WLT-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Salisbury track : 140507
Inter Girls
1 : 237pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
100m14.6s =
17.2s =
11pts
0pts
 Naomi Goddard
Katy Neale
200m30.6s =
29.3s =
12pts
16pts
 Abby Dalziel
Hannah Smith
800m2m56.5s =
2m36.5s =
11pts
19pts
 Hannah Billingham
Mamie Attwell Thomas
1500m6m29.9s =
5m36.2s =
7pts
16pts
 Avril Gibbons
Sophie Davie
Hurdles16.2s =
15.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Rosie Peters
Ameila Clifford
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Abby Dalziel
Hannah Billingham
Long Jump2.72m =
3.92m =
0pts
12pts
 Sophie Davie
Ameila Clifford
Shot7.66m =
6.65m =
16pts
11pts
 Karina Roche
Katy Neale
Discus17.02m =
17.75m =
12pts
13pts
 Rebecca Belcourt-Weir
Mamie Attwell Thomas
Javelin9.74m =
13.14m =
1pts
5pts
 Avril Gibbons
Naomi Goddard
2 : 215pts : Devizes School
100m15.2s =
15.5s =
8pts
6pts
 Emily Bain
Hannah Williams
200m32.1s =
28.8s =
7pts
18pts
 Ellie Blake
Amy Longo
800m3m05.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Jemima Duxberry
Rachel McCullar
1500m5m39.9s =
5m49.2s =
15pts
13pts
 Catherine Russ
Cerys Powell
Hurdles15.5s =
19.3s =
13pts
0pts
 Lucy Baross
Florence Bird
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Ellie Blake
Catherine Russ
Long Jump3.73m =
4.47m =
10pts
18pts
 Lucy Baross
Amy Longo
Shot7.30m =
7.36m =
15pts
15pts
 Rachel McCullar
Catherine Dillon
Discus17.87m =
16.96m =
13pts
11pts
 Hannah Williams
Katie Gale
Javelin15.87m =
20.16m =
9pts
14pts
 Emily Bain
Lauren Walker
3 : 153pts : St Laurence School
100m14.4s =
14.3s =
12pts
13pts
 Robyn Gilling
Sophie Mayell
200m31.4s =
31.9s =
9pts
8pts
 CJ Brown
Esther Whittock
800m3m02.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lucie Horton
:
1500m6m02.0s =
5m59.8s =
11pts
12pts
 Lydia Charge
Hannah Simmons
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Robyn Gilling
Lydia Marsh
Long Jump4.00m =
4.45m =
13pts
18pts
 CJ Brown
Sophie Mayell
Shot =
4.84m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Hannah Simmons
Discus9.07m =
12.77m =
1pts
6pts
 Carys Jones
Polly Ovens
Javelin17.63m =
10.10m =
11pts
2pts
 Lydia Charge
Esther Whittock
4 : 138pts : St Edmund's Girls' School and Sports College
100m15.6s =
16.3s =
6pts
2pts
 Esther Jackson
Flora McTeare
200m33.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Chelsey Withers
:
800m2m37.9s =
2m57.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Jessica Whitley
Harriett Carson
1500m5m32.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ginny Green
:
Hurdles16.6s =
18.2s =
9pts
4pts
 Rebecca Warde
Charlotte Bradley
Relay59.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Chelsey Withers
:
Long Jump3.34m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Rebecca Smith
:
Shot5.22m =
5.23m =
5pts
5pts
 Harriett Carson
Ginny Green
Discus15.68m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Charlotte Bradley
:
Javelin =
17.13m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Flora McTeare
WLT-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Salisbury track : 140507
Inter Girls
5 : 136pts : Lavington School
100m15.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lucy Wright
:
200m31.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Alex Bell
:
800m3m03.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Amy Pearce
:
1500m5m08.1s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Alice Murray- Gourlay
:
Hurdles16.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Chloe Pearce
:
Relay58.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Amy Pearce
:
Long Jump3.67m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mia Suter
:
Shot8.51m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Gemma Young
:
Discus17.54m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Sophie Wright
:
Javelin14.46m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Jane Askey
: