ESS-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Cross Country Cup 2008
1st Round - Gloucester Park, Basildon, Essex - 9/10/08
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
158DANIELLE SIVERSTONFitzwim7:42
50120Georgia SleepBromfrds10:05
249EMILY BULLISEastwood8:21
51116Vivian FayehunBromfrds
357LUCY HINESFitzwim8:23
52104CRYSTAL SMITHStHildas
444Gemma HollowayWEdwards8:34
5332PAIGE ARCHERKingJohn
531MELLISA KNIGHTONKingJohn8:38
5459MAISLIE JONESFitzwim
650STEPH HAMBLINEastwood8:42
5565HANNAH MARDENKgEdmund
760LYDIA GANNONFitzwim8:46
5661EMILY FORTECUEKgEdmund
840Tayler LewisCastleVw8:48
5779Katie CollinsShoebry
991MILLIE KNOWLESSthndGrl8:49
5836K MORRISEYKingJohn
1080Georgia HoldawayShoebry8:49
59100DARCEY PHILLI[SGableHll
1183Tyla ShawShoebry8:51
60115Kerrie BrennanBromfrds10:14
1292KATIE SORENSONSthndGrl8:53
6120HOLLY LEVETTAppletn
1395OLIVIA TIDDSthndGrl8:53
6245Lauren LandyWEdwards
1447Geogia MillsWEdwards8:54
63101ELLIE KINGGableHll
1546Sarah LandyWEdwards8:56
6476Lillia HellalCecilJns
1662FAYE BRUMBYKgEdmund9:03
6563REBECCA WITHANSKgEdmund
1794LAUNA MACLEANSthndGrl9:05
6629DANI VALSAYCERDeanes
1881Morgan LuptonShoebry9:07
6734MOLLIE GILESKingJohn
1996EMMA JARVISSthndGrl9:11
6841Sarah McDonnellCastleVw
2055SOPHIE RUHESFitzwim9:12
69117Michelle HarrisonBromfrds
217ABBIE ALEXANDERJHornsby

70119Kelly SheltsBromfrds10:42
22106SARAH IMBUSHStHildas

7164GWEN OWENKgEdmund
2393KATIE WILLISSthndGrl

7225BETHANY BRETHWICKDeanes
2482Kelsey MonaghanShoebry

7342Georgina WarrenCastleVw
2552LAUREN NOAKESEastwood

749CHELSEA STRIPEJHornsby
2656SHANNON WENNINGTONFitzwim

758NICOLE ALLENJHornsby
2735PAIGE KEMPKingJohn

7637Ellie-Jo BrooksCastleVw
2897ISABELLE HETHERINGTONGableHll

7766MEGAN BUSHKgEdmund
2984Amy ShelleyShoebry

7816VICKY OSHUNREMIWoodlnds
3053LAYLA BUCKLEYEastwood9:37
7917CHANELLE RAELWoodlnds
3127ABBY BROWNDeanes

8026OLIVIA PARMETERDeanes10:55
3298EMMA SMITHGableHll

8170GEORGIA SIBLEYAveley
3313COURTNEY BERKLEY-LEVIWoodlnds

8230SHANNON ALDISDeanes
3448Katherine StephensWEdwards

8319LAURA BONNERAppletn
3575Toni EvansCecilJns

84105JESS SMILLIEStHildas
3643Courtney FraserWEdwards

85107ELLIE CAXTONStHildas
3777Rhiannon LaverickCecilJns

8669ALISHA LEWISAveley
3822EMMA HALLAppletn

8739Atlanta GilesCastleVw
3928LAURA ABBLITTDeanes

8878Zara WoosleyCecilJns
4067ABBIGAL ALADEWIKAAveley9:51
89118Charlotte NortonBromfrds
4138Megan EvansCastleVw

9012SHANNON FRASERJHornsby11:35
42102MEGAN NEAVESGableHll

9168NAOMI JOGBODOAveley
4399FAVOUR ADETUNJIGableHll

9274Hannah DayCecilJns
44103MAUDIE DOWDESWELLStHildas

9323NICOLE SMITHAppletn
4533MOLLIE HORNEKingJohn

9424MEGAN GAYDAAppletn
4671MEGAN STEADMAN Aveley

9515GEORGIA KENNEDYWoodlnds
4773Lauren cunningtonCecilJns

9610NICOLE TUCKFIELDJHornsby
48108LAUREN COTTISStHildas

9711CHANTELLE ANDERSONJHornsby
4921ELLA HILLAppletn



posschoolcounterspoints
1The FitzWimarc School, Essex1 3 7 2031
2Southend High School for Girls, Essex9 12 13 1751
3Shoeburyness High School, Essex10 11 18 2463
4The Eastwood School, Essex2 6 25 3063
5William Edwards School and Sports College, Essex4 14 15 3467
6The King John School, Essex5 27 45 53130
7Gable Hall School, Essex28 32 42 43145
8St Hilda's School, Essex22 44 48 52166
9Cecil Jones High School, Essex35 37 47 64183
10Castle View School, Essex8 41 68 73190
11The King Edmund School, Essex16 55 56 65192
12The Deanes School, Essex31 39 66 72208
13The Bromfords School, Essex50 51 60 69230
14The Appleton School, Essex38 49 61 83231
15The Aveley School, Essex40 46 81 86253
16The James Hornsby High School, Essex21 74 75 90260
17Woodlands School, Essex33 78 79 95285