NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2009
Regional Final - BarnetCopthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Hendon, London. - 14/11/09
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
116Sophie RichesFitzWim12:34
3564Catherine HaighBerkhamp15:57
257Aimee GarnettSthndGrl13:06
367Emma BishopEastwood16:00
336Izzy ThompsonBeaumt13:33
379Chloe GriffinEastwood16:01
48Emily BullisEastwood13:38
3853Tyla ShawShoebry16:05
548Chloe WilliamsGreenswd13:55
3915Lucy HinesFitzWim16:06
651Jordan LaceyShoebry14:06
4025Grace BalmfordCoopers16:07
755Emily CrowSthndGrl14:09
4169Kate LlewellynLEH16:10
831Harriet CliffordBeaumt14:14
4210Stephanie HamblinEastwood16:11
959Alexandra MorganSthndGrl14:21
4365Beth HighfieldBerkhamp16:18
1061Chloe AllenBerkhamp14:30
4413Kirsty ChasmerFitzWim16:21
1163Anne-Marie Du PreezBerkhamp14:37
4533Joanna MillsBeaumt16:22
125Molly PatchHighgate14:39
4671Miranda SkeetLEH16:24
1368Hannah CongdonLEH14:44
4721G BullWEdwards16:28
1428Emily ClementsCoopers14:48
4824Lauren CardyWEdwards16:33
1534Karis MimmsBeaumt14:50
4954Amy ShelleyShoebry16:36
1662Freya BurgessBerkhamp14:50
503Martha MoffattHighgate16:39
1760Jade PeelSthndGrl14:59
5158Sophie JarvisSthndGrl16:42
186Emmy YatagaiHighgate15:01
5212Jessica McGarvaEastwood16:46
1952Kelsey MonaghanShoebry15:04
5317Danielle SiverstenFitzWim16:52
2042Isabella WarrenBrentwdS15:06
5439Alice GoughBrentwdS16:55
2149Georgia HoldawayShoebry15:10
5550Abbie JonesShoebry16:59
2256Daisy DurdenSthndGrl15:10
5641Lauren TaiBrentwdS17:06
2367Hazel BruceLEH15:11
5722Courtney FraserWEdwards17:07
2472Hedda WidlundLEH15:16
5837Johanna CreakBrentwdS17:17
2519Betty BernardWEdwards15:23
5940Courtney O'SheaBrentwdS17:40
2611Kate LivermoreEastwood15:32
6030Jessica SpongCoopers17:43
2718Chloe ThorntonFitzWim15:33
6147Rachel PriceGreenswd17:54
2870Molly SavillLEH15:34
6220Jade BodimeadWEdwards17:56
2927Bethany ChambersCoopers15:38
6314Emily FyffeFitzWim17:56
3026Hannah BloyCoopers15:38
6429Catherine NorrisCoopers17:57
3132Steph LamBeaumt15:44
6535Rowan SeglahBeaumt18:12
3266Ellie O'GradyBerkhamp15:54
6645Hayley LamkinGreenswd18:19
331Polina Andreeva-AspremHighgate15:56
6743Imogen CooperGreenswd19:21
3423Georgia FraserWEdwards15:56
684Sana MumtazHighgate20:05
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex2 7 9 1735
2Beaumont School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 8 15 3157
3Berkhamsted Collegiate School, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire10 11 16 3269
4Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex6 19 21 3884
5The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton, Middlesex13 23 24 2888
6The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex4 26 36 37103
7The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex1 27 39 44111
8The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex14 29 30 40113
9Highgate School, London, London12 18 33 50113
10William Edwards School and Sports College, Grays, Essex25 34 47 48154
11Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex20 54 56 58188
12Greensward Academy, Hockley, Essex5 61 66 67199