BUC-1

: : :
Inter Girls
1 : 343pts : Wycombe High School
100m12.8s =
13.1s =
28pts
25pts
 Chloe Mays
Alice Rogers
200m29.0s =
27.5s =
17pts
22pts
 Olivia Drew
Alicia Noble
800m2m30.6s =
2m49.2s =
22pts
13pts
 Leah Barrow
Emma English
1500m5m13.0s =
5m17.3s =
21pts
20pts
 Immy Hillier
Marysa Haynes
Hurdles14.1s =
13.4s =
18pts
20pts
 Amy Leigh-Quine
Ellie Wells
Relay53.9s =
=
23pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
17pts
12pts
 Emma English
Ellie Wells
Long Jump4.00m =
3.59m =
13pts
9pts
 Olivia Drew
Marysa Haynes
Shot7.26m =
7.66m =
14pts
16pts
 Alicia Noble
Chloe Mays
Discus23.31m =
12.87m =
20pts
6pts
 Amy Leigh-Quine
Holly McDonald
Javelin14.10m =
9.94m =
6pts
1pts
 Leoni Charles
Immy Hillier
2 : 316pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m12.9s =
15.4s =
27pts
7pts
 Pascale Waterson
Sara Tryon
200m30.1s =
31.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Rebecca Wise
Amber Palmer
800m2m51.8s =
2m52.4s =
12pts
12pts
 Alex Wiseman
Tara Lacey
1500m5m42.9s =
5m36.7s =
15pts
16pts
 Hannah Radvan
Heidi Tyler
Hurdles13.1s =
13.8s =
21pts
19pts
 Antonia George
Jo Trendell
Relay60.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Amber Palmer
Tara Lacey
Long Jump4.69m =
4.21m =
20pts
15pts
 Pascale Waterson
Antonia George
Shot8.70m =
8.67m =
22pts
21pts
 Lauren Williams
Sara Tryon
Discus19.59m =
14.34m =
15pts
8pts
 Jo Trendell
Alex Wiseman
Javelin28.61m =
20.08m =
23pts
14pts
 Helen Farmer
Rebecca Wise
3 : 312pts : Chesham High School
100m13.2s =
13.8s =
24pts
18pts
 Sophie East
Jess White
200m28.7s =
28.8s =
18pts
18pts
 Amy Preston
Grace Wodzianski
800m2m54.6s =
2m43.3s =
11pts
16pts
 Suzie Gillott
Lily Goulding
1500m5m52.5s =
5m56.1s =
13pts
12pts
 Jenny Hayward
Melissa Rennard
Hurdles14.4s =
16.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Ashling Coakley-Burns
Amy Bremner-Stokes
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.53m =
13pts
22pts
 Amy Preston
Grace Wodzianski
Long Jump3.96m =
3.81m =
13pts
11pts
 Sophie East
Lily Goulding
Shot6.02m =
6.46m =
8pts
10pts
 Jenny Hayward
Melissa Rennard
Discus18.06m =
16.62m =
13pts
11pts
 Suzie Gillott
Amy Bremner-Stokes
Javelin23.54m =
23.12m =
18pts
18pts
 Lorna Browne
Leah Humphreys
4 : 287pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m14.1s =
14.7s =
15pts
10pts
 Tabitha Gibberd
Smruthi Chandrasekar
200m28.6s =
30.1s =
18pts
13pts
 Harriet Hilson
Rebecca Cooper
800m2m57.2s =
3m09.4s =
10pts
6pts
 Holly Cromar
Alyssa Stansbury
1500m5m07.9s =
6m39.6s =
22pts
5pts
 Lauren Wye
Natalie Harysn
Hurdles15.1s =
14.9s =
14pts
15pts
 Tara Barrett
Lauren Woodley
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.35m =
13pts
16pts
 Harriet Hilson
Smruthi Chandrasekar
Long Jump3.80m =
4.16m =
11pts
15pts
 Tabitha Gibberd
Lauren Woodley
Shot8.77m =
6.32m =
22pts
10pts
 Jenny Yoxall
Rebecca Cooper
Discus17.42m =
19.87m =
12pts
15pts
 Holly Cromar
Alyssa Stansbury
Javelin20.15m =
22.85m =
14pts
17pts
 Tara Barrett
Claudia Rouse
BUC-1

: : :
Inter Girls
5 : 232pts : John Colet School
100m14.0s =
14.8s =
16pts
10pts
 Lauren Hall
Laura Carroll
200m28.6s =
29.6s =
18pts
15pts
 Becky Brand
Kirsty Gladwin
800m3m02.6s =
3m05.6s =
9pts
8pts
 Jasmine Stow
Fay Sabini
1500m =
6m07.9s =
0pts
10pts
 Alice McDonagh
Grace Russell
Hurdles14.7s =
15.9s =
16pts
12pts
 Issy Macbeth
Alex Richardson
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
13pts
12pts
 Jasmine Stow
Alex Richardson
Long Jump3.94m =
3.77m =
12pts
11pts
 Becky Brand
Kirsty Gladwin
Shot5.94m =
7.96m =
8pts
18pts
 Laura Harrison
Fay Sabini
Discus15.91m =
11.89m =
10pts
5pts
 Lauren Jones
Grace Russell
Javelin16.98m =
15.51m =
10pts
8pts
 Issy Macbeth
Laura Carroll
6 : 217pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m14.6s =
14.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Francesca Beato
Indya Blain
200m33.1s =
30.2s =
5pts
13pts
 Tia Marney
Sheena Davis
800m2m40.6s =
2m54.1s =
17pts
11pts
 Taylor Parrott
Shannon Hennigan
1500m6m43.8s =
6m51.4s =
4pts
3pts
 Rebecca Boult
Trish Burden
Hurdles16.9s =
16.1s =
8pts
11pts
 Rosie Gibbard
Coral Baranowski
Relay61.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.41m =
12pts
18pts
 Coral Baranowski
Taylor Parrott
Long Jump2.27m =
3.81m =
0pts
11pts
 Francesca Beato
Sheena Davis
Shot6.71m =
6.89m =
12pts
12pts
 Rosie Gibbard
Sarah-Jayne Mason
Discus16.05m =
14.70m =
10pts
9pts
 Rebecca Boult
Nicola Purkiss
Javelin16.34m =
21.70m =
9pts
16pts
 Trish Burden
Shannon Hennigan
7 : 161pts : Great Marlow School
100m15.4s =
13.8s =
7pts
18pts
 Brogan Hawes
Paige Vantuykom
200m31.5s =
30.2s =
9pts
13pts
 Charlotte Edwards-Gayle
Natasha Harding
800m3m11.3s =
3m09.2s =
6pts
6pts
 Stephanie Leake
Thea Spalding
1500m6m12.7s =
6m14.4s =
10pts
9pts
 Aishling Hageman Rowe
Kerry Cockburn
Hurdles16.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emily Braisher
:
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Charlotte Edwards-Gayle
Thea Spalding
Long Jump3.79m =
4.09m =
11pts
14pts
 Emily Braisher
Natasha Harding
Shot6.33m =
5.89m =
10pts
7pts
 Sam Smith
Aishling Hageman Rowe
Discus15.95m =
11.31m =
10pts
4pts
 Charlotte Richardson
Kerry Cockburn
Javelin12.76m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Stephanie Leake
: