MDX-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2008
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall Hendon Way : 16/05/08
Junior Girls
1 : 247pts : Highgate Wood
100m16.0s =
14.7s =
7pts
13pts
 Lily Biglari
Danielle Lashley
200m30.9s =
33.6s =
15pts
7pts
 Faith Asemota
Evie Lewis
800m2m58.9s =
2m52.6s =
15pts
17pts
 Kathleen Jackson
Elizabeth Norton
1500m5m50.2s =
5m52.4s =
17pts
17pts
 Stephanie Saunders
Amy Thomas
Hurdles14.7s =
16.1s =
15pts
10pts
 Ijes Marshall
Zhilia White
Relay64.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Faith Asemota
Evie Lewis
Long Jump2.97m =
3.82m =
5pts
13pts
 Stephanie Saunders
Elizabeth Norton
Shot5.34m =
4.92m =
9pts
8pts
 Lily Biglari
Danielle Lashley
Discus16.94m =
13.56m =
15pts
11pts
 Kelita Blackmore
Zhilia White
Javelin12.51m =
9.39m =
9pts
5pts
 Taran Adamson
Kathleen Jackson
2 : 236pts : St Thomas More
100m14.3s =
14.5s =
16pts
14pts
 Fiona Adjei
Rashaine Cameron
200m33.0s =
32.3s =
9pts
10pts
 Elsie Iokwa
Claire Nsiah
800m3m09.0s =
3m29.4s =
12pts
5pts
 Alisha Harmon
Phoebe Kagwa
1500m6m21.6s =
8m01.8s =
12pts
0pts
 Shana Tshiobi
Simone Calvin
Hurdles18.0s =
14.3s =
4pts
17pts
 Crystal Adlam
Rachel Bolenge
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Phoebe Kagwa
Rachel Bolenge
Long Jump3.50m =
3.52m =
10pts
10pts
 Claire Nsiah
Rashaine Cameron
Shot6.10m =
7.28m =
12pts
17pts
 Shana Tshiobi
Crystal Adlam
Discus18.86m =
13.62m =
18pts
11pts
 Fiona Adjei
Elsie Iokwa
Javelin10.13m =
14.51m =
6pts
12pts
 Bibiane Bakohen
Lianne Bennet
3 : 205pts : Mill Hill County
100m16.2s =
15.2s =
6pts
11pts
 Faith Whitter
Barbara Jaji
200m32.2s =
32.3s =
10pts
10pts
 Hanifa ALEKEJA
Annabel Asante
800m3m17.6s =
3m48.8s =
9pts
0pts
 Demi Brown
Shana Makope
1500m5m35.1s =
6m50.5s =
20pts
7pts
 Rupal Ghelani
Freya Lenton
Hurdles14.7s =
14.2s =
15pts
18pts
 Keanna Dyce
Sophia Thakur
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Keanna Dyce
Shana Makope
Long Jump3.88m =
4.25m =
14pts
19pts
 Hanifa ALEKEJA
Sophia Thakur
Shot5.36m =
5.74m =
9pts
11pts
 Jadesola Hundeyin
Azra Kemal
Discus11.67m =
10.10m =
8pts
6pts
 Annabel Asante
Rupal Ghelani
Javelin7.70m =
8.15m =
3pts
3pts
 Demi Brown
Barbara Jaji
4 : 163pts : Twyford
100m16.4s =
15.4s =
5pts
10pts
 Gloria Nwogbe
Charlotte Thomas Rowe
200m34.5s =
33.6s =
6pts
7pts
 Comfort Osubu
Dalapo Umar
800m3m05.2s =
2m57.3s =
13pts
15pts
 Milena Albrecht
Arnel Obeng
1500m6m50.2s =
8m05.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Zalikha Harvey
Fiona Ridout
Hurdles =
18.4s =
0pts
3pts
 Shaloma Raymond
Alia Thomas
Relay64.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.02m =
8pts
8pts
 Milena Albrecht
Alia Thomas
Long Jump3.45m =
3.23m =
10pts
7pts
 Comfort Osubu
Arnel Obeng
Shot5.81m =
4.40m =
11pts
6pts
 Gloria Nwogbe
Dalapo Umar
Discus18.10m =
13.04m =
17pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Quadrey
Charlotte Thomas Rowe
Javelin8.70m =
10.10m =
4pts
6pts
 Shaloma Raymond
Sirvart Sarafian
MDX-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2008
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall Hendon Way : 16/05/08
Junior Girls
5 : 162pts : Fortismere
100m14.9s =
15.7s =
12pts
8pts
 :
:
200m34.0s =
32.9s =
7pts
9pts
 :
:
800m3m21.8s =
3m08.3s =
7pts
12pts
 :
:
1500m6m30.4s =
6m53.3s =
10pts
7pts
 :
:
Hurdles18.0s =
20.5s =
4pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay67.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.02m =
9pts
8pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.36m =
3.66m =
9pts
12pts
 :
:
Shot4.22m =
5.62m =
6pts
10pts
 :
:
Discus10.63m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin15.13m =
9.75m =
13pts
6pts
 :
:
6 : 115pts : Highlands
200m31.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m5m40.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles13.8s =
14.3s =
20pts
17pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.95m =
2.94m =
15pts
4pts
 :
:
Shot6.71m =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin15.92m =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
7 : 42pts : Park View
100m15.6s =
18.7s =
9pts
0pts
 Maria Lee
Davia Brown
200m =
38.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Sarah Najjuma
Charlotte Stevens
800m3m56.0s =
3m52.6s =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m =
7m14.4s =
0pts
3pts
 Marva Kreel
:
Hurdles =
18.2s =
0pts
3pts
 Samantha Francis
Hayaati Njuki
Relay67.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
Long Jump2.42m =
3.21m =
0pts
7pts
 Mariama Kamara
Maria Lee
Shot4.83m =
4.55m =
8pts
7pts
 Cindy Huynh
: