KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2009
1st Round - James Allen Girls School - 06/10/09
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
160Natasha SinhaJAllens8:16
2413Holly AndrewsBromHigh9:52
255Fiona BashamJAllens8:32
2541Elena Rodham CookeAlleyns9:59
359Greta SharpJAllens8:38
2699Emma GullSevenoak10:02
456Georgina HayJAllens8:41
27106Emily LobleyTonbrgGS10:04
515Louise DavisonBromHigh8:43
2829Vivien OlatunjiBullersW10:17
6104Kate HumphreyTonbrgGS8:46
29105Kitty IveTonbrgGS10:19
740Mimi KelleherAlleyns8:46
3028Chloe MeyerBullersW10:20
857Victoria PickenJAllens8:49
3170Yasmine AllwoodSydenham10:20
997Georgina BarkerSevenoak8:52
3263Esther FujaSavrOlav10:37
1038Connie BeithAlleyns8:53
3327Amber JohnsonBullersW10:39
1118Anna MyersBromHigh8:56
34107Isobel WignallTonbrgGS10:49
1258Florence SavageJAllens8:59
3525Kerrie DonohueBullersW10:51
1398Sarah DoddsSevenoak9:06
3630Megan Simpson-HowellsBullersW10:53
14102Elizabeth Warwick-ChampionSevenoak9:07
3739Alexandra Lindsay-BlackAlleyns10:59
15101Chloe RouseSevenoak9:08
3817Laura KruezewiskiBromHigh11:07
16103Niamh BlackburnTonbrgGS9:19
393Gemma LaycockAylesfrd11:14
1768Gabrielle DaySydenham9:25
4062Jamilah Dob-JohnsonSavrOlav11:25
1867Clementine HilaireSydenham9:27
4169Shannon O'KeefeSydenham11:53
1937Olivia ArgentAlleyns9:28
4261Alice CakebreadSavrOlav12:36
2016Myma Enchill-YawsonBromHigh9:29
4364Rebecca MantSavrOlav12:41
2142Abi van TwiskAlleyns9:30
4466Katy RusselSavrOlav14:09
2214Charlotte BrazierBromHigh9:31
4565Ginikia MerininSavrOlav14:13
23100Laura LyttleSevenoak9:48


posschoolcounterspoints
1James Allen's Girls' School, London, London1 2 3 410
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent9 13 14 1551
3Alleyn's School, London, London7 10 19 2157
4Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent5 11 20 2258
5Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent6 16 27 2978
6Sydenham School, London, London17 18 31 41107
7Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst, Kent28 30 33 35126
8St Saviour's and St Olave's, London, London32 40 42 43157

Aylesford School, Aylesford, Kent39