WLT-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Salisbury track : 140507
Junior Girls
1 : 289pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
100m14.3s =
20.1s =
16pts
0pts
 Phillippa Hollinghurst
Katie MacLeod
200m29.7s =
34.2s =
19pts
6pts
 Aine Tiernan
Katherine Hoare
800m2m36.3s =
2m46.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Imogen Wolsey
Emily Kalik
1500m5m39.0s =
5m21.0s =
19pts
22pts
 Hannah Gidney-Bullard
Amy McDermott
Hurdles15.9s =
13.9s =
11pts
19pts
 Hannah Brown
Victoria James
Relay57.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
17pts
19pts
 Hannah Brown
Aine Tiernan
Long Jump3.95m =
3.43m =
15pts
9pts
 Imogen Wolsey
Emily Kalik
Shot4.50m =
6.48m =
7pts
13pts
 Katherine Hoare
Katie MacLeod
Discus16.26m =
14.42m =
14pts
12pts
 Allessia Cooper
Amy McDermott
Javelin10.13m =
8.98m =
6pts
4pts
 Hannah Gidney-Bullard
Victoria Cox
2 : 210pts : St Laurence School
100m15.1s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Becky Tyler
Tess Brunton
200m31.6s =
35.0s =
12pts
5pts
 Robyn Pinder
Olivia Jacob
800m2m50.1s =
3m08.5s =
18pts
12pts
 Becky Tamin
Lucy Callaghan
1500m5m33.8s =
5m27.8s =
20pts
21pts
 Katherine Turner
Albany Burton
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Katherine Turner
Lucy Callaghan
Long Jump3.39m =
4.27m =
9pts
19pts
 Robyn Pinder
Tess Brunton
Shot4.11m =
4.97m =
5pts
8pts
 Becky Tamin
Tamar Kingston
Discus16.72m =
7.71m =
15pts
3pts
 Natalie Rankin
Albany Burton
Javelin =
9.37m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Keziah Beale
3 : 170pts : St Edmund's Girls' School and Sports College
100m =
16.7s =
0pts
3pts
 Hannah Jackson
Victoria Keeble
200m =
32.3s =
0pts
10pts
 Florence Ward
Claudette Soper
800m3m00.7s =
3m10.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Elizabeth Legge
Anya Hewitt
1500m5m57.0s =
6m43.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Aimee Hartley
Niamh Stott
Hurdles =
15.9s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Amy King
Relay58.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Annabelle Warde
Elizabeth Legge
Long Jump3.91m =
3.31m =
14pts
8pts
 Florence Ward
Victoria Keeble
Shot5.62m =
4.91m =
10pts
8pts
 Amy King
Claudette Soper
Discus =
12.12m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Anya Hewitt
Javelin5.57m =
8.05m =
0pts
3pts
 Niamh Stott
Eloise Toomer
4 : 125pts : Devizes School
100m15.9s =
16.5s =
7pts
4pts
 Sarah Neate
Charlotte Williams
200m32.6s =
38.2s =
9pts
0pts
 Madeline Elliott
Laura Brewer
800m3m11.4s =
3m51.3s =
11pts
0pts
 Sophie Ottaway
Hannah Sedgwick
1500m7m01.0s =
7m18.0s =
5pts
3pts
 Abigail Moss
Emily Budd
Hurdles19.5s =
17.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Charlotte Linney
Stephanie Noyes
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
0.99m =
7pts
7pts
 Charlotte Linney
Sophie Ottaway
Long Jump2.83m =
2.95m =
3pts
5pts
 Vicki Beattie
Hannah Sedgwick
Shot5.34m =
3.96m =
9pts
5pts
 Laura Christophers
Laura Brewer
Discus15.22m =
12.83m =
13pts
10pts
 Abigail Moss
Madeline Elliott
Javelin =
11.84m =
0pts
8pts
 Emily Budd
Charlotte Williams
WLT-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Salisbury track : 140507
Junior Girls
5 : 84pts : Lavington School
100m15.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Linnea Sainsbury
:
200m31.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Alice Sadd
:
1500m5m47.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ellie Suter
:
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Sophie Taylor
:
Long Jump3.04m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Isobel Butcher
:
Shot7.30m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Anna Astill-Smith
:
Discus10.89m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Amy Godwin
:
Javelin11.45m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Hannah West
: