BUC-1

: : :
Inter Boys
1 : 433pts : The Royal Grammar School
100m12.0s =
11.6s =
23pts
27pts
 Oscar Thomas
Ryan Gordon
200m23.5s =
24.5s =
26pts
22pts
 Zach Theodore
Tom Wallace
400m63.9s =
63.2s =
11pts
12pts
 Arran Speding
Jake Connolley
800m2m25.4s =
2m30.2s =
14pts
13pts
 Matthew Talbott
Luke Martin
1500m4m50.3s =
4m57.1s =
15pts
14pts
 Alex Goodall
Alex Imre
Hurdles12.8s =
12.3s =
21pts
23pts
 Lewis Phillips
Elliot Moss
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.50m =
18pts
16pts
 Lewis Phillips
Elliot Moss
Long Jump4.92m =
5.53m =
14pts
20pts
 Arran Speding
Ryan Gordon
Triple Jump11.21m =
10.95m =
18pts
16pts
 Zach Theodore
Oscar Thomas
Shot11.92m =
10.14m =
22pts
16pts
 Christopher Clarke
Naz Salauddin
Discus19.51m =
28.32m =
11pts
19pts
 Matthew Talbott
Jake Connolley
Javelin37.10m =
45.61m =
18pts
24pts
 Michael McGirr
Tom Wallace
2 : 377pts : John Colet School
100m12.5s =
12.0s =
18pts
23pts
 Karl Goodman
Daniel Clowes
200m26.1s =
24.8s =
17pts
21pts
 Josh Stewart
Chris Roche
400m62.0s =
58.4s =
14pts
18pts
 Ricci Piccillo
Lewis Plummer
800m2m27.1s =
2m33.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Liam Dunk
Simon Johnson
1500m4m55.6s =
4m45.8s =
14pts
16pts
 Will Gurton
Joe Mabbett
Hurdles12.2s =
14.0s =
24pts
15pts
 George Hatt
Connor Drinkwater
Relay56.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.47m =
14pts
15pts
 Lee Fitzgerald
Connor Drinkwater
Long Jump4.45m =
4.90m =
9pts
14pts
 Ricci Piccillo
Karl Goodman
Triple Jump10.93m =
9.40m =
16pts
9pts
 Josh Stewart
Chris Roche
Shot9.25m =
10.48m =
13pts
17pts
 Liam Dunk
George Godfrey
Discus26.32m =
25.46m =
17pts
16pts
 :
Joe Mabbett
Javelin26.60m =
26.33m =
11pts
11pts
 Daniel Clowes
George Hatt
3 : 355pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m11.7s =
11.3s =
26pts
30pts
 Chris Hawes
Chevaugn Sherman
200m24.6s =
25.7s =
22pts
18pts
 DEVON BLACKMON
REGIS DONGO
400m58.9s =
61.9s =
17pts
14pts
 DION WOOLHEAD
Aaron Hagger
800m2m29.9s =
2m37.6s =
13pts
10pts
 JASON SPEARING
Sam Ward
1500m5m40.0s =
5m28.0s =
6pts
8pts
 JORDAN COLLINS
Jack Geraghty
Hurdles12.4s =
14.5s =
23pts
12pts
 CYRUS BRANDON
Lemar Mason-Williams
Relay51.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Lemar Mason-Williams
Aaron Hagger
Long Jump5.81m =
4.92m =
23pts
14pts
 DEVON BLACKMON
Chris Hawes
Triple Jump11.18m =
9.65m =
17pts
10pts
 CYRUS BRANDON
Chevaugn Sherman
Shot10.52m =
10.45m =
17pts
17pts
 Paul Bryant
JACK MILLER
Discus21.29m =
22.69m =
12pts
14pts
 Jack Geraghty
JASON SPEARING
Javelin23.58m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 :
REGIS DONGO
4 : 335pts : John Hampden Grammar School
100m12.7s =
13.7s =
16pts
8pts
 Christian Fuzi
Wesley Degras
200m27.2s =
25.4s =
13pts
19pts
 Charlie Olley
Tim Prictoe
400m57.7s =
57.4s =
19pts
20pts
 Luke Croucher
Myles Ejegi-Memeh
800m2m36.0s =
2m13.8s =
11pts
19pts
 Chris Sutton
Charlie Moore
1500m4m47.4s =
5m05.9s =
16pts
12pts
 Scott Pulley
Daniel Brennan
Hurdles14.0s =
13.9s =
15pts
15pts
 Branden Borgia
Ian Mitchell
Relay51.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.47m =
19pts
15pts
 Lee Elliot
Myles Ejegi-Memeh
Long Jump4.53m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Branden Borgia
Charlie Moore
Triple Jump10.49m =
9.00m =
14pts
7pts
 Luke Croucher
Ian Mitchell
Shot9.21m =
9.93m =
13pts
15pts
 James Wilson
Charlie Olley
Discus20.85m =
21.38m =
12pts
12pts
 Scott Pulley
Daniel Brennan
Javelin23.52m =
23.72m =
9pts
9pts
 Wesley Degras
Tim Prictoe
BUC-1

: : :
Inter Boys
5 : 303pts : Great Marlow School
100m12.9s =
12.6s =
14pts
17pts
 Thomas Hillsdon
David Grabe
200m24.9s =
27.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Harry Ingram
Ben Lutteman
400m57.9s =
68.6s =
19pts
6pts
 Harry Pritchard
Myles Whichelow
800m2m23.6s =
2m26.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Dean Bonwick
Alex Senda
1500m5m43.5s =
7m12.7s =
5pts
0pts
 Reece Hebbourne
Stephen Finnis
Hurdles13.5s =
14.7s =
17pts
11pts
 Michael Smith
Simon Gilbert
Relay50.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
10pts
10pts
 Sam Grigg
Alex Senda
Long Jump5.21m =
4.52m =
17pts
10pts
 Sean Chamunorwa
Myles Whichelow
Triple Jump10.90m =
9.12m =
16pts
7pts
 Michael Smith
David Grabe
Shot7.92m =
8.41m =
9pts
10pts
 Dean Bonwick
Simon Gilbert
Discus22.29m =
20.16m =
13pts
11pts
 Harry Pritchard
Ben Lutteman
Javelin29.05m =
20.65m =
13pts
7pts
 Reece Hebbourne
Stephen Finnis
6 : 288pts : Chesham High School
100m13.1s =
12.7s =
12pts
16pts
 Dan Oliver
Jozef Brodala
200m27.1s =
27.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Joseph Cross
Dominic Walshaw
400m64.2s =
65.7s =
11pts
9pts
 Arthur Edwards
Alex Bond
800m2m18.8s =
2m13.2s =
17pts
19pts
 Alex Wright
Greg Wloch
1500m4m48.0s =
4m50.9s =
16pts
15pts
 Sonny Harvey
Max Tovey
Hurdles15.7s =
15.6s =
6pts
7pts
 Jules Wallis
Peter Dickinson
Relay51.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
12pts
9pts
 Alex Wright
Peter Dickinson
Long Jump4.35m =
4.61m =
8pts
11pts
 Jules Wallis
Jozef Brodala
Triple Jump8.33m =
9.18m =
3pts
7pts
 Dan Oliver
Paul Fellows
Shot11.78m =
8.08m =
21pts
9pts
 Arthur Edwards
Max Tovey
Discus16.48m =
20.32m =
7pts
11pts
 Sonny Harvey
Greg Wloch
Javelin31.41m =
19.83m =
14pts
7pts
 Alex Hanney
Alex Bond