SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2009
Regional Final - Beths Grammar School - 14.11.09
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
156Peter ChambersTrinity15:05
2671Hugh SaundersOxted17:24
250Thomas DevlinJudd15:15
2768Sam KnightOxted17:28
310Toby SmithRobrtMay15:35
2851Thoms DupreJudd17:32
470Dom NolanOxted15:43
2918Jake SpenceSevenoak17:35
549Chad Bryce-BorthwickJudd15:47
3015Noah ParfittSevenoak17:35
641Toby StarlingSalesian15:59
3128Patrick HerbertRavensWd17:35
752Nahan MarshJudd16:01
3221Josh PetersWoking H17:36
869Tom MulliganOxted16:02
3311Williams SpreadburyRobrtMay18:06
929Alex ListerRavensWd16:10
3417Nick RuppSevenoak18:11
1016Hanro RossouwSevenoak16:23
3513Scott NewmanSevenoak18:18
1127Samuel HarveyRavensWd16:25
364Ben SayerCantell18:19
1222Jacob RainierWoking H16:26
3714Chris OlleySevenoak18:20
1330Charlie NagelRavensWd16:37
383Hakim PeruziCantell18:24
1455Jack BeddoesTrinity16:37
3926Euan CattermoleRavensWd18:41
1525Samuel AshRavensWd16:40
4037Adam CauldwellSalesian18:45
1612Ben WatsonRobrtMay16:43
4172Josh CottinghamOxted19:00
1753Peter MooreJudd16:45
4260Conor ThomasTrinity19:11
1857Anrew FanthorpeTrinity16:54
4323Marcus VlassakWoking H19:24
195Ben ShuttCantell16:55
441Sam JenkinsCantell19:28
2059Rhys MortonTrinity17:00
457Daniel BryanRobrtMay19:50
212Tom MooreCantell17:05
4619Oliver BurchamWoking H19:59
2240Louie StanilandSalesian17:07
4742Owen WagstaffSalesian20:00
2358Michael GeeTrinity17:17
4820Matthew CronanWoking H20:09
2454Ross PilkingtonJudd17:19
498Jack CorleyRobrtMay20:27
2567Alex JamesOxted17:22


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent2 5 7 1731
2Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent9 11 13 1548
3Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey1 14 18 2053
4Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey4 8 25 2663
5Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire3 16 33 4597
6Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent10 29 30 34103
7Cantell School, Southampton, Hampshire19 21 36 38114
8Salesian College, Farnborough, Hampshire6 22 40 47115
9Woking High School, Woking, Surrey12 32 43 46133