ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2009

Round 1 : London Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2267The London Oratory School, London
3203The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
4160Globe Academy, London
5111Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1399Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2395St Aloysius RC College, London
3377Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4345Dulwich College, London
5327Stepney Green School, London
6268Raine's Foundation School, London
7164Ernest Bevin College, London
8129Hackney Free and Parochial, London
990Langdon Park Community School, London
1069Stoke Newington School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391Emanuel School, London
2388The London Oratory School, London
3201The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
4143Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1464Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2462Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
3412Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4406Dulwich College, London
5343Stepney Green School, London
6286Ernest Bevin College, London
7284Raine's Foundation School, London
8144Hackney Free and Parochial, London
9114Stoke Newington School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1342James Allen's Girls' School, London
2321Putney High School, London
3289St Paul's Girls' School, London
4239Streatham and Clapham High School, London
5228Emanuel School, London
6222The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
7113St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
877Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1312Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2298Forest School, London
3159Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4147Sacred Heart High School, London
5144Hackney Free and Parochial, London
6128Raine's Foundation School, London
7112Stoke Newington School, London
825Langdon Park Community School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1352St Paul's Girls' School, London
2317James Allen's Girls' School, London
3307Putney High School, London
4220Emanuel School, London
5206The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
6177Streatham and Clapham High School, London
788St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
877Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1243Forest School, London
2192Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2192Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
4186Raine's Foundation School, London
5170Sacred Heart High School, London
696Hackney Free and Parochial, London
790Stoke Newington School, London
841Langdon Park Community School, London