BRK-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Berkshire : 1st Round : PALMER PARK, READING : 14/05/07
Junior Girls
1 : 267pts : Downe House
100m14.5s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 LUCY LONG
AMY CRAIG
200m29.3s =
31.5s =
20pts
13pts
 ARAMINTA NAYLOR
OLIVIA BLACKWELL
800m2m51.8s =
3m05.5s =
17pts
13pts
 LUCY LUKIC
ISOBEL CAMM
1500m5m39.4s =
6m16.7s =
19pts
13pts
 ANTONIA CLARKE
OLIVIA MILLS
Hurdles16.0s =
17.1s =
11pts
7pts
 ELIZA WATSON
LUCINDA PEAT
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 ARAMINTA NAYLOR
OLIVIA MILLS
Long Jump3.57m =
3.61m =
11pts
11pts
 ANTONIA CLARKE
LUCY LONG
Shot6.87m =
6.75m =
15pts
14pts
 OLABISI EMERUWA
ALEX CONSTANTINIDI
Discus13.93m =
11.58m =
11pts
8pts
 LUCY LUKIC
AMY CRAIG
Javelin16.42m =
10.79m =
14pts
7pts
 LUCINDA PEAT
ELIZA WATSON
2 : 260pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m15.2s =
14.2s =
11pts
17pts
 Prianka Mistry
Rianna Lupton
200m29.1s =
31.2s =
21pts
14pts
 Annie Miller
Hannah Shaw
800m2m57.6s =
3m08.1s =
15pts
12pts
 Holly Argent
Emma Norris
1500m5m36.9s =
6m06.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Beth Sharpe
Amy Harrap
Hurdles16.1s =
17.2s =
10pts
7pts
 Katie Ormrod
Gabby Murtagh
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Prianka Mistry
Katie Ormrod
Long Jump3.89m =
3.67m =
14pts
12pts
 Beth Sharpe
Rianna Lupton
Shot7.55m =
5.31m =
18pts
9pts
 Ginnie Breakwell
Hannah Shaw
Discus13.03m =
11.29m =
10pts
8pts
 Holly Argent
Emma Norris
Javelin11.70m =
12.68m =
8pts
9pts
 Milly Guille
Annie Miller
3 : 252pts : Queen Anne's School
100m14.6s =
15.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Eleanor Murphy
Nicole Haynes
200m31.2s =
32.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Charlotte Gibbon
Sarah Jane Laing
800m2m38.5s =
3m02.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Caitlin Baty
Ailsa MacLean
1500m6m03.1s =
5m59.4s =
15pts
16pts
 Emma Gregory
Katie Belcher
Hurdles14.7s =
17.6s =
15pts
5pts
 Abigail Flower
Lucy Collins
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Eleanor Murphy
Charlotte Gibbon
Long Jump3.95m =
3.28m =
15pts
8pts
 Caitlin Baty
Abigail Flower
Shot5.27m =
6.19m =
9pts
12pts
 Ailsa MacLean
Chloe Wootton
Discus13.37m =
13.55m =
11pts
11pts
 Nicole Haynes
Sophie Poston
Javelin10.19m =
12.83m =
6pts
10pts
 Sarah Jane Laing
Katie Belcher
4 : 248pts : The Abbey School
100m14.8s =
14.1s =
13pts
18pts
 Katherine Hodgson
Kerina Naran
200m28.9s =
31.7s =
21pts
12pts
 Lucy Sutcliffe
Olivia Richmond
800m3m24.3s =
3m09.4s =
6pts
11pts
 Sophie Elderton
Jennifer Murray
1500m6m12.9s =
6m22.5s =
13pts
12pts
 Claudia Wilson
Rebecca Murray
Hurdles15.7s =
15.1s =
12pts
14pts
 Gina Longman
Naomi Banks
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Claudia Wilson
Harriet Gardner
Long Jump3.31m =
3.94m =
8pts
14pts
 Katherine Hodgson
Olivia Richmond
Shot4.39m =
4.08m =
6pts
5pts
 Rebecca Murray
Jennifer Murray
Discus13.74m =
17.49m =
11pts
16pts
 Gina Longman
Naomi Banks
Javelin15.87m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Lucy Hillen
Sophie Elderton
BRK-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Berkshire : 1st Round : PALMER PARK, READING : 14/05/07
Junior Girls
5 : 232pts : Kennet School
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
19pts
14pts
 Katrina Miles
Emma Vousden
200m33.8s =
32.2s =
7pts
10pts
 Holly Davies
Lauren Myers
800m3m16.7s =
3m04.5s =
9pts
13pts
 Charlotte Atkins
Katie Herbert
1500m6m32.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Claire Tetridge
Beth Williams
Hurdles13.3s =
17.2s =
22pts
7pts
 Charlotte Polding
Lauren Killner
Relay =
63.5s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.23m =
10pts
15pts
 Charlotte Polding
Lauren Killner
Long Jump3.54m =
3.28m =
10pts
8pts
 Katrina Miles
Beth Williams
Shot6.24m =
5.98m =
12pts
11pts
 Holly Davies
Emma Vousden
Discus15.47m =
13.18m =
13pts
10pts
 Lucy Sherratt
Katie Herbert
Javelin16.03m =
10.90m =
14pts
7pts
 Charlotte Atkins
Jessie Fernandez
6 : 194pts : Park House School and Sports College
100m13.9s =
14.2s =
20pts
17pts
 Gemma Burnett
Amy Hooper
200m32.0s =
40.6s =
11pts
0pts
 Charlotte Lindsay
Paige Bowers
800m3m52.1s =
3m12.9s =
0pts
10pts
 Cara Smith
Elizabeth Dance
1500m5m53.7s =
8m34.0s =
17pts
0pts
 Jade Cladingboel
Claire Perkin
Hurdles15.9s =
20.1s =
11pts
0pts
 Lauren Jupp
Megan Buchanon
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.11m =
17pts
11pts
 Lauren Jupp
Claire Perkin
Long Jump3.56m =
2.85m =
11pts
4pts
 Gemma Burnett
Jade Cladingboel
Shot5.86m =
5.17m =
11pts
9pts
 Cara Smith
Emily Paine
Discus12.23m =
13.32m =
9pts
11pts
 Paige Bowers
Krista Clay
Javelin11.69m =
7.51m =
8pts
3pts
 Elizabeth Dance
Megan Buchanon
7 : 154pts : Brigidine School
100m16.5s =
15.2s =
4pts
11pts
 Emma Russell
Niamh Tilliotson
200m31.0s =
33.1s =
14pts
8pts
 IMOGEN TAYLOR
SCARLETT VAUGHAN-WEST
800m3m06.3s =
3m29.8s =
12pts
5pts
 Shelley Zymanczyk
Nikhita Chauhan
1500m6m14.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tamara O'Neill
Hayley Brown
Hurdles =
18.8s =
0pts
1pts
 Patience Ellis
Isabella Gregory
Relay67.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.08m =
11pts
10pts
 Emma Russell
Niamh Tilliotson
Long Jump2.95m =
3.22m =
5pts
7pts
 Shelley Zymanczyk
SCARLETT VAUGHAN-WEST
Shot6.73m =
6.52m =
14pts
13pts
 Georgina Eaton
Helen Cooper
Discus9.71m =
11.09m =
6pts
8pts
 IMOGEN TAYLOR
Hayley Brown
Javelin7.30m =
8.54m =
2pts
4pts
 Isabella Gregory
Nikhita Chauhan
8 : 148pts : The Bulmershe School
100m15.3s =
15.9s =
10pts
7pts
 Sarah-Jane Evans
Lannetha Williams
200m38.1s =
31.6s =
0pts
12pts
 Hayley Thomson
Shalika Brazell
800m3m46.4s =
4m45.6s =
0pts
0pts
 zaynah Choudhury
Alyssa Basa
1500m5m34.6s =
7m00.4s =
20pts
5pts
 Siobhan Addison
Ruth Peddle
Hurdles16.9s =
16.2s =
8pts
10pts
 Kaite Whittle
anna Slade
Relay66.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
0.99m =
9pts
7pts
 Kaite Whittle
anna Slade
Long Jump2.80m =
3.05m =
3pts
6pts
 zaynah Choudhury
Shalika Brazell
Shot6.06m =
4.94m =
12pts
8pts
 Holly Gardiner
Georgia Stewart
Discus10.96m =
8.42m =
7pts
4pts
 Siobhan Addison
Alyssa Basa
Javelin10.99m =
10.23m =
7pts
6pts
 Sarah-Jane Evans
Hayley Thomson
BRK-1
ESAA Sainsbury's English Schools Track and Field Cup 2007
Berkshire : 1st Round : PALMER PARK, READING : 14/05/07
Junior Girls
9 : 99pts : Slough Grammar School
100m15.5s =
15.8s =
9pts
8pts
 Rachel Abebrese
Samara Daims
200m38.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sharvari Khapre
Nimrath Panesar
800m =
3m27.3s =
0pts
5pts
 Isobel Byrne
Annabel Oakley-Watson
1500m6m51.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Harveen Hayer
Catherine Morris
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Rachel Smith
:
Relay63.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
12pts
11pts
 Harveen Hayer
Leah Holmes
Long Jump3.16m =
2.20m =
7pts
0pts
 Claire Pembroke
Catherine Morris
Shot6.20m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 Connie Parris
Sharvari Khapre
Discus10.25m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Rachel Smith
:
Javelin8.52m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Nimrath Panesar
: