KNT-3
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 16/05/07
Inter Girls
1 : 329pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m14.5s =
15.2s =
11pts
8pts
 Louisa Woods
Kathryn Port
200m27.6s =
30.2s =
22pts
13pts
 Victoria Bradford
Georgina Strapp
800m2m25.4s =
2m44.5s =
25pts
15pts
 Harriet Field
Molly Thorpe
1500m5m38.0s =
5m20.6s =
16pts
19pts
 Harriette Blackstone
Lucy Reid
Hurdles14.6s =
15.3s =
16pts
14pts
 Elizabeth McCready
Beth Lodge
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.35m =
20pts
16pts
 Elizabeth McCready
Beth Lodge
Long Jump4.30m =
4.43m =
16pts
17pts
 Georgina Strapp
Lucy Reid
Shot8.23m =
7.76m =
19pts
17pts
 Alex Lovegrove
Molly Thorpe
Discus23.51m =
13.68m =
20pts
7pts
 Louisa Woods
Harriette Blackstone
Javelin18.39m =
17.80m =
12pts
11pts
 Harriet Field
Molly Steward
2 : 297pts : Kent College Pembury
100m13.6s =
14.1s =
20pts
15pts
 Catherine Scorey
Abigail Davis
200m29.5s =
29.7s =
15pts
15pts
 Zoe Shephard
Lily-Fleur Bradbury
800m2m58.8s =
2m55.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Camilla Simpson
Rebecca Lee
1500m6m13.0s =
5m48.0s =
10pts
14pts
 Robyn Wiles
Clemmie Swift
Hurdles13.4s =
15.8s =
20pts
12pts
 Sophie King
Lydia Minto
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
16pts
12pts
 Sophie King
Lily-Fleur Bradbury
Long Jump3.96m =
3.81m =
13pts
11pts
 Camilla Simpson
Abigail Davis
Shot7.85m =
6.30m =
17pts
10pts
 Phoebe Hockley
Laura Short
Discus24.26m =
19.32m =
21pts
15pts
 Catherine Scorey
Zoe Shephard
Javelin19.30m =
19.21m =
13pts
13pts
 Robyn Wiles
Rebecca Lee
3 : 267pts : Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
20pts
10pts
 Emma Jahn
Katie Osbourne
200m =
30.4s =
0pts
12pts
 Katie Carden
Rosie Finney
800m2m29.4s =
2m25.6s =
23pts
25pts
 Petra Pavlovic
Dunja Pavlovic
1500m6m00.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Eloise Ballard
Hattie Black
Hurdles15.3s =
14.3s =
14pts
17pts
 Alice Berry
Freya Robinson
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
17pts
14pts
 Emma Jahn
Katie Carden
Long Jump3.90m =
3.99m =
12pts
13pts
 Eloise Ballard
Dunja Pavlovic
Shot7.02m =
6.80m =
13pts
12pts
 Iona Todd
Rosie Finney
Discus14.42m =
17.19m =
8pts
12pts
 Katie Osbourne
Freya Robinson
Javelin15.96m =
16.19m =
9pts
9pts
 Hattie Black
Annie Byrne
4 : 200pts : Hillview School for Girls
100m15.2s =
16.0s =
8pts
4pts
 Leoni Boyce
Imogen Davies
200m27.3s =
30.1s =
23pts
13pts
 Hannah Tolhurst
Charlotte Tringham
800m2m59.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Lauren Goad
:
1500m5m18.3s =
5m48.0s =
19pts
14pts
 Vicky Rukin
Alice Wickman
Hurdles18.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Steph Rukin
:
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
11pts
9pts
 Kristy Dugdale
Sherr Smith
Long Jump4.90m =
3.44m =
22pts
7pts
 Hannah Tolhurst
:
Shot7.24m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Keshisha Chin
:
Discus11.88m =
15.65m =
5pts
10pts
 Charlotte Tringham
Kaya Gilkerson
Javelin17.01m =
14.87m =
10pts
7pts
 Steph Rukin
Imogen Davies
KNT-3
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford : 16/05/07
Inter Girls
5 : 199pts : Ashford School
100m13.9s =
14.9s =
17pts
9pts
 :
:
200m29.0s =
34.0s =
17pts
2pts
 :
:
800m3m04.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m4m57.5s =
6m02.0s =
24pts
11pts
 :
:
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.23m =
0pts
12pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.82m =
3.61m =
11pts
9pts
 :
:
Shot8.45m =
7.40m =
20pts
15pts
 :
:
Discus17.83m =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin15.68m =
14.57m =
8pts
7pts
 :
:
6 : 163pts : Weald of Kent Grammar School
100m15.5s =
16.4s =
6pts
2pts
 Emily Crawford
Georgia Marsh
200m31.7s =
31.4s =
8pts
9pts
 esther hollamby
Carlotta Symmonds
800m2m50.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Hope Simpson
Olivia Comben
1500m6m32.0s =
6m20.0s =
6pts
8pts
 Ellen Morris
Laurette Royston
Hurdles16.6s =
13.6s =
9pts
19pts
 Jessica Brady
Lottie Willis
Relay60.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Jessica Brady
Lottie Willis
Long Jump3.55m =
2.82m =
9pts
1pts
 Emily Crawford
Laurette Royston
Shot5.46m =
6.53m =
6pts
11pts
 esther hollamby
Hope Simpson
Discus13.10m =
11.94m =
6pts
5pts
 Carlotta Symmonds
Tess Barkham
Javelin =
15.38m =
0pts
8pts
 Kate McBride
Georgia Marsh
7 : 143pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m13.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jane Minto
:
200m28.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Lucy Sneddon
:
800m2m44.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Nicole Cotton
Katie Sheldon
1500m5m14.7s =
5m33.1s =
20pts
16pts
 Becky Smith
Rosemary Lewis
Relay55.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Leanne Weighill
:
Shot7.06m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amy Naftis
:
Discus11.61m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Kym Pavitt
:
Javelin8.75m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Steph Hall
: