Birmingham Alexander Stadium

Friday 13th & Saturday 14th July 2007



Last updated on Sunday at 17:42:45


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -3.7
posnonameteamtimestd
131Andrew RobertsonManch11.09es
283Antoe WaltersWMid11.21
31Martin HallAvon11.53
411Luke Miller-BriggsChesh11.60
573Guy MayerStaff11.64
622Greg NottDevon11.74
759Andrew WilkinsonNland12.08
Heat 2
wind = -0.2
posnonameteamtimestd
17Christian WadeBucks11.25
277Jermaine AlexanderSurrey11.26
325Matthew DavisonDurham11.29
432Nathan RoachManch11.47
550Hakeem AderibigbeLondon11.54
637Alexander JovanovskiHerts11.63
79Chris MorterCamb11.78
875William GoldsmithSuff11.87
Heat 3
wind = -1.8
posnonameteamtimestd
15Joshua PatrickBerks11.10es
23Deji TobaisBeds11.20es
332ANayef AbedManch11.44
450ARudy FrancisLondon11.53
545Kieran MunnellyLeics11.54
612Robert BlakeChesh11.57
=21George RobinsonDevon11.57
Heat 4
wind = -1.7
posnonameteamtimestd
149Dijon ArcherLondon11.29
253William IfeMidd11.33
379Andy MillenSussex11.43
471Richard ReevesSYork11.54
523Neil ChiversDorset11.63
643Luke EvansLancs11.68
746Dominic FriendLeics11.92

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
15Joshua PatrickBerks11.08es
277Jermaine AlexanderSurrey11.17es
383Antoe WaltersWMid11.22
47Christian WadeBucks11.25
550ARudy FrancisLondon11.45
645Kieran MunnellyLeics11.47
732ANayef AbedManch11.52
879Andy MillenSussex11.54
Semi-final B
wind = +3.6
posnonameteamtimestd
153William IfeMidd10.75ns
231Andrew RobertsonManch10.81ns
33Deji TobaisBeds10.95ns
449Dijon ArcherLondon11.06es
525Matthew DavisonDurham11.17es
671Richard ReevesSYork11.34
732Nathan RoachManch11.34
81Martin HallAvon11.38

Final

wind = +1.0
posnonameteamtimestd
131Andrew RobertsonManch10.72ns
25Joshua PatrickBerks10.80ns
353William IfeMidd10.80ns
43Deji TobaisBeds10.97ns
549Dijon ArcherLondon11.04es
683Antoe WaltersWMid11.18es
777Jermaine AlexanderSurrey11.19es
87Christian WadeBucks11.32


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.80 NS: 22.40 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = -1.0
posnonameteamtimestd
137Antonio InfantinoHerts22.00ns
254ARhion SamuelMidd22.44es
383Damon HarrisonWMid22.58es
485Tom MosleyWYork22.59es
531Alexander AdcocksManch22.93
650Frank NoubleLondon22.93
721Scott FosterDevon23.35
Heat 2
wind = -0.6
posnonameteamtimestd
153Lewis RouaultMidd22.51es
275Daniel TraynorSuff22.68es
371Christopher TaylorSYork22.72es
481Nick FrodshamWarks22.90
513Ben PattersonCleve23.07
655Josh AldredNorf23.28
Heat 3
wind = -1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
111Tony CorriganChesh22.62es
284Robert OglebyWMid22.63es
377Lee McLaughlinSurrey22.82
457Sebastian Tully-MiddletonNhants22.87
586AKyle JeffreyWYork23.19
679Michael WestSussex23.42
743Johnathan HarkerLancs23.49
Heat 4
wind = +0.2
posnonameteamtimestd
154Junior EjehuMidd22.18ns
287Danny TalbotWilts22.73es
327Aidan LeeEssex22.75es
449Fiston BitumbaLondon22.81
586Harrison FosterWYork23.20
625Rob PattonDurham23.34
767Ben RiekstinsShrop23.66

Round 2

First 4 to final
Semi-final A
wind = +2.6
posnonameteamtimestd
137Antonio InfantinoHerts21.95ns
254ARhion SamuelMidd22.02ns
385Tom MosleyWYork22.32ns
483Damon HarrisonWMid22.57es
581Nick FrodshamWarks22.66es
687Danny TalbotWilts22.84
777Lee McLaughlinSurrey22.91
811Tony CorriganCheshdisq
Semi-final B
wind = +1.0
posnonameteamtimestd
154Junior EjehuMidd22.08ns
253Lewis RouaultMidd22.38ns
384Robert OglebyWMid22.51es
457Sebastian Tully-MiddletonNhants22.62es
575Daniel TraynorSuff22.68es
627Aidan LeeEssex22.92
749Fiston BitumbaLondon22.98
871Christopher TaylorSYork23.03

Final

wind = +1.7
posnonameteamtimestd
137Antonio InfantinoHerts21.73ns
254Junior EjehuMidd21.85ns
353Lewis RouaultMidd22.00ns
483Damon HarrisonWMid22.24ns
554ARhion SamuelMidd22.38ns
684Robert OglebyWMid22.65es
785Tom MosleyWYork22.72es
857Sebastian Tully-MiddletonNhants22.72es


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.30 NS: 50.00 BP: 47.18

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
163Michael WarnerNotts50.11es
252Daniel HighamMersey50.20es
355Michael FraserNorf50.63es
46Gary SteventonBerks50.74es
571Alan JepsonSYork51.44
675George BakerSuff51.73
759Adam RowlandNland51.84
838Thomas GillespieHertsdisq
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
137Nathan WakeHerts49.93ns
281Charlie BurnWarks50.06es
39Richard Oppong-KonaduCamb50.07es
47Adam MedcraftBucks50.26es
53Max SturgessBeds50.31es
687Daniel BainWilts51.64
742Simon TinsleyKent51.84
832Sam GoughManch52.42
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
111James StringerChesh50.05es
235Ashley HillH&Wor50.07es
327Mark HuntEssex50.10es
431Stephen ButterworthManch50.68es
552ADaniel YipMersey51.10es
649Jordan AromasoduLondon51.11es
783Tom HintonWMid51.90
865Chris WilliamsOxford
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
141Dan PutnamKent49.65ns
251Harry DoranMersey49.71ns
385Luke EdwardsWYork49.73ns
457Ben SturgessNhants49.96ns
545Philip BernersLeics50.69es
65Marc ForrestBerks50.71es
747Daniel NespoliLincs51.61
879Sacha HentySussex52.93

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
19Richard Oppong-KonaduCamb50.13es
237Nathan WakeHerts50.14es
311James StringerChesh50.33es
427Mark HuntEssex50.51es
581Charlie BurnWarks51.30es
652Daniel HighamMersey51.33
77Adam MedcraftBucks51.61
83Max SturgessBeds52.30
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
151Harry DoranMersey48.51ns
263Michael WarnerNotts49.10ns
341Dan PutnamKent49.26ns
435Ashley HillH&Wor50.05es
531Stephen ButterworthManch50.21es
685Luke EdwardsWYork50.45es
757Ben SturgessNhants50.77es
855Michael FraserNorf50.84es

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
163Michael WarnerNotts48.56ns
237Nathan WakeHerts48.56ns
351Harry DoranMersey48.95ns
441Dan PutnamKent49.11ns
59Richard Oppong-KonaduCamb50.25es
635Ashley HillH&Wor50.27es
731Stephen ButterworthManch50.63es
811James StringerChesh50.77es


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 2 and 6 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
15Adam MooreBerks1:57.58es
228Omar MansoorEssex1:57.88es
319Joshua MoodyDerby1:58.19es
44George KempBeds1:59.56
565Philippe ManningOxford2:00.45
673Hayden CarterStaff2:00.66
77Nicholas LingleyBucks2:01.67
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
167Toby GriffithsShrop1:56.89ns
227Lloyd HeardEssex1:56.99ns
355James SeniorNorf1:57.67es
433Andrew ClementHamp1:59.89
585Thomas AtkinsonWYork2:01.48
631Chris KaysManch2:03.95
715Charles GunningCorn
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
141Stephen CaveyKent1:57.39es
271Mukhtar MohammedSYork1:58.80es
36Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonBerks1:59.07
420Lewis BostockDerby1:59.76
539Tom SmithHumb2:00.27
680Tom MarsdenSussex2:00.56
751Darryl ConnollyMersey2:01.28
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
143Robbie SchofieldLancs1:58.67es
256Joel TaylorNorf1:58.85es
379Michael Di LauraSussex1:58.92es
432Niall BrooksManch1:58.95es
513Adam MorrellCleve2:00.20
63Michael GoodwinBeds2:00.58
783Andrew DowningWMid2:01.30
Heat 5
posnonameteamtimestd
121Davey PlattDevon1:56.09ns
211Jelle VerwerChesh1:56.40ns
381Charlie EastaughWarks1:57.27es
414Russ BestCleve2:00.98
559Liam BaisterNland2:02.77
657Simon FranklinNhants2:03.45
78James BenjaminBucks2:09.64

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
15Adam MooreBerks1:56.35ns
243Robbie SchofieldLancs1:56.73ns
371Mukhtar MohammedSYork1:56.75ns
421Davey PlattDevon1:57.07es
528Omar MansoorEssex1:57.08es
619Joshua MoodyDerby1:59.56
732Niall BrooksManch2:00.39
855James SeniorNorf2:00.70
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
141Stephen CaveyKent1:57.49es
211Jelle VerwerChesh1:58.23es
381Charlie EastaughWarks1:58.45es
427Lloyd HeardEssex1:58.51es
556Joel TaylorNorf1:58.76es
667Toby GriffithsShrop1:59.89
779Michael Di LauraSussex2:00.27
86Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonBerks2:00.56

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
15Adam MooreBerks1:55.00ns
271Mukhtar MohammedSYork1:55.11ns
343Robbie SchofieldLancs1:55.65ns
441Stephen CaveyKent1:56.39ns
521Davey PlattDevon1:56.40ns
681Charlie EastaughWarks1:56.89ns
711Jelle VerwerChesh1:57.09es
827Lloyd HeardEssex1:57.39es
928Omar MansoorEssex1:57.91es


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:04.00 BP: 3:52.60

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
111Stephen BroadhurstChesh4:01.66ns
255James RobinsonNorf4:01.81ns
327Alex CornwellEssex4:02.31ns
465Rhys GlastonburyOxford4:03.27ns
538ABilly CollinsHerts4:03.63ns
637Cameron ScottHerts4:03.80ns
734Oli AitchisonHamp4:04.05es
871Richard SpoonerSYork4:05.04es
977Matthew GrantSurrey4:05.92es
1051David ForresterMersey4:06.20es
1185Jack HallasWYork4:12.50
1232AMatt EvansManch4:22.97
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
159Ross MurrayNland4:03.02ns
231Jeremy GilmourManch4:03.35ns
328Matthew BloyEssex4:03.94ns
438Ronnie SparkeHerts4:04.83es
532Michael CookeManch4:07.03es
686Thomas CrowleyWYork4:07.90es
769Nathan YoungSomer4:08.35
873Matthew AllottStaff4:09.01
933Tom BowermanHamp4:09.53
1075Connor DarbySuff4:10.32
1119Joe GrattonDerby4:13.51
1267Chris CarterShrop4:16.55

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
159Ross MurrayNland3:55.70ns
255James RobinsonNorf3:58.23ns
331Jeremy GilmourManch4:00.31ns
411Stephen BroadhurstChesh4:01.83ns
565Rhys GlastonburyOxford4:02.27ns
637Cameron ScottHerts4:02.54ns
727Alex CornwellEssex4:03.48ns
828Matthew BloyEssex4:08.67
934Oli AitchisonHamp4:16.05
1038ABilly CollinsHerts4:22.20


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:03.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
171Abdirisak AhmedSYork8:38.49ns
23Ryan ParkerBeds8:39.84ns
342Frank KilamaKent8:47.89ns
477Michael ReedSurrey8:51.11ns
511Daniel CliffeChesh8:52.18ns
617Tom FarrellCumb8:56.85es
773Adam BlundellStaff8:59.40es
875Andrew RidleySuff9:02.98es
941Andy CombsKent9:03.44
1061Douglas RobertsNYork9:06.48
1178Josh GoreckiSurrey9:06.74
1237Richard MannHerts9:12.90
1376Elliot PalmerSuff9:13.97
1463Paul ThompsonNotts9:15.99
1529Joe DalgleishGlouc9:22.02
1659Philip HurstNland9:22.02
174Dale WilliamsonBeds9:29.23
1862Danny SchofieldNYork9:29.27
1985Geoff BelcherWYork9:32.53
2030Ben ColdrayGlouc9:47.19


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = -0.2
posnonameteamtimestd
151Jack MeredithMersey13.56ns
249Ashley WilsonLondon13.60ns
328Emmanuel OkpokiriEssex13.73es
419Jack AndrewDerby14.08es
585Josh GreenWYork14.19es
679Shaun LeighSussex14.38
Heat 2
wind = -0.4
posnonameteamtimestd
183Curtis HolmesWMid13.67ns
273Brad GarsideStaff13.73es
352Liam WilsonMersey14.02es
45Bertie LewisBerks14.19es
577Thomas ParrySurrey14.68
659Richard KaufmanNland15.16
Heat 3
wind = -0.5
posnonameteamtimestd
127James McLeanEssex13.48ns
267Alex NwenwuShrop13.71es
384Ciaran DonnellyWMid13.97es
469Robert HockedySomer14.04es
561Alasdair DewarNYork14.12es
635James EatonH&Wor14.30

Final

wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
127James McLeanEssex12.75ns
251Jack MeredithMersey13.22ns
349Ashley WilsonLondon13.27ns
467Alex NwenwuShrop13.28ns
573Brad GarsideStaff13.40ns
628Emmanuel OkpokiriEssex13.54ns
784Ciaran DonnellyWMid13.85es
883Curtis HolmesWMid15.23


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.60 BP: 52.63

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
115Lee HamiltonCorn54.11ns
264Tom MoakesNotts56.67es
333James FormanHamp57.29es
483Richard CurlWMid57.34es
577Will HartleySurrey58.05
661Alex BellNYork59.01
714William BlackfordCleve65.16
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
141Jack GreenKent55.11ns
221James BerryDevon56.03ns
327Samuel BoshellEssex57.45es
457Matthaus MarriottNhants58.51
534Jaryd RobinsonHamp58.71
660Alex WrightNland58.89
767Phil ShottonShrop60.03
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
159Niall FlanneryNland57.40es
263Matthew MaddenNotts57.65es
31Jon ForesterAvon57.86es
47Adam SmithBucks58.43
59Christian RobertsCamb58.46
613Nick PhelpsCleve59.96
769Bryan Disney-ChilcottSomer61.13

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
159Niall FlanneryNland54.14ns
215Lee HamiltonCorn54.68ns
341Jack GreenKent54.71ns
464Tom MoakesNotts56.27ns
521James BerryDevon56.46ns
663Matthew MaddenNotts58.03
783Richard CurlWMid58.11
833James FormanHamp61.07


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
143Ben AnthonyLancs4:25.92ns
249Tom BryantLondon4:26.65ns
311Matthew JacksonChesh4:33.60es
469Charlie MacleanSomer4:36.75
57Eliot WinterBucks4:36.79
657Jonathan GoringeNhants4:37.84
731Sam WitterManch4:38.46
841William FunnellKent4:41.17
959Karl TaylorNland4:44.67
1047Shane RobinsonLincs4:46.45


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 41.92

Round 1

First 1 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
131Greater ManchesterManch43.75ns
277SurreySurrey43.93ns
369SomersetSomer46.53
435Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wor46.96
51AvonAvon
647LincolnshireLincs
773StaffordshireStaffdisq
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
137HertfordshireHerts43.31ns
227EssexEssex43.32ns
383West MidlandsWMid43.42ns
485West YorkshireWYork43.93ns
57BuckinghamshireBucks44.23es
645Leicestershire & RutlandLeics47.14
771South YorkshireSYork
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
121DevonDevon43.94ns
251MerseysideMersey44.09es
379SussexSussex44.93es
413ClevelandCleve45.69
561North YorkshireNYork47.24
663NottinghamshireNotts
787WiltshireWilts
849LondonLondondisq
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd43.13ns
211CheshireChesh44.00ns
341KentKent44.77es
43Bedfordshire & LutonBeds44.92es
567ShropshireShrop
657NorthamptonshireNhants
775SuffolkSuff

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
153MiddlesexMidd42.84ns
231Greater ManchesterManch42.85ns
337HertfordshireHerts43.10ns
427EssexEssex43.36ns
521DevonDevon43.58ns
677SurreySurrey43.74ns
783West MidlandsWMid43.83ns
885West YorkshireWYork43.98ns


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
155Christopher BakerNorf2.02ns
251Mike EhlenMersey1.99ns
321Matthew GilbertDevon1.96ns
43Scott JohnsonBeds1.96ns
528Samuel BaileyEssex1.93es
647Jake MasonLincs1.93es
723Matthew SloaneDorset1.90es
817Nathan WilliamsCumb1.87
943Cameron GoreLancs1.82
1083Onajite OkoroWMid1.82
119Michael GrabarzCamb1.82
=10Jamie IronsCamb1.82
=27Luca FrankisEssex1.82
1489Stephen De La HayeChIs1.82
1579Joe KentSussex1.82
1635Max ClaytonH&Wor1.77
1741Jamie FarrellKent1.77


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
137Kadeem Greenidge-SmithHerts6.91-1.8ns
285Adam TimmsWYork6.85-1.8ns
311Matthew RollingsChesh6.85-1.0ns
433Kieran Showler-DavisHamp6.62-1.8ns
553Daniel BrambleMidd6.48+0.0es
683Hakeen PowellWMid6.36-1.9
735Sean LinnieH&Wor6.33-1.7
821Alex MacgregorDevon6.27-2.2
965William JonesOxford6.24-1.4
1038Stefan GreenidgeHerts6.23-1.8
111Ding YangAvon6.20-0.1
1213Joe CorriganCleve6.19-1.2
1381Andrew PozziWarks6.16-0.8
1417Bradlie HouldsworthCumb6.15-4.3
1547Sam LawrenceLincs5.95-1.5
1629Jamie BattenGlouc5.56-1.9
1731Michael GladreyManch5.53-2.7


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.10 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
153Nathan FoxMidd14.20ns
277Kola AdedoyinSurrey14.18ns
342Marcus MorrisonKent13.62es
441Darren MarchKent13.61es
573Ben WilliamsStaff13.52es
678Babatunde AmosuSurrey13.47es
754AOluwaseyi OyewobiMidd13.18es
833Rory ConstableHamp13.14es
927Kevin BrownEssex12.93
1054Kem OnoboguMidd12.91
1111Scott McEwanChesh12.90
1287Henry MarlowWilts12.88
1312AAndrew WhittonChesh12.68
1471Martin FowlerSYork12.64
1547Chris BloomLincs12.54
1685Junior GeorgeWYork12.54
1768Michael PughShrop12.39
1886David DempseyWYork12.34
1967Nnamdi OdumShrop12.29
203Ruben HukinBeds12.15


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.15 BP: 4.70

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
17Ben GregoryBucks4.25ns
21Tony HillierAvon4.15ns
359Tim ParkinNland3.95es
472Paul HallworthSYork3.80es
53Matthew DevereauxBeds3.80es
671Rhys SearlesSYork3.80es
779Chris PillingSussex3.80es
877Gordon LesterSurrey3.65
=15Jordan HenwoodCorn3.65
1037James GrantHerts3.65


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
127Matthew BaptisteEssex16.95ns
283Reece ThomasWMid16.26ns
337Ashley RalphHerts15.10ns
410Paul HayballCamb14.98ns
59Martin TinklerCamb14.89ns
677Erasmus Ntim-DwemohSurrey14.74ns
71James PrestonAvon14.22es
849Liam ClancyLondon13.90es
947Robert MohanLincs13.81es
1050Eddie EkanemLondon13.18
1121Andrew HollandDevon13.08
1257Jack McShaneNhants12.96
1335Nathaniel McDonaldH&Wor12.89
1463Daniel MorrisNotts12.69
1529Jamie CourtenayGlouc12.63
1671Daniel BowkettSYork12.14
1751Philip BrockenMersey11.35


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 40.00 NS: 43.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
127Anthony OshodiEssex52.81ns
238Steven WatsonHerts49.27ns
321Peter HowardDevon46.60ns
453Theo BurtonMidd45.84ns
537Miles DavisHerts44.52ns
669Henry CheneySomer43.83ns
761Robbie PickeringNYork42.90es
879Matt GueSussex42.30es
945Tom PearsonLeics41.58es
1033Fred YoungHamp40.39es
1189Zane DuqueminChIs40.26es
1277Kariym IrvingSurrey39.67
1359Graeme FairbairnNland36.98


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 51.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
177Ashley BryantSurrey60.84ns
269Ben GibbSomer58.57ns
361Paul AllsoppNYork57.73ns
423Declan FoleyDorset56.63ns
539Matthew HuntHumb55.66ns
663Luke PetersNotts53.81es
727Georgie BeanEssex52.69es
821David HollowDevon52.45es
954Stephen LightMidd50.30
1053William TrimbleMidd50.13
1170Simon KlysSomer49.62
1247Sean BandLincs49.57
1381Grant BarkerWarks49.23
1433David BriceHamp47.92
1580Lewis TurkSussex47.61
1634Richard ShuttleworthHamp46.64
1778Johnny FaircloughSurrey45.41
1845Harry HollisLeics45.37
1983Luke DaviesWMid44.58
2067Robert MillarShrop43.66
2173Chad BartonStaff43.21
2237James CookHerts42.93
2343Michael FriendLancs42.34
2479Cameron BygravesSussex33.87


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 48.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
139Michael JenningsHumb58.04ns
215Jay HillCorn56.83ns
333Callum WoonHamp55.62ns
477Andrew JordonSurrey53.56es
563Daniel GilderNotts52.05es
627Peter ClarkeEssex51.98es
741Jake HaylockKent50.95es
851Adam ReynoldsMersey50.11es
937Ben FlashHerts49.62es
1030Tim WilliamsGlouc49.04es
1152Adam DaviesMersey48.60es
1273Robert DeanStaff47.91
1353Mathhew Payne-DavisMidd47.62
145Robert CrambBerks47.30
1528Jackson WrayEssex47.18
1629Mike TommeyGlouc44.58
1761Luke SlaterNYork42.72
1879Ben RobsonSussex39.08

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.