NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2009
Regional Final - BarnetCopthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London. - 14/11/09
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
115Maisie JonesFitzWim10:12
2913Lydia CannonFitzWim11:57
244Natalie ConnorOWENS10:20
3071May MoodyStAlbGrl12:01
318Millie SmithFitzWim10:25
317Jodie AvisEastwood12:03
45Sophia Parvizi-WayneHighgate10:33
3217Bethan McElroyFitzWim12:04
556Liberty GoodSthndGrl10:37
336Julia WilkinsonHighgate12:04
626Isobel IvesCoopers10:40
3441Nicole McKechnieBrentwdS12:08
772Victoria PritchardStAlbGrl10:45
3542Lucy StorrarBrentwdS12:08
839Maddy GoughBrentwdS10:52
3612Chelsea StephensEastwood12:25
960Olivia TiddSthndGrl10:55
3727Megan KellyCoopers12:27
1020Gemma HollowayWEdwards10:57
382Ruby DavisHighgate12:29
1138Christy DaillyBrentwdS10:59
3968Charlotte BrookeStAlbGrl12:37
1225Lydia HallamCoopers11:00
4031Naomi BakerBeaumt12:44
1359Olivia SofianouSthndGrl11:05
4111Seanie HarveyEastwood12:48
1457Victoria HiscockSthndGrl11:14
4235Holly SeglahBeaumt12:50
1534Niamh QuinnBeaumt11:28
439Layla BuckleyEastwood12:51
1658Emma JarvisSthndGrl11:31
4416Hannah KaneFitzWim12:59
173Alice ElwoodHighgate11:32
454Ellen McDonaldHighgate13:03
1829Natasha PatientCoopers11:32
468Lucy BrownEastwood13:11
1967Phillipa BaileyStAlbGrl11:33
4736Alice WebsterBeaumt13:12
2030Francesca SmithCoopers11:36
4870Amber MeakinsStAlbGrl13:13
2122Georgia MillsWEdwards11:38
4919C. ClarkWEdwards13:25
2232Rebecca DoidgeBeaumt11:40
5047Katie PriorOWENS13:28
2321Sarah CandyWEdwards11:42
5114Lesley CrossFitzWim13:34
2455Maairya AshedSthndGrl11:44
5223Steph PaulWEdwards13:48
2540Lucy LongdenBrentwdS11:48
5345Caitlin CreeleyOWENS14:02
2610Georgina FriswellEastwood11:52
5443Gemma AgnewOWENS14:37
2746Alice MulcahyOWENS11:52
5528Megan McAuliffeCoopers15:06
2824Katherine StephensWEdwards11:53
5633Steph McMillinBeaumt16:28
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex5 9 13 1441
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex6 12 18 2056
3The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex1 3 29 3265
4Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex8 11 25 3478
5William Edwards School and Sports College, Grays, Essex10 21 23 2882
6Highgate School, London, London4 17 33 3892
7St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire7 19 30 3995
8Beaumont School, St Albans, Hertfordshire15 22 40 42119
9Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire2 27 50 53132
10The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex26 31 36 41134