SE-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
South East : Regional Final : Copthall, Barnet : 11/06/07
Junior Girls
1 : 350pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
16pts
13pts
 Pheobe Cutter
Cassie Murphy
200m30.0s =
28.9s =
18pts
21pts
 Hannah Clappen
Rebecca Cooper
800m2m42.3s =
2m55.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Katherine Shaw
Holly Cromar
1500m6m15.8s =
5m59.1s =
13pts
16pts
 Eloise Loach
Emma Foord
Hurdles13.2s =
14.9s =
23pts
14pts
 Tara Barrett
Lauren Woodley
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
19pts
19pts
 Pheobe Cutter
Smruthi Chandrasekar
Long Jump3.86m =
4.04m =
14pts
15pts
 Hannah Clappen
Lauren Woodley
Shot5.40m =
6.45m =
10pts
13pts
 :
Emma Foord
Discus19.78m =
15.50m =
19pts
14pts
 Katherine Shaw
Holly Cromar
Javelin21.57m =
20.15m =
21pts
19pts
 Tara Barrett
Claudia Rouse
2 : 328pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m14.7s =
14.5s =
13pts
14pts
 Aliya Itzkowitz
Erika Lam
200m29.7s =
31.6s =
19pts
12pts
 Dido Connolly
Phoebe Norton
800m2m49.7s =
2m46.9s =
18pts
19pts
 Helen Bench
Maddy Eno
1500m5m20.6s =
5m50.8s =
22pts
17pts
 Kat Spooner
Lara Prior-Palmer
Hurdles13.0s =
13.5s =
24pts
21pts
 Emma de Beer
Ellen Tracy
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.29m =
14pts
17pts
 Emma de Beer
Phoebe Norton
Long Jump3.83m =
4.24m =
13pts
18pts
 Dido Connolly
Erika Lam
Shot7.03m =
5.93m =
16pts
11pts
 Claudia Hill
Maddy Eno
Discus14.13m =
13.00m =
12pts
10pts
 Kat Spooner
Izzy Millar
Javelin11.78m =
16.35m =
8pts
14pts
 :
Ellen Tracy
3 : 309pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m15.8s =
14.4s =
8pts
15pts
 Laura Inge
Katie Morris
200m30.1s =
29.1s =
17pts
21pts
 Fleur Gibson
Amalie Smidth
800m3m08.6s =
2m48.4s =
12pts
18pts
 Tabitha Brown
Bethany Wadsworth
1500m5m48.9s =
5m32.4s =
17pts
20pts
 Emily Johnston-Purvis
Gaby Miles
Hurdles15.8s =
13.8s =
11pts
20pts
 Claudia Bertolotti
Alice Picton
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Emily Johnston-Purvis
Katie Morris
Long Jump3.48m =
3.89m =
10pts
14pts
 Fleur Gibson
Alice Picton
Shot7.14m =
7.00m =
16pts
16pts
 Sophie Morrill
Amalie Smidth
Discus15.44m =
15.60m =
13pts
14pts
 Josie Pederson
Bethany Wadsworth
Javelin19.15m =
14.59m =
18pts
12pts
 Claudia Bertolotti
Gaby Miles
4 : 299pts : Wycombe High School
100m13.2s =
15.4s =
27pts
10pts
 Alice Rogers
Lisa Raets
200m30.6s =
30.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Eleanor Rackstraw
Lucy Wotherspoon
800m3m06.9s =
3m10.6s =
12pts
11pts
 Anna Bartlett
Nichola Finch
1500m5m43.6s =
5m14.4s =
18pts
23pts
 Marysa Haynes
Immy Hillier
Hurdles13.8s =
14.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Holly Farmer
Ellie Wells
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.20m =
0pts
14pts
 Ellie Wells
Anna Bartlett
Long Jump3.72m =
3.50m =
12pts
10pts
 Lucy Wotherspoon
Marysa Haynes
Shot5.69m =
6.00m =
10pts
12pts
 Lisa Raets
Holly Farmer
Discus14.71m =
14.80m =
12pts
13pts
 Nichola Finch
Eleanor Rackstraw
Javelin16.71m =
15.63m =
15pts
13pts
 Jessica Smith
Georgia Spinks
SE-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
South East : Regional Final : Copthall, Barnet : 11/06/07
Junior Girls
5 : 295pts : Bishopshalt School
100m13.7s =
14.7s =
22pts
13pts
 :
:
200m28.4s =
34.3s =
23pts
6pts
 :
:
800m3m14.5s =
3m05.3s =
10pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m6m03.1s =
dnf =
15pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles12.7s =
13.8s =
25pts
20pts
 :
:
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.41m =
16pts
21pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.99m =
3.63m =
15pts
11pts
 :
:
Shot6.28m =
6.73m =
12pts
14pts
 :
:
Discus13.67m =
13.88m =
11pts
11pts
 :
:
Javelin13.88m =
16.40m =
11pts
14pts
 :
:
6 : 285pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m14.1s =
14.5s =
18pts
14pts
 Rosemary Benson
Shanice Bailey
200m28.3s =
29.3s =
23pts
20pts
 Hannah Fatusin
Georgina Appeagyiei
800m2m58.4s =
2m59.3s =
15pts
15pts
 Shequila Joseph
Petra Kuyembeh
1500m6m18.3s =
6m27.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Samuella Kwofe
Bamidele Luis
Hurdles15.5s =
16.4s =
12pts
9pts
 Annadale Anderson
Jedidiah Duyile
Relay =
59.5s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Annadale Anderson
Rosemary Benson
Long Jump3.95m =
3.74m =
15pts
12pts
 Georgina Appeagyiei
Tilly Oladipupo
Shot4.57m =
6.37m =
7pts
13pts
 Samuella Kwofe
Jedidiah Duyile
Discus16.97m =
15.93m =
15pts
14pts
 Shequila Joseph
Petra Kuyembeh
Javelin15.96m =
14.79m =
14pts
12pts
 Tola Balgun
Hannah Fatusin
7 : 279pts : Chesham High School
100m15.2s =
15.4s =
11pts
10pts
 Harriet Godber
Tiffany Ruff
200m28.7s =
29.8s =
22pts
18pts
 Amy Preston
Rachel Gray
800m3m08.6s =
2m57.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Hannah Batson
Jessica Dean
1500m6m53.8s =
5m46.5s =
7pts
18pts
 Emma Gillott
Melissa Rennard
Hurdles16.0s =
15.1s =
11pts
14pts
 Sophie East
Amy Bremner-Stokes
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Amy Preston
Melissa Rennard
Long Jump3.62m =
3.69m =
11pts
12pts
 Sophie East
Rachel Gray
Shot5.57m =
6.57m =
10pts
13pts
 Harriet Godber
Tiffany Ruff
Discus13.65m =
15.19m =
11pts
13pts
 Hannah Batson
Amy Bremner-Stokes
Javelin18.72m =
13.34m =
18pts
10pts
 Leah Humphreys
Sarah Coade