorterWMid13.43ns
322Nathan HigginsDevon13.62ns
431Ashley MarshallManch13.91es
527Joshua OlaworeEssex13.92es
680Jordan AuburnSussex13.93es
725Nicholas WoodDurham14.03es
833Will YatesHamp14.16es

Final

wind = -0.3 (
posnonameteamtimestd
149Blade AshbyLondon13.18ns
279Nicholas OfonagoroSussex13.22ns
377Joe YardeSurrey13.32ns
483Jake PorterWMid13.47ns
521David KingDevon13.54ns
69Max EverestCamb13.57ns
747Joshua WalkerLincs13.60ns
822Nathan HigginsDevon13.69ns
95Samuel PlumbBerks14.40


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.60 BP: 52.63

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
133Sean AdamsHamp55.65ns
25Sam MaguireBerks56.41ns
349Charlie PerryLondon56.42ns
469Thom FowlerSomer62.07

51Andrew DesmondMerseydnf
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
177Jacob PaulSurrey54.82ns
265Peter BarnshawOxford54.84ns
343Oliver AspdenLancs54.96ns
43Jordan SmallinBeds56.85es
564Lewis GolledgeNotts59.76
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
141Craig MortenKent56.26ns
29David OctoberCamb56.54ns
378Lolu Oluwole-OjoSurrey56.79es
463Perry OfflerNotts57.45es
567Cameron DixonShrop59.02

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
177Jacob PaulSurrey53.00ns
233Sean AdamsHamp53.53ns
35Sam MaguireBerks53.94ns
465Peter BarnshawOxford54.95ns
541Craig MortenKent55.45ns
649Charlie PerryLondon55.88ns
743Oliver AspdenLancs58.17

9David OctoberCambdns


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
15Zak SeddonBerks4:13.66bp
269Blair BrownSomer4:17.46ns
353Matthew McLaughlinMidd4:21.49ns
423Benedict WesthenryDorset4:23.81ns
554Joseph SherryMidd4:32.93es
663Douglas MussonNotts4:33.92es
79Matthew NicholsonCamb4:34.72es
821Nick BennettDevon4:37.92
979Ryan DriscollSussex4:40.12
1057Ryan BurlingNhants4:41.30
1125Barry MaskelllDurham4:43.69
1273Alex BreckerStaff4:44.55
1311Calum MurrayChesh4:49.15


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 41.92

Round 1

First 1 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
183West MidlandsWMid43.12ns
241KentKent43.17ns
343LancashireLancs44.17es
485West YorkshireWYork45.35
567ShropshireShrop45.61

63NottinghamshireNottsdns

1AvonAvondns
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
19CambridgeshireCamb43.37ns
261North YorkshireNYork44.21es
339HumbersideHumb45.00es
469SomersetSomer45.06
545Leicestershire & RutlandLeics46.82

81WarwickshireWarksdns

13ClevelandClevedns
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
135Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wor43.76ns
251MerseysideMersey44.09es

77SurreySurreydq

53MiddlesexMidddq

31Greater ManchesterManchdq

73StaffordshireStaffdns
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon41.85bp
279SussexSussex43.18ns
327EssexEssex44.06es
459NorthumberlandNland45.68

71South YorkshireSYorkdns

37HertfordshireHertsdns

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
149LondonLondon41.96ns
241KentKent42.57ns
383West MidlandsWMid42.64ns
427EssexEssex42.81ns
535Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wor42.99ns
69CambridgeshireCamb43.20ns
779SussexSussex43.27ns
851MerseysideMersey43.74ns


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
119Jonathon HeathDerby2.02ns
251Michael HartleyMersey1.99ns
35Ryan BonifasBerks1.96ns
483Nathan PetchWMid1.96ns
585Benjamin HolmesWYork1.90es
681Charles OgunkeyedeWarks1.87
723Alex CoxDorset1.87
884Kenroy GrayWMid1.87
935Christopher BrookesH&Wor1.87
1017Callum BlakieCumb1.82


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
183Fearon SayersWMid7.20+0.6ns
238Ola OmosuHerts6.87+0.5ns
378Oliver NewportSurrey6.85+0.0ns
439Ashley WrenHumb6.81+0.6ns
543Sam MillerLancs6.76+0.0ns
684Nathaniel FaceyWMid6.74-0.2ns
79Joel GrenfellCamb6.66+0.2ns
827Ben ClarkEssex6.440.0es
977Elliot SafoSurrey6.41+0.0es
=49Darren MorsonLondon6.41+0.7es
1185Jacob GardinerWYork6.40+1.4es
1229George RumneyGlouc6.36+1.3
1338ACourtney HartHerts6.35+0.0
1437Robert GaylorHerts6.34-0.1
1545Daley GrahamLeics6.30+0.0
1673Kieron LeeStaff6.19+0.1
1719Jamie TurnerDerby6.13+1.7
1861Dougie EliasNYork6.05+2.2
1950Jerrel ClarkeLondon6.00+0.3
2051Michael CauserMersey5.93+0.6
2140Darren RookesHumb5.91+1.6
2284AMyles Durant-SutherlandWMid5.55+0.0


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
169Jimi TeleSomer14.86-0.6ns
237Bradley PikeHerts14.40-0.5ns
371Adam KhanSYork13.96-0.0ns
477Sheldon BrownSurrey13.79+0.0ns
531James BarrattManch13.60-0.0es
661Josh BentleyNYork13.58-0.0es
759Scott HallNland13.47-0.0es
845Armani JamesLeics13.40-1.2es
941Tobi Sho-SilvaKent13.32-0.1es
1089Ross HanleyChIs13.22-0.0es
117Chuko CribbBucks13.19-0.0
1262Sam BentleyNYork13.06-1.1
1383Jamal NesbittWMid12.93-0.6
1433Bradley MarshallHamp12.63+1.4
1587Marcus BeerWilts12.47+0.2
1649Richard EdwardesLondon12.21-0.1


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.10 BP: 4.70

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
177Jack PhippsSurrey4.30ns
227Mitchell EtheridgeEssex4.20ns
=37Daniel GardnerHerts4.20ns
431Greg ApplebyManch4.10ns
53Jake DevereuxBeds4.10ns
671Nicholas ColeSYork4.10ns
741Tadgh HealyKent3.80es
819Nathan PentinDerby3.80es
963Thomas LyonsNotts3.80es
1079Jamie MooreSussex3.65
1142Jesper HallbergKent3.65


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
153Luke Roach-ChristieMidd15.39ns
237Maro IbojiHerts14.80ns
363Chris ClarkeNotts14.20es
485Matthew WagnerWYork13.56es
549Louis KeenLondon13.34es
650Tremaine RoachLondon13.18
775Steven FennerSuff12.98
881Conor GuestWarks12.73
943Omar FrederickLancs12.69
1033Henry RidgersHamp12.69
1141Will GristKent12.51
1247Liam ClarkeLincs12.47
1369Hayden TylerSomer12.29
1439Michael HallHumb12.27
1561Alex YoungNYork12.00


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 40.00 NS: 43.00 BP: 61.24

Round 1

National Standards, then next best from either pool to make up 12 for final
Pool A
posnonameteamdiststd
161Iain SwallNYork44.91ns
284Dan PowerWMid44.90ns
345Forrest FrancisLeics44.78ns
434Gary JonesHamp44.20ns
585Jake ArmstrongWYork43.30ns
637Chris LineHerts42.34es
780Arpad VermesSussex42.12es
=67Callum RuberyShrop42.12es
941Jonathan HintonKent41.97es
1019Thomas BridgeDerby40.76es
1128Andrew HarrisonEssex39.30
1274Josh MooreStaff32.61
Pool B
posnonameteamdiststd
133Nicholas PercyHamp51.16ns
255Michael PainterNorf48.77ns
327Yousef ZatatEssex47.83ns
453Gregory ThompsonMidd46.93ns
583Benji PearsonWMid46.29ns
621Connor PettittDevon45.02ns
779Saoirse Chinnery-EdooSussex43.10ns
847Marc BradburyLincs42.49es
91Conor FarrAvon41.12es
1029Tim CampionGlouc40.81es
1173Chris HancockStaff40.55es
1277Faraz RafiSurrey39.54
1325Thomas WillisDurham37.02

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
185Jake ArmstrongWYork53.17ns
253Gregory ThompsonMidd50.14ns
333Nicholas PercyHamp50.06ns
434Gary JonesHamp48.79ns
527Yousef ZatatEssex47.72ns
655Michael PainterNorf47.41ns
783Benji PearsonWMid46.91ns
821Connor PettittDevon45.05ns
945Forrest FrancisLeics44.88ns
1061Iain SwallNYork44.82ns
1184Dan PowerWMid43.94ns
1279Saoirse Chinnery-EdooSussex42.28es


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 52.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
169Robin DanaherSomer62.01ns
267Aidan ReynoldsShrop59.59ns
365Freddie CurtisOxford56.55ns
445Travelle Morris ReidLeics55.99ns
529Liam DownerGlouc54.54ns
683Lewis GrinsellWMid50.32
731Robert MakinManch49.93
861Darren MillsNYork49.58
951Ryan HigginsonMersey49.50
1068AJames BellShrop48.68
1152Josef HambleyMersey48.49
1268Darren BoothShrop47.78
1363Daniel DaleNotts47.05
1449Robert GlanvilleLondon42.92


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 50.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
163Ashley GilderNotts64.89ns
255Callum BrownNorf63.30ns
39Harry WellsCamb59.29ns
441Ryan RedmanKent58.23ns
579Robert DukeSussex55.63ns
627Harry ClarkeEssex55.56ns
757Samuel FosterNhants54.58ns
83Alan SydeeBeds53.72es
942Tom ParkerKent52.69es
1061Sam BlainNYork52.10es
1173Jake CorbishleyStaff51.47es
1213Jack ChapmanCleve50.75es
1329Robert WallaceGlouc49.50
1433Daniel AveryHamp47.89

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.