SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Suffolk : 1st Round : Northgate, Ipswich : 18/05/09
Junior Girls
1 : 275pts : Culford School
100m15.1s =
15.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Naomi Winter
Ellie Keswick
200m28.2s =
32.6s =
24pts
9pts
 Isabel Davies
Charlotte Stewart
800m3m12.0s =
3m07.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Natasha Mead
Katie Andrews
1500m5m53.9s =
6m24.4s =
17pts
11pts
 Clare Poole
Emma Beardmore
Hurdles14.6s =
15.9s =
16pts
11pts
 Louisiana Ogunfowora
Holly Jaycock
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Louisiana Ogunfowora
Emma Beardmore
Long Jump2.36m =
4.15m =
0pts
17pts
 Natasha Mead
Charlotte Stewart
Shot5.57m =
5.93m =
10pts
11pts
 Naomi Winter
Holly Jaycock
Discus16.58m =
13.49m =
15pts
11pts
 Flora Hill
Kate Hargreaves
Javelin26.47m =
14.12m =
27pts
11pts
 Isabel Davies
Katie Andrews
2 : 232pts : Ipswich High School
100m14.9s =
16.4s =
12pts
5pts
 Alice Robinson
Martha Burke
200m34.1s =
32.6s =
6pts
9pts
 Lily Bowditch
Eloise White-Thomson
800m2m41.0s =
3m11.0s =
21pts
11pts
 Emily Robinson
Bethany Swallow
1500m6m40.7s =
6m26.9s =
9pts
11pts
 Jemima Jacobs
Esme Simson
Hurdles15.0s =
15.9s =
14pts
11pts
 Rebecca Dormer
Nikita Patel
Relay62.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Rebecca Dormer
Emily Robinson
Long Jump3.66m =
3.39m =
12pts
9pts
 Eloise White-Thomson
Lily Bowditch
Shot5.64m =
5.07m =
10pts
8pts
 Esme Simson
Bethany Swallow
Discus14.59m =
10.40m =
12pts
7pts
 Ayat Omara
Isobel Murray
Javelin13.18m =
21.00m =
10pts
21pts
 Nikita Patel
Alice Robinson
3 : 221pts : Woodbridge School
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Olivia Bryant
Flora Atkins
200m28.8s =
32.9s =
22pts
9pts
 Kathleen Hague
Chloe Hembry
800m3m02.0s =
3m06.0s =
14pts
13pts
 Francesca Rudland
Vicky Whitmore
1500m5m46.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Hermione Sylvester
Lucy Richardson
Hurdles18.8s =
16.2s =
1pts
10pts
 Angela Falconer
Josie Thomas
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
11pts
11pts
 Lucy Richardson
Josie Thomas
Long Jump3.42m =
3.89m =
9pts
14pts
 Flora Atkins
Molly Burdett
Shot6.00m =
5.85m =
12pts
11pts
 Vicky Whitmore
Kathleen Hague
Discus15.89m =
11.11m =
14pts
8pts
 Charlotte Goode
Chloe Hembry
Javelin11.07m =
5.80m =
7pts
0pts
 Francesca Rudland
Hermione Sylvester
4 : 192pts : Clare Middle School
200m30.1s =
30.6s =
17pts
16pts
 Georgia Cutts
:
800m3m18.0s =
3m20.0s =
9pts
8pts
 Emma Barrett
Autumn Wulff
Hurdles15.7s =
14.3s =
12pts
17pts
 April Castle
Debbie Castle
Relay63.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
nr =
19pts
0pts
 Georgia Cutts
Molly Murlis
Long Jump3.42m =
3.56m =
9pts
11pts
 April Castle
Debbie Castle
Shot5.85m =
4.37m =
11pts
6pts
 Amelia Dzioba
Janssen Napenas
Discus13.15m =
10.23m =
10pts
7pts
 Isabella Avery
Emma Barrett
Javelin22.24m =
10.58m =
22pts
7pts
 Ashleigh Read
Autumn Wulff
SFK-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2009
Suffolk : 1st Round : Northgate, Ipswich : 18/05/09
Junior Girls
5 : 176pts : Amberfield School
100m16.1s =
14.8s =
6pts
13pts
 Alexia Yelland
Chloe Monk
200m33.1s =
35.3s =
8pts
4pts
 Rosie Williams
Lara Chittick
800m3m22.0s =
3m25.0s =
7pts
6pts
 Annabel Knott
Holly Mercer
1500m5m49.4s =
7m32.0s =
17pts
0pts
 Nancy Steiner
Elizabeth Hendry
Hurdles17.4s =
17.8s =
6pts
5pts
 Audrey Lawler
Sophie Welbourne
Relay71.0s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.05m =
11pts
9pts
 Annabel Knott
Elizabeth Hendry
Long Jump3.79m =
3.48m =
13pts
10pts
 Nancy Steiner
Paige Woolnough
Shot5.71m =
5.37m =
11pts
9pts
 Chloe Monk
Holly Mercer
Discus13.64m =
15.90m =
11pts
14pts
 Audrey Lawler
Abigail Lee
Javelin9.04m =
12.87m =
5pts
10pts
 Alexia Yelland
Lara Chittick
6 : 146pts : Saint Felix Schools
100m15.1s =
15.6s =
11pts
9pts
 Natalie Magson
Mia Smith
200m31.3s =
34.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Georgina Minta
Angela Perez de Harrasti
800m3m13.0s =
3m55.0s =
10pts
0pts
 Tilly Knowles
:
Hurdles17.5s =
20.1s =
6pts
0pts
 Catherine Whyte
Arabella Mitchell
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Bozenna Jackson
Mia Smith
Long Jump2.99m =
3.38m =
5pts
9pts
 Tilly Knowles
:
Shot5.15m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Belen Garcia
Shannon Bodmer
Discus14.23m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 Georgina Minta
Harriet O'Connor James
Javelin13.56m =
13.75m =
11pts
11pts
 Poppy Marriot
Arabella Mitchell
7 : 114pts : Holywells High School
100m15.0s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Avani Bodkin
Summia Begum
200m32.5s =
40.1s =
10pts
0pts
 Rose_Ena Baker
Jade Horne
800m3m24.0s =
3m32.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Jagoda Olska
Epiphany Haynes
Hurdles19.2s =
19.0s =
0pts
1pts
 Chloe Vinyard
Nicole Wales
Relay74.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.02m =
10pts
8pts
 Nicole Wales
Courtney Scaife
Long Jump3.32m =
2.89m =
8pts
4pts
 Jade Horne
Summia Begum
Shot4.80m =
3.82m =
8pts
4pts
 Kimberley Risby
Avani Bodkin
Discus11.69m =
11.85m =
8pts
9pts
 Sharni Blomfield
Epiphany Haynes
Javelin8.81m =
11.11m =
4pts
7pts
 Chloe Vinyard
Georgiana Parkins