SRY-4
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Susses : 15/05/06
Junior Girls
1 : 303pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m14.1s =
13.9s =
18pts
20pts
 Marion Hill
Bertie Skinner
200m33.2s =
29.0s =
8pts
21pts
 Katharine Macfarlane
Katie Wren
800m2m54.0s =
2m50.0s =
17pts
18pts
 Claire Sweet
Claudia Tripp
1500m5m03.0s =
5m48.0s =
25pts
18pts
 Ruth Haynes
Helen Schnabel
Hurdlesdisq =
14.8s =
0pts
15pts
 Siya Lodhia
Patricia Perez-Durias
Relay57.1s =20pts
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
18pts
17pts
 Siya Lodhia
Claudia Tripp
Long Jump4.02m =
3.35m =
15pts
9pts
 Ellie Fraser
Marion Hill
Shot5.97m =
7.64m =
11pts
19pts
 Georgina Eastell
Katie Wren
Discus10.07m =
11.69m =
6pts
8pts
 Ruth Haynes
Claire Sweet
Javelin16.13m =
10.40m =
14pts
6pts
 Katharine Macfarlane
Helen Schnabel
2 : 290pts : St Catherine's School
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Ella Davies
Jo Hitchcock
200m30.8s =
31.6s =
15pts
12pts
 Gemma Coate
Anjuli Seaborne
800m2m48.0s =
3m14.0s =
19pts
10pts
 Charlotte Gidden
Lizzie Scutt
1500m5m12.0s =
6m17.0s =
24pts
13pts
 Catherine Hall
Helena Muir
Hurdles15.8s =
13.9s =
11pts
19pts
 Jenny Crawford
Katy McDermott
Relay62.6s =12pts
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Catherine Hall
Helena Muir
Long Jump4.07m =
4.20m =
16pts
18pts
 Gemma Coate
Jo Hitchcock
Shot7.81m =
5.27m =
20pts
9pts
 Pip Heggie
Magalie Whitton
Discus16.07m =
10.93m =
14pts
7pts
 Anjuli Seaborne
Lizzie Scutt
Javelin10.20m =
12.32m =
6pts
9pts
 Charlotte Gidden
Katy McDermott
3 : 253pts : Caterham School
100m16.4s =
14.7s =
5pts
13pts
 Katie Barrett
Amy Miles
200m31.2s =
32.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Clarissa Hearn
Lottie Williams
800m2m48.0s =
3m05.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Hollie Coleman
Emma Houlden
1500m6m17.0s =
dnf =
13pts
0pts
 Phoebe French
Natalie Kean
Hurdles14.8s =
14.1s =
15pts
18pts
 Tatiana Aspinwall
Natasha Reynoldson
Relay62.5s =13pts
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Tatiana Aspinwall
Natalie Kean
Long Jump3.84m =
4.19m =
13pts
17pts
 Amy Miles
Natasha Reynoldson
Shot5.09m =
5.87m =
8pts
11pts
 Hattie Shaw
Lottie Williams
Discus14.64m =
10.81m =
12pts
7pts
 Clarissa Hearn
Laura Sullivan
Javelin10.87m =
15.08m =
7pts
13pts
 Katie Barrett
Emma Houlden
4 : 184pts : St Bede's School
100m14.9s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Catherine Aguillar
Chigosie Okeke
200m35.8s =
33.1s =
3pts
8pts
 Katie Dowds
Abigail Skinner
800m3m08.0s =
2m53.0s =
12pts
17pts
 Tatiana Christmas
Olivia Dotzek
1500m7m25.0s =
5m41.0s =
1pts
19pts
 Caitlin Fire
Helen Wilson
Hurdles15.8s =
16.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Colette Gooding
Eleanor Burridge
Relaydisq =0pts
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Tatiana Christmas
Megan Harper
Long Jump3.06m =
3.13m =
6pts
6pts
 Caitlin Fire
Chigosie Okeke
Shot4.76m =
6.33m =
7pts
13pts
 Antonia Aguillar
Eleanor Burridge
Discus13.99m =
14.34m =
11pts
12pts
 Colette Gooding
Olivia Dotzek
Javelin6.52m =
6.10m =
1pts
1pts
 Catherine Aguillar
Abigail Skinner
SRY-4
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Susses : 15/05/06
Junior Girls
5 : 147pts : Ursuline High School Wimbledon
100m15.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ayo oluboyede
:
200m28.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Soracha Healy
:
800m3m05.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Aimee Cunningham
:
1500m5m14.0s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Megan Evans
:
Hurdles15.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jessica Hyde
:
Relay59.0s =18pts
High Jump1.29m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Milly Frost
:
Long Jump2.40m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Shannon Lindo
:
Shot5.88m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Susan Dench
:
Discus10.70m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Anastasia D- St. John
:
Javelin14.60m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Molly Bishop
: