SW-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
South West : Regional Final : Kings Park, Bournemouth. : 12/06/07
Junior Girls
1 : 316pts : Blundell's School
100m13.8s =
17.1s =
21pts
1pts
 Sophie Scott
Adele Fiederle
200m29.5s =
29.9s =
19pts
18pts
 Jessica Summers
Tessa Ryder
800m2m50.0s =
2m58.7s =
18pts
15pts
 Charlotte Routledge
Charlotte Hare
1500m5m49.5s =
5m59.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Florence Beard
Olivia McBarnet
Hurdles13.0s =
17.2s =
24pts
7pts
 Martha Seymour
Mia West
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Ciara O'Kelly
Tessa Ryder
Long Jump3.81m =
3.89m =
13pts
14pts
 Sophie Scott
Martha Seymour
Shot6.92m =
5.99m =
15pts
11pts
 Charlotte Routledge
Mia West
Discus17.42m =
16.79m =
16pts
15pts
 Jessica Summers
Adele Fiederle
Javelin19.64m =
16.10m =
19pts
14pts
 Alexa Batting
Olivia McBarnet
2 : 293pts : Truro School
100m14.7s =
15.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Daisy Allen
Sarah Reeves
200m29.3s =
29.6s =
20pts
19pts
 Cajame Chanter
Julia Nilsson
800m2m50.1s =
2m56.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Emily Harris
Lola Randles
1500m6m03.9s =
6m10.5s =
15pts
14pts
 Emily Edwards
Imogen Powell
Hurdles16.3s =
15.4s =
10pts
13pts
 Kiani Pay
Katharine Lawrence
Relay =
62.0s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
18pts
18pts
 Emily Harris
Julia Nilsson
Long Jump4.05m =
3.25m =
16pts
8pts
 Kiani Pay
April Angilley
Shot7.09m =
5.68m =
16pts
10pts
 Emily Edwards
Katharine Lawrence
Discus15.41m =
14.38m =
13pts
12pts
 Cajame Chanter
Anna Caklais
Javelin15.67m =
12.20m =
13pts
9pts
 Daisy Allen
Imogen Powell
3 : 289pts : Richard Lander School
100m14.4s =
14.0s =
15pts
19pts
 BETH LEA
RIA EVANS
200m30.7s =
29.1s =
15pts
21pts
 LAURA MONK
REBECCA STEPHENS
800m2m48.3s =
2m58.1s =
18pts
15pts
 VICKY COOK
EMILY ANDERSON
1500m5m51.2s =
6m01.9s =
17pts
15pts
 LUCY RICKETT
JENNA RICHARDS
Hurdles15.6s =
17.9s =
12pts
4pts
 EMILY DUNSTAN
GINA MUSSELLWHITE
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 GINA MUSSELLWHITE
VICKY COOK
Long Jump3.74m =
3.61m =
12pts
11pts
 RIA EVANS
HANNAH TURNER
Shot6.08m =
6.41m =
12pts
13pts
 LAURA MONK
REBECCA STEPHENS
Discus16.11m =
13.59m =
14pts
11pts
 SOPHIE KINGSLEY-TUBBS
EMILY ANDERSON
Javelin13.54m =
13.55m =
11pts
11pts
 EMILY DUNSTAN
LUCY RICKETT
4 : 283pts : The Royal High School
100m13.4s =
14.9s =
25pts
12pts
 Laura Smith
Katie Phillips
200m34.3s =
33.4s =
6pts
8pts
 Elizabeth Leeming
Nancy Hunt
800m2m47.5s =
3m01.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Jessica Heffer
Hannah Enderby
1500m5m38.7s =
5m50.4s =
19pts
17pts
 Katie Alexander
Laura Seal
Hurdles15.2s =
15.1s =
13pts
14pts
 Polly Calvert
Dorothy Graham
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.03m =
1.26m =
8pts
16pts
 Molly Kyte
Laura Seal
Long Jump4.36m =
3.66m =
21pts
12pts
 Katie Alexander
Laura Smith
Shot6.10m =
6.17m =
12pts
12pts
 Jessica Heffer
Katie Phillips
Discus13.48m =
13.27m =
11pts
11pts
 Nancy Hunt
Dorothy Graham
Javelin9.75m =
17.76m =
6pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Leeming
Georgina Wort
SW-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
South West : Regional Final : Kings Park, Bournemouth. : 12/06/07
Junior Girls
5 : 282pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.0s =
14.2s =
19pts
17pts
 Camilla Brady
Cressida Millar
200m32.4s =
34.6s =
10pts
5pts
 Emma Bowman
Matilda St Aubyn
800m3m00.4s =
3m19.4s =
14pts
8pts
 Monopoly Rakus
Eloise Gillow
1500m5m48.5s =
5m44.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Minerva Rakus
Harriet Arkwright
Hurdles13.5s =
15.1s =
21pts
14pts
 Matilda Fox
Ella Murray
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Ella Murray
Harriet Arkwright
Long Jump3.91m =
4.03m =
14pts
15pts
 Camilla Brady
Matilda Fox
Shot6.42m =
5.56m =
13pts
10pts
 Evelyn McCormack
Eloise Gillow
Discus14.65m =
12.48m =
12pts
9pts
 Isobel Fitzalan Howard
Monopoly Rakus
Javelin17.88m =
13.89m =
16pts
11pts
 Emma Bowman
Matilda St Aubyn
6 : 266pts : Downe House
100m14.8s =
15.3s =
13pts
10pts
 CHLOE HILL
Charlotte Carnegie-Brown
200m29.4s =
29.7s =
20pts
19pts
 ARAMINTA NAYLOR
LUCY LONG
800m2m53.6s =
3m02.8s =
17pts
14pts
 ELIZA WATSON
LEAH COLTHURST
1500m6m08.8s =
6m09.2s =
14pts
14pts
 OLIVIA MILLS
Amelia McWhirter
Hurdles17.8s =
16.3s =
5pts
10pts
 LUCY LUKIC
Rosanna Beart
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 OLIVIA MILLS
LEAH COLTHURST
Long Jump3.40m =
3.08m =
9pts
6pts
 LUCY LONG
Alice Hammond
Shot7.29m =
6.97m =
17pts
15pts
 ARAMINTA NAYLOR
OLABISI EMERUWA
Discus14.13m =
13.86m =
12pts
11pts
 LUCY LUKIC
ELIZA WATSON
Javelin15.60m =
10.71m =
13pts
7pts
 Charlotte Carnegie-Brown
Rosanna Beart
7 : 255pts : St John's School and Community College
100m15.0s =
14.4s =
12pts
15pts
 Heidi Brinkworth
Harriet Oliver
200m30.8s =
31.1s =
15pts
14pts
 Hannah Seward
Helena Jones
800m =
3m13.2s =
0pts
10pts
 Kayleigh Hawken
Eva Averill
1500m6m29.7s =
7m52.0s =
11pts
0pts
 Hattie Clark
Ursula Gardner
Hurdles13.2s =
16.9s =
23pts
8pts
 Hannah Claydon
Molly Reid
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.23m =
23pts
15pts
 Hannah Claydon
Hannah Seward
Long Jump3.57m =
3.17m =
11pts
7pts
 Jo Lay
Molly Reid
Shot5.61m =
5.79m =
10pts
11pts
 Amy Franczak
Heidi Brinkworth
Discus16.28m =
11.97m =
14pts
9pts
 Ursula Gardner
Hattie Clark
Javelin25.10m =
12.29m =
26pts
9pts
 Harriet Oliver
Eva Averill
8 : 250pts : Penair School A Science College
100m15.1s =
15.3s =
11pts
10pts
 ELLEN JONES
ELIZABETH PERMAN
200m30.1s =
29.8s =
17pts
18pts
 CLAUDIA PALMER
ELLIE SAYER
800m2m40.3s =
=
21pts
0pts
 ALICE VAGE
KIRSTY INNARD
1500m5m09.1s =
5m48.7s =
24pts
17pts
 ANNABEL GUMMOW
MEGAN DAVIS
Hurdles =
15.0s =
0pts
14pts
 HANNAH BUTLER
TAMARA BEACH
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.11m =
19pts
11pts
 ALICE VAGE
ELIZABETH PERMAN
Long Jump3.61m =
3.60m =
11pts
11pts
 ELLIE SAYER
KIRSTY INNARD
Shot5.08m =
4.45m =
8pts
6pts
 TAMARA BEACH
ELLEN JONES
Discus15.86m =
11.31m =
14pts
8pts
 REBECCA WOOD
ALEX GRAY
Javelin18.19m =
5.94m =
17pts
0pts
 EMILY SHIPWRIGHT
CLAUDIA PALMER