SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, parkway, Guildford : 11/05/09
Junior Girls
1 : 367pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m14.4s =
15.5s =
15pts
9pts
 Emma Adams
Charlotte Hughes-Morgan
200m28.7s =
30.4s =
22pts
16pts
 Catherine Thomas
Lauren Sampson
800m2m45.0s =
2m49.0s =
20pts
18pts
 Christina Plowman
Freya Savage
1500m5m11.0s =
5m33.0s =
24pts
20pts
 Harriet Preedy
Katarina Chichester-Kaner
Hurdles14.0s =
14.8s =
19pts
15pts
 Georgia Sugg
Hannah Allchurch
Relay58.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
21pts
17pts
 Georgia Sugg
Freya Savage
Long Jump4.17m =
4.04m =
17pts
15pts
 Hannah Allchurch
Lauren Sampson
Shot7.50m =
6.51m =
18pts
13pts
 Emma Adams
Katarina Chichester-Kaner
Discus16.71m =
12.21m =
15pts
9pts
 Christina Plowman
Charlotte Hughes-Morgan
Javelin21.16m =
24.06m =
21pts
25pts
 Jojo Jameson
Luci Delaney
2 : 279pts : Caterham School
100m14.5s =
14.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Emily Ashmore
Abigail Riches
200m31.6s =
33.1s =
12pts
8pts
 Connie Shaw
Emily Lock
800m3m00.0s =
3m12.0s =
15pts
11pts
 Romany Colligon
Elisha Wilson
1500m5m26.0s =
6m01.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Sophie Foreman
Charlotte Morris
Hurdles14.2s =
15.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Ella Hodgkinson
Zoe King
Relay =
62.5s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Connie Shaw
Charlotte Watson
Long Jump4.02m =
4.09m =
15pts
16pts
 Emily Ashmore
Emily Lock
Shot5.45m =
6.48m =
10pts
13pts
 Abigail Riches
Elisha Wilson
Discus14.14m =
17.35m =
12pts
16pts
 Phoebe O'Brien
Zoe King
Javelin12.32m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Romany Colligon
Ella Hodgkinson
2 : 279pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m15.2s =
16.6s =
11pts
4pts
 Ellie Lane
Khadisha Caldwell-Parris
200m29.5s =
35.0s =
19pts
5pts
 Hannah Clutton
Luisa Taylor
800m2m52.0s =
2m53.0s =
17pts
17pts
 Katie Jacks
:
1500m5m56.0s =
6m32.0s =
16pts
10pts
 Charlotte Denhard
Olivia Brimacombe
Hurdles15.2s =
16.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Lucy Clutton
Phoebe Bryant
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
17pts
16pts
 Luisa Taylor
Khadisha Caldwell-Parris
Long Jump4.10m =
3.77m =
16pts
13pts
 Ellie Lane
Sophie Denmead
Shot7.50m =
6.46m =
18pts
13pts
 Amy Binnion
Hannah Clutton
Discus19.86m =
17.02m =
19pts
16pts
 Emma Bagnell
Charlotte Denhard
Javelin13.32m =
10.08m =
10pts
6pts
 Phoebe Bryant
Olivia Brimacombe
4 : 235pts : Wallington High School for Girls
100m13.9s =
14.8s =
20pts
13pts
 Camara Rhoden-Stevens
Aku Allotey
200m33.9s =
31.7s =
7pts
12pts
 Emily Clarke
Tolu Oluwole-Ojo
800m3m03.0s =
3m12.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Leah Casey
Steph Highwood
1500m6m56.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Lilla Porkolab
Nicole Coghill
Hurdles16.5s =
18.1s =
9pts
4pts
 Zoey Ammatey
Kalisha Nelson
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Aku Allotey
Kalisha Nelson
Long Jump4.40m =
3.21m =
22pts
7pts
 Camara Rhoden-Stevens
Zoey Ammatey
Shot6.40m =
5.50m =
13pts
10pts
 Leah Casey
Tolu Oluwole-Ojo
Discus18.22m =
11.96m =
17pts
9pts
 Rore Okoh
Emily Clarke
Javelin19.58m =
14.46m =
19pts
12pts
 Ellie Langridge
Steph Highwood
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, parkway, Guildford : 11/05/09
Junior Girls
5 : 225pts : Prior's Field School
100m15.0s =
14.7s =
12pts
13pts
 Lillie Coxon
Jessica Bull
200m33.5s =
32.2s =
8pts
10pts
 Anna Sligo-Young
Jasmine Smith
800m2m57.0s =
2m59.0s =
16pts
15pts
 Sacha Marshall
Kate Alexander
1500m6m31.0s =
6m23.0s =
10pts
12pts
 Alice Moffat
Phoebe Nelson
Hurdles17.9s =
disq =
4pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Savill
Kelly McCall
Relay =
65.0s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
12pts
11pts
 Elizabeth Savill
Alice Moffat
Long Jump4.13m =
4.05m =
16pts
16pts
 Jasmine Smith
Jessica Bull
Shot6.47m =
5.88m =
13pts
11pts
 Kitty Lea
Kelly McCall
Discus13.28m =
12.94m =
11pts
10pts
 Lillie Coxon
Jessica Francke
Javelin17.80m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Sacha Marshall
Phoebe Nelson
6 : 218pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m16.8s =
15.3s =
3pts
10pts
 Chandre Smith
Charlotte Turner
200m32.8s =
36.1s =
9pts
2pts
 Johanna Smith
Louise Mills
800m2m54.0s =
3m07.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Sophie Sutherland
Charlotte Walker
1500m5m51.0s =
6m57.0s =
17pts
6pts
 Alice Turner
Issy Corbin
Hurdles14.9s =
19.6s =
14pts
0pts
 Stephanie Thomas
Gabrielle Home
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Louise Yu
Louise Mills
Long Jump4.18m =
3.98m =
17pts
15pts
 Stephanie Thomas
Johanna Smith
Shot6.42m =
5.74m =
13pts
11pts
 Emma Swords
Charlotte Turner
Discus9.90m =
13.48m =
6pts
11pts
 Sophie Sutherland
Charlotte Walker
Javelin8.34m =
16.49m =
4pts
14pts
 Issy Corbin
Chandre Smith
7 : 90pts : Box Hill School
100m17.1s =
16.9s =
1pts
2pts
 Sam Gray
Georgia Griffin-Smith
200m34.5s =
40.5s =
6pts
0pts
 Emily Blackwell
Maddy Haylock
800m3m12.0s =
3m34.0s =
11pts
3pts
 Anesuishe Bo Bo
Lilly Cooks
1500m6m56.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Ella Geen
:
Hurdles18.6s =
17.6s =
2pts
5pts
 Molly Clark
Harriet Cooper
Relay =
70.3s =
0pts
2pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ella Geen
:
Long Jump3.18m =
2.96m =
7pts
5pts
 Florence Burgess-Rayner
Harriet Cooper
Shot3.43m =
5.70m =
3pts
11pts
 Anesuishe Bo Bo
Holly Hamilton
Javelin8.27m =
14.32m =
4pts
12pts
 Emily Blackwell
Georgia Griffin-Smith