WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Wiltshire : 1st Round : 16 PEARL ROAD : 14/05/09
Junior Girls
1 : 311pts : The Godolphin School
100m14.6s =
15.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Verity Marsh
Emma Aubrey
200m28.9s =
31.4s =
21pts
13pts
 Amy Jaramazovic
Alex Whittle
800m2m27.1s =
2m56.0s =
25pts
16pts
 Alex Mundell
Tatiana Stratton
1500m5m30.1s =
5m35.7s =
20pts
20pts
 Phoebe Rochford
Phoebe Gregory
Hurdles14.1s =
16.5s =
18pts
9pts
 Hannah Bray
Antonia Brockman
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Alex Mundell
Alex Whittle
Long Jump4.24m =
4.43m =
18pts
22pts
 Amy Jaramazovic
Hannah Bray
Shot6.16m =
5.40m =
12pts
10pts
 Verity Marsh
Freya Isin
Discus15.03m =
11.90m =
13pts
9pts
 Natalie Phillips
Phoebe Gregory
Javelin10.99m =
9.31m =
7pts
5pts
 Emma Aubrey
Tatiana Stratton
2 : 281pts : The Ridgeway School
100m14.3s =
14.6s =
16pts
14pts
 Victoria Sutton
Ellie Gowshall
200m29.0s =
32.3s =
21pts
10pts
 Hannah Murray
Robyn Matthews
800m2m39.2s =
3m02.4s =
21pts
14pts
 Carla Huynh
Amy Lambert
1500m6m13.3s =
5m51.5s =
13pts
17pts
 :
Emily Woodley
Hurdles17.0s =
16.3s =
7pts
10pts
 Megan Salisbury
Lily Hurley
Relay63.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Victoria Sutton
Lily Hurley
Long Jump4.22m =
3.62m =
18pts
11pts
 Hannah Murray
Ellie Gowshall
Shot6.94m =
6.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Sharon Lombo
Amy Lambert
Discus10.70m =
16.87m =
7pts
15pts
 Carla Huynh
Robyn Matthews
Javelin15.79m =
9.89m =
14pts
6pts
 Megan Salisbury
Poppy Rich
3 : 264pts : St Laurence School
100m15.0s =
15.2s =
12pts
11pts
 Cloe Retford
Emily Babbage
200m29.4s =
30.5s =
20pts
16pts
 Sabine Kingston
Naomi Gibbons
800m2m46.8s =
2m59.6s =
19pts
15pts
 Millie Johnston
Charlotte Haynes
1500m6m01.9s =
6m00.6s =
15pts
15pts
 Yasmin Durrant
Hannah Robinson
Hurdles19.4s =
15.5s =
0pts
12pts
 Laura Gilbert
Kate Arthur
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.08m =
16pts
10pts
 Sabine Kingston
Yasmin Durrant
Long Jump3.31m =
3.97m =
8pts
15pts
 Jessie Hulbert
Naomi Gibbons
Shot6.09m =
6.16m =
12pts
12pts
 Sophie Wilkins
Charlotte Haynes
Discus12.32m =
12.68m =
9pts
10pts
 Laura Gilbert
Emily Babbage
Javelin15.47m =
12.32m =
13pts
9pts
 Millie Johnston
Kate Arthur
4 : 257pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
100m14.0s =
14.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Jerry Edwards
Holly Scott
200m33.7s =
33.9s =
7pts
7pts
 Eleanor Crosthwaite
Alice Coombes
800m2m36.0s =
3m14.4s =
23pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Clifford
Hope Mayhew
1500m6m10.3s =
6m21.5s =
14pts
12pts
 Emma Clarke
Rosie Bishop
Hurdles15.0s =
17.1s =
14pts
7pts
 Katie Butler
Catherine Lethbridge
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.42m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Clifford
Katie Butler
Long Jump4.10m =
3.58m =
16pts
11pts
 Holly Scott
Eleanor Crosthwaite
Shot5.38m =
5.45m =
9pts
10pts
 Alice Coombes
Molly Judd
Discus12.16m =
11.39m =
9pts
8pts
 Jade Creighton
Rosie Bishop
Javelin13.45m =
9.44m =
10pts
5pts
 Hope Mayhew
Catherine Lethbridge
WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Wiltshire : 1st Round : 16 PEARL ROAD : 14/05/09
Junior Girls
5 : 244pts : Devizes School
100m15.4s =
14.8s =
10pts
13pts
 Madelaine Pearce
Nia Powell
200m30.4s =
30.9s =
16pts
15pts
 Eleanor Papps
Rebecca Campion Chilton
800m2m49.7s =
3m11.9s =
18pts
11pts
 Maisie Weller
Dayna Perry
1500m =
6m17.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Aimee Drewitt
Faye Robinson
Hurdles13.6s =
18.7s =
21pts
2pts
 Rhianna Andrew
Beth Barross
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.05m =
14pts
9pts
 Maisie Weller
Faye Robinson
Long Jump3.82m =
2.91m =
13pts
4pts
 Eleanor Papps
Beth Barross
Shot6.33m =
5.28m =
13pts
9pts
 Madelaine Pearce
Emily Buller
Discus16.46m =
16.08m =
15pts
14pts
 Rhianna Andrew
Aimee Drewitt
Javelin13.53m =
13.71m =
11pts
11pts
 Dayna Perry
Emily Hutchinson
6 : 234pts : St Mary's School Calne
100m14.8s =
16.1s =
13pts
6pts
 Alice Rowse
Molly Cayzer-Colvin
200m31.9s =
33.5s =
11pts
8pts
 Rosie Tian
Emily Clarke
800m2m52.8s =
3m11.4s =
17pts
11pts
 Gemma Briston
Charlotte Boardman
1500m6m03.7s =
5m51.5s =
15pts
17pts
 Mariella De Soissons
Sophie Nye
Hurdles15.6s =
17.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Harriet Gerard-Leigh
Imogen Giddens
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Charlotte Boardman
Harriet Gerard-Leigh
Long Jump3.67m =
3.77m =
12pts
13pts
 Rosie Tian
Sophie Nye
Shot6.03m =
5.48m =
12pts
10pts
 Emily Clarke
Gemma Briston
Discus12.78m =
11.38m =
10pts
8pts
 Mariella De Soissons
Imogen Giddens
Javelin9.34m =
10.89m =
5pts
7pts
 Sophia Guinness
Olivia Erwin
7 : 232pts : St John's School and Community College
100m15.2s =
15.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Lucy Fairfax-Ross
Samantha Marsh
200m33.5s =
32.8s =
8pts
9pts
 Pip Armitage
Laura Fleming
800m2m47.7s =
3m06.7s =
19pts
12pts
 Saskia Hume
Georgie Gent
1500m5m31.3s =
5m47.4s =
20pts
18pts
 Abbie Easter
Alice Sewell
Hurdles16.9s =
16.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Emmy Stone
Alicia Norman
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.96m =
1.17m =
6pts
13pts
 Abbie Easter
Georgie Gent
Long Jump3.16m =
3.41m =
7pts
9pts
 Laura Fleming
Samantha Marsh
Shot6.42m =
5.74m =
13pts
11pts
 Lucy Fairfax-Ross
Alice Sewell
Discus13.35m =
14.03m =
11pts
12pts
 Jasmine Fourness
Emmy Stone
Javelin9.11m =
10.80m =
5pts
7pts
 Sophie Lovelock
Pip Armitage
8 : 199pts : Matravers School
100m17.3s =
16.6s =
0pts
4pts
 Natasha Daniels
Mia Cannon
200m33.3s =
30.7s =
8pts
15pts
 Kerrilee Carpenter
Chloe Timbrell
800m3m23.7s =
3m07.2s =
7pts
12pts
 Dannielle Jones
Georgia Rolfe
1500m6m35.4s =
6m20.5s =
10pts
12pts
 Amy Stallard
Abi Hanney
Hurdles16.6s =
17.8s =
9pts
5pts
 Louise Ball
Chloe Merritt
Relay67.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.35m =
10pts
19pts
 Amy Stallard
Chloe Merritt
Long Jump3.68m =
2.51m =
12pts
0pts
 Louise Ball
Natasha Daniels
Shot7.51m =
3.97m =
18pts
5pts
 Josie Stevens
Georgia Rolfe
Discus16.38m =
9.64m =
15pts
6pts
 Kerrilee Carpenter
Mia Cannon
Javelin15.89m =
14.34m =
14pts
12pts
 Sam Townsend
Chloe Timbrell
WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Wiltshire : 1st Round : 16 PEARL ROAD : 14/05/09
Junior Girls
9 : 186pts : Greendown Community School
100m15.8s =
16.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Magdella Skujbi
Jessica Jenner
200m34.2s =
33.2s =
6pts
8pts
 Ellie Larkin
Vanessa Blakey
800m3m08.6s =
2m56.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Georgia Clements
Carmen Lee
1500m5m59.7s =
5m59.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Jessica Dodson
April Gingell
Hurdles19.7s =
15.7s =
0pts
12pts
 Lauren Bremner
Chloe Tegg
Relay =
65.7s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
11pts
11pts
 Georgia Clements
Carmen Lee
Long Jump2.76m =
2.73m =
3pts
2pts
 Magdella Skujbi
April Gingell
Shot6.09m =
4.87m =
12pts
8pts
 Rebecca Thompson
Vanessa Blakey
Discus12.23m =
11.28m =
9pts
8pts
 Ellie Larkin
Marrissa Peach
Javelin14.93m =
7.36m =
12pts
2pts
 Lauren Bremner
Chloe Tegg
10 : 162pts : Isambard Community School
100m16.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Anna-Rose Thomson
:
200m30.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Jessica Winter
:
800m3m25.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Scarlett Walters
:
1500m6m29.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Eloise Lamsdale
:
Hurdles12.5s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Keeleigh Chapman
:
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Eleanor Bennett
:
Long Jump4.52m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Keeleigh Chapman
:
Shot6.52m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Erin Milroy
:
Discus14.65m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Danielle Taylor
:
Javelin17.91m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Grace Taylor
:
11 : 143pts : Wootton Bassett School
100m15.3s =
15.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Ellena Foxwell
Julia Cook
200m34.9s =
34.4s =
5pts
6pts
 Isabelle Morley
Emily Bullen
800m =
3m14.3s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Chloe Airey
1500m5m53.1s =
6m21.4s =
17pts
12pts
 Ella Luffman
Jessica Mee
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.35m =
3.35m =
9pts
9pts
 Chloe Airey
Emily Bullen
Shot7.20m =
5.75m =
17pts
11pts
 Alice Johnstone
Isabelle Morley
Javelin6.18m =
13.96m =
1pts
11pts
 Ella Luffman
Holly Milne