OXF-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Drayton School, Banbury : 16/05/07
Junior Girls
1 : 284pts : Oxford High School GDST
100m15.3s =
15.3s =
10pts
10pts
 :
:
200m28.9s =
30.7s =
21pts
15pts
 :
:
800m =
3m08.1s =
0pts
12pts
 :
:
1500m5m46.2s =
5m29.7s =
18pts
21pts
 :
:
Hurdles12.5s =
14.7s =
26pts
15pts
 :
:
Relay =
64.4s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
1.27m =
12pts
16pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.44m =
3.79m =
9pts
13pts
 :
:
Shot7.68m =
7.08m =
19pts
16pts
 :
:
Discus17.16m =
16.73m =
16pts
15pts
 :
:
Javelin8.27m =
10.06m =
4pts
6pts
 :
:
2 : 207pts : Tudor Hall School
100m14.4s =
15.5s =
15pts
9pts
 Lucy Dowling
Lucia Lowther
200m33.3s =
32.2s =
8pts
10pts
 Arabella Pollock
Polly Fullerton
800m2m56.7s =
2m47.5s =
16pts
19pts
 Slyvie Hunt
Isabel Green
1500m5m38.3s =
6m17.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Alice Stewart
Felicity Rudge
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.24m =
1.12m =
15pts
11pts
 Lucy Dowling
Katie Birdwood
Long Jump3.80m =
3.51m =
13pts
10pts
 Alice Stewart
Lucia Lowther
Shot6.04m =
4.26m =
12pts
6pts
 Sophie Poole
Isabel Green
Discus10.86m =
9.94m =
7pts
6pts
 Marina Johnson
Slyvie Hunt
Javelin11.83m =
4.60m =
8pts
0pts
 Taelor Daniells
Arabella Pollock
3 : 202pts : Gosford Hill School
100m13.8s =
16.1s =
21pts
6pts
 Emily Moore
Imogen O'Malley
200m31.9s =
35.6s =
11pts
3pts
 Annette Cooper
Georgie Richings
800m2m41.3s =
3m00.6s =
21pts
14pts
 Lauren Hawtin
:
1500m5m01.7s =
6m02.8s =
25pts
15pts
 Jessica Anstice
Jemma Young
Relay66.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.21m =
1.18m =
14pts
13pts
 Lisa Rigirio
Imogen O'Malley
Long Jump4.39m =
2.79m =
21pts
3pts
 Emily Moore
Emma Dalton
Shot3.96m =
5.34m =
5pts
9pts
 Elizabeth Lord
Jessica Anstice
Discus10.45m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Georgie Richings
:
Javelin9.75m =
6.84m =
6pts
2pts
 :
Lauren Hawtin
4 : 144pts : Bicester Community College
100m15.2s =
18.3s =
11pts
0pts
 Charlotte Magnay
Kate Jones
200m28.1s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Nicole Burger
Alice Stuart
1500m6m13.0s =
6m42.7s =
13pts
8pts
 Alice Stebbings
Georgina Smith
Hurdles15.8s =
17.8s =
11pts
5pts
 Rachel McNeill
Hannah Hill
Relay66.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.09m =
0pts
10pts
 Alice Stuart
Alice Stebbings
Long Jump4.01m =
3.39m =
15pts
9pts
 Nicole Burger
Charlotte Magnay
Shot5.52m =
4.16m =
10pts
5pts
 Rachel McNeill
:
Discus9.04m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Georgina Smith
:
Javelin13.05m =
6.26m =
10pts
1pts
 Megan Rand
Sarah Ayub
OXF-2
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Oxfordshire : 1st Round : Drayton School, Banbury : 16/05/07
Junior Girls
5 : 131pts : Blessed George Napier
100m16.4s =
16.8s =
5pts
3pts
 Roisin Tennant
Poppy Vinall
200m30.0s =
37.2s =
18pts
0pts
 Aishah Olabaji
:
800m3m31.6s =
3m26.4s =
4pts
6pts
 Rebecca coomber
Robyn Wilson
1500m6m45.1s =
6m55.7s =
8pts
6pts
 Katy Waddington
:
Hurdles12.8s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Esme Jones
:
Relay69.3s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.12m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Katy Waddington
:
Long Jump3.83m =
2.86m =
13pts
4pts
 Aishah Olabaji
Miriam Chapmen
Shot4.32m =
3.39m =
6pts
2pts
 Chelsee O'brein
Jodie Louise Campbell
Discus =
15.34m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Poppy Vinall
Javelin6.00m =
7.55m =
1pts
3pts
 Bronte Sawers
Roisin Tennant
6 : 109pts : The Cooper School
100m16.9s =
17.5s =
2pts
0pts
 Stacey Arrowsmith
Tayla Hurlock
200m35.9s =
32.3s =
3pts
10pts
 Rachel Walden
Lauren Allison
1500m6m54.5s =
7m45.1s =
6pts
0pts
 Kathryn Dover
Siobhan Chicken
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.18m =
0pts
13pts
 Sophie Peck
Abigale Lappage
Long Jump3.01m =
3.88m =
5pts
14pts
 Stacey Arrowsmith
Lauren Allison
Shot5.44m =
4.54m =
10pts
7pts
 Daphne Peart
Nicolle Cooper-Hornsby
Discus9.91m =
14.37m =
6pts
12pts
 Rachel Walden
Siobhan Chicken
Javelin9.75m =
10.11m =
6pts
6pts
 Kathryn Dover
Lucy-Anne Clark