EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2009
East Central Regional Final - Lincroft - 14/11/09
Junior Girls
School1st Four Total
Dr Challoner's High24932394447
Aylesbury High School351338415059
Tudor Hall School7151623253161
Beaconsfield High1192226284068
Holywell CoEVA Middle11172024545672
Lincroft School10123536424793
Culford School142730525559123
Wymondham College82143636566135
Headington School634486064--148
Harrold Priory Middle333745535867168
The Kings School464951576162203
Taverham High School1829----------
151B CroftBeaconsfield High8.40
222C lewisDr Challoners High8.47
313R EvansAylesbury High8.53
421R FirthDr Challoners High8.54
516H MortonAylesbury High8.56
629L HindleyHeadington9.06
747T MobleyTudor Hall School9.15
871P MountfordWymondham College9.23
919G BinghamDr Challoners High9.24
1037M DaltonLincroft9.26
1131K HealyHolywell9.28
1240C MunnellyLincroft9.29
1318B RodknightDr Challoners High9.30
146H VickersCulford9.31
1546A MobleyTudor Hall School9.32
1645C HoodTudor Hall School9.33
1735K RoddHolywell9.33
1857N FlinthamTaverham High9.34
1952E DelgardoBeaconsfield High9.35
2033C HunterHolywell9.36
2167C BourassaWymondham College9.36
2249K BenchBeaconsfield High9.39
2344M BealbyTudor Hall School9.39
2434J JobblingHolywell9.40
2548J RudgeTudor Hall School9.41
2650S ChestennanBeaconsfield High9.43
274E KeswickCulford9.44
2854L McLaughanBeaconsfield High9.45
2955K BrightTaverham High9.47
301E BeardmoreCulford9.48
3143A BaileyTudor Hall School9.50
3224M SladeDr Challoners High9.51
3362E HayHarrold Priory9.54
3425D HillHeadington9.56
3538H PentlandLincroft10.00
3641E WalkerLincroft10.02
3766B WingfieldHarrold Priory10.05
3817M PopeAylesbury High10.07
3923R LisleDr Challoners High10.09
4053I MaynardBeaconsfield High10.11
4115E MartinAylesbury High10.12
4242A ShreevesLincroft10.24
4372G WatsonWymondham College10.25
4420C LewisDr Challoners High10.26
4561E CartledgeHarrold Priory10.28
468A AshKing's Peterborough10.29