MDX-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall : 16/05/07
Junior Girls
1 : 258pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m15.0s =
14.8s =
12pts
13pts
 Fleur Gibson
Katie Morris
200m36.4s =
29.3s =
2pts
20pts
 Laura Inge
Amalie Smidth
800m =
2m47.2s =
0pts
19pts
 Tabitha Brown
Bethany Wadsworth
1500m5m31.0s =
5m29.5s =
20pts
21pts
 Emily Johnston-Purvis
Gaby Miles
Hurdles15.9s =
14.9s =
11pts
14pts
 Claudia Bertolotti
Alice Picton
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Emily Johnston-Purvis
Katie Morris
Long Jump3.32m =
4.04m =
8pts
15pts
 Fleur Gibson
Alice Picton
Shot6.78m =
6.81m =
14pts
15pts
 Sophie Morrill
Amalie Smidth
Discus15.06m =
15.23m =
13pts
13pts
 Josie Pederson
Bethany Wadsworth
Javelin =
14.02m =
0pts
11pts
 Claudia Bertolotti
Gaby Miles
2 : 255pts : Bishopshalt School
100m13.7s =
15.4s =
22pts
10pts
 Bianca Thompson Phillips
Simran Kalsi
200m28.3s =
34.6s =
23pts
5pts
 Rebecca Cooper - Davey
Khadeja Cheema
800m =
3m25.7s =
0pts
6pts
 Jade Jones
Jessica Fox
1500m6m11.0s =
7m03.4s =
14pts
5pts
 Sarah quinn
Daniele Robinson
Hurdles12.7s =
14.1s =
25pts
18pts
 Georgina Wilcox
Ayeisha Madujibeya
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.14m =
18pts
12pts
 Georgina Wilcox
Simone Hinze
Long Jump3.88m =
3.68m =
14pts
12pts
 Bianca Thompson Phillips
Ayeisha Madujibeya
Shot5.47m =
6.63m =
10pts
14pts
 Sarah quinn
Khadeja Cheema
Discus14.29m =
13.72m =
12pts
11pts
 Rebecca Cooper - Davey
Jade Jones
Javelin14.09m =
8.53m =
11pts
4pts
 Vanessa Marchant
Simran Kalsi
3 : 235pts : Highlands School
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Adebola Akinlabi
Rebecca Sullivan
200m30.1s =
32.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Grimsey
Janelle Thorpe
800m =
3m09.4s =
0pts
11pts
 Katie Brown
Georgia Jones
1500m6m07.0s =
5m41.8s =
14pts
19pts
 Sarah Hickman
Katie Fray
Hurdles16.4s =
15.1s =
9pts
14pts
 Nicole Hobbs
Eve Drew Cooper
Relay65.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
21pts
14pts
 Elizabeth Grimsey
Nicole Hobbs
Long Jump3.65m =
2.95m =
12pts
5pts
 Janelle Thorpe
Eve Drew Cooper
Shot5.68m =
5.12m =
10pts
9pts
 Rebecca Sullivan
Adebola Akinlabi
Discus16.36m =
14.44m =
15pts
12pts
 Katie Brown
Tess Hopkins
Javelin9.10m =
11.85m =
5pts
8pts
 Sarah Hickman
Alex Henderson
4 : 217pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m14.2s =
15.7s =
17pts
8pts
 Jazmin Clarke
Chante Whiteman
200m32.0s =
33.2s =
11pts
8pts
 Sewa Ayodele
Fehin Aknawo
800m =
3m08.7s =
0pts
12pts
 Claudia Hardy
Sharon Borges Bang
1500m6m57.4s =
6m55.0s =
6pts
6pts
 Rachael Ashworth
Joanna Ji
Hurdles16.0s =
22.6s =
11pts
0pts
 Sherayne Scotts
Olivia Boertie
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Fehin Aknawo
Hanifa Alekeia
Long Jump3.59m =
4.03m =
11pts
15pts
 Chante Whiteman
Sewa Ayodele
Shot7.59m =
4.32m =
18pts
6pts
 Jazmin Clarke
Amy Glynn
Discus12.52m =
16.15m =
10pts
14pts
 Claudia Hardy
Rachael Ashworth
Javelin12.28m =
19.05m =
9pts
18pts
 Sherayne Scotts
Olivia Boertie
MDX-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall : 16/05/07
Junior Girls
5 : 210pts : Highgate Wood Secondary School
100m14.2s =
15.4s =
17pts
10pts
 Cami Smith
Miya Riberio
200m33.2s =
29.9s =
8pts
18pts
 Ruby Longe
Shardae Johnson
800m =
3m00.5s =
0pts
14pts
 Rachel Buzinin
Elizabeth Norton
1500m6m30.5s =
6m16.0s =
10pts
13pts
 Aisling Reidy-Martin
Amy Thomas
Hurdles14.4s =
17.1s =
17pts
7pts
 Sorcha Gilbert-Dillon
Zhila White
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.05m =
13pts
9pts
 Rachel Buzinin
Shardae Johnson
Long Jump2.58m =
3.32m =
1pts
8pts
 Cami Smith
Elizabeth Norton
Shot5.73m =
5.71m =
11pts
11pts
 Ruby Longe
Elinor Taylor
Discus16.06m =
11.98m =
14pts
9pts
 Sorcha Gilbert-Dillon
Zhila White
Javelin13.61m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Kelita Blackmore
Miya Riberio
6 : 180pts : Twyford Church of England High School
100m13.8s =
14.9s =
21pts
12pts
 Yeni Ogunmilade
RHIANNON ISHMAEL
200m30.0s =
30.6s =
18pts
16pts
 Mario Washington
ANITA OKPONGETE
800m =
3m05.2s =
0pts
13pts
 AVRIL WILDRIDGE
MILENA ALBRECHT
1500m =
6m25.5s =
0pts
11pts
 LYDIA GRANT
FREYA SHARP
Hurdles16.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 JESSICA DUCKWORTH
RHIANNAN HINES
Relay68.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.08m =
18pts
10pts
 Mario Washington
JESSICA DUCKWORTH
Long Jump3.53m =
3.39m =
10pts
9pts
 LYDIA GRANT
MILENA ALBRECHT
Shot4.84m =
=
8pts
0pts
 ANITA OKPONGETE
RHIANNAN HINES
Discus14.76m =
10.89m =
12pts
7pts
 FRANCESCA COZIER
SACHELLE GILBERT
Javelinnr =
7.33m =
0pts
2pts
 Yeni Ogunmilade
RHIANNON ISHMAEL
7 : 119pts : Northolt High School
100m14.4s =
16.8s =
15pts
3pts
 Grace Brady
Christine Garshon
200m30.4s =
33.9s =
16pts
7pts
 Lisa Chance
Demi Downing
800m =
3m16.2s =
0pts
9pts
 Laura Davey
Katie Conroy
Hurdles16.5s =
17.4s =
9pts
6pts
 Sinead Maduro
kendall Steventon
Relay64.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
0.90m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Rainatu Habib
Long Jump4.07m =
3.07m =
16pts
6pts
 Grace Brady
kendall Steventon
Shot5.71m =
4.39m =
11pts
6pts
 Demi Downing
Holly Lane
Discus =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Katie Conroy
Javelin7.30m =
nr =
2pts
0pts
 Lisa Chance
Laura Davey