XCG-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Cross Country Cup 2008
Regional Final - Barnet Copthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, off Page Street, Hendon, London - 08/11/08
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
114Elle BoundsCoopers12:22
3153Rebecca WillisBilleric14:59
239Aimee GarnettSthndGrl12:35
327Polina Andreeva-AspremHighgate15:00
324Izzy ThompsonBEAUMT12:57
3310Rosa VerityHighgate15:03
463Sarah HumeStHildas13:19
348Pauline MeyerHighgate15:07
549Emily BallardBilleric13:31
3520Steph LamBEAUMT15:10
672Yee Yewt SmartNLCS13:32
3643Katherine BaileyLEH15:13
719Harriet CliffordBEAUMT13:38
3713Grace BalmfordCoopers15:19
867Kirstie ConwayNLCS13:44
3817Lauren McMunnCoopers15:20
971Yat Wing SmartNLCS13:44
3944Tabitha BrownLEH15:25
1045Kathryn BryantLEH13:50
404Emily FyffeFitzwim15:28
1121Karis MimmsBEAUMT13:54
4162Summer DannStHildas15:32
1215Emily ClementsCoopers14:03
4218Catherine NorrisCoopers15:33
139Molly PatchHighgate14:04
4356Kate KarwacinskiUrsuline15:35
1446Emily Johnston-PurvisLEH14:04
4470Katie SchwarzmanNLCS15:42
1541Alexandra MorganSthndGrl14:09
4536Henriette WillbergForest15:44
1655Amy BraggUrsuline14:16
4647Catriona SparrowLEH15:45
1742Natalie WoodhouseSthndGrl14:19
4748Bethany WadsworthLEH15:52
1837Emily CrowSthndGrl14:24
4851Lauren PrettyBilleric15:54
1911Emmy YatagaiHighgate14:26
4922Anna NaylorBEAUMT15:54
2038Daisy DurdenSthndGrl14:30
5023Lottie RayburnBEAUMT15:56
2158Emma Jo PereiraUrsuline14:30
5134Albinia StanleyForest15:57
2260Holly ThomasUrsuline14:30
526Layla PickeringFitzwim15:59
2350Lydia MountfordBilleric14:32
5365Millie SmeeStHildas16:09
2440Sophie JarvisSthndGrl14:33
545Emma GriffithsFitzwim16:12
2516Emily DefroandCoopers14:37
5564Molly RandelStHildas16:37
2668Renate FromsonNLCS14:39
5635Ann-Marie WebbForest16:43
2757Patsy McWeeneyUrsuline14:44
5732Kate BatesonForest17:01
283Kirsty ChasmerFitzwim14:51
5861Georgia SmillieStHildas17:11
292Morgan BurgessFitzwim14:54
591Moon BethanyFitzwim17:11
3052Ella RayBilleric14:55
6066Anna WeihgartenStHildas17:59
posschoolcounterspoints
1The North London Collegiate School, Middlesex6 8 9 2649
2Southend High School for Girls, Essex2 15 17 1852
3Beaumont School, Hertfordshire3 7 11 3556
4The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Essex1 12 25 3775
5Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Essex16 21 22 2786
6The Billericay School, Essex5 23 30 3189
7Highgate School, London13 19 32 3397
8The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex10 14 36 3999
9The FitzWimarc School, Essex28 29 40 52149
10St Hilda's School, Essex4 41 53 55153
11Forest School, London45 51 56 57209