SRY-4
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Susses : 15/05/06
Inter Girls
1 : 358pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m13.4s =
13.6s =
22pts
20pts
 Emily Dally
Elizabeth Elsom
200m26.9s =
26.8s =
24pts
24pts
 Alice Bruynseels
Olivia Matthias
800m2m46.0s =
2m34.0s =
15pts
21pts
 Allegra Dowding
Rebecca Rosenberg
1500m5m55.0s =
5m55.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Charlotte Houston
Maia Kenworthy
Hurdles14.6s =
17.0s =
16pts
8pts
 Georgina Hellier
Fran Lynagh
Relay57.0s =18pts
High Jump1.50m =
1.38m =
21pts
17pts
 Fran Lynagh
Rebecca Rosenberg
Long Jump4.14m =
4.62m =
14pts
19pts
 Elizabeth Elsom
Olivia Matthias
Shot9.41m =
8.38m =
25pts
20pts
 Alex Flynn
Emily Dally
Discus17.92m =
16.43m =
13pts
11pts
 Alice Bruynseels
Charlotte Houston
Javelin15.65m =
21.77m =
8pts
16pts
 Allegra Dowding
Philippa May
2 : 315pts : Caterham School
100m13.8s =
14.4s =
18pts
12pts
 Imogen Donald
Hannah Shaw
200m29.9s =
30.8s =
14pts
11pts
 Lottie Gregory
Isobel O'Connor
800m2m36.0s =
2m41.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Loulou Rowlands
Hannah Wright
1500m5m14.0s =
6m07.0s =
20pts
11pts
 Rosie Clarke
Louise Duffy
Hurdles14.4s =
14.7s =
17pts
16pts
 Abigail Martin
Georgia Shrimpton
Relay59.4s =15pts
High Jump1.38m =
1.44m =
17pts
19pts
 Rosie Clarke
Hannah Shaw
Long Jump4.04m =
4.10m =
13pts
14pts
 Imogen Donald
Abigail Martin
Shot6.18m =
9.60m =
9pts
26pts
 Lottie Gregory
Georgia Shrimpton
Discus19.84m =
14.88m =
15pts
9pts
 Caroline Buckland
Isobel O'Connor
Javelin18.85m =
16.31m =
13pts
9pts
 Hattie Bainbridge
Loulou Rowlands
3 : 314pts : St Catherine's School
100m13.3s =
14.5s =
23pts
11pts
 Gabby Morris
Stephanie Wright
200m29.2s =
28.9s =
16pts
17pts
 Hannah Cary
Annabelle Hsu
800m2m51.0s =
2m47.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Sorcha Cotter
Kris Erwin
1500mdnf =
5m35.0s =
0pts
16pts
 Abi Riley
Roberta Traver
Hurdles14.1s =
14.6s =
18pts
16pts
 Katie Evans
Ellie Satterthwaite
Relay55.9s =20pts
High Jump1.38m =
1.38m =
17pts
17pts
 Sorcha Cotter
Lara Ulrich
Long Jump3.62m =
4.30m =
9pts
16pts
 Hannah Cary
Ellie Satterthwaite
Shot7.04m =
7.99m =
13pts
18pts
 Abi Riley
Kris Erwin
Discus19.22m =
19.20m =
15pts
15pts
 Katie Thomas
Stephanie Wright
Javelin21.11m =
19.92m =
16pts
14pts
 Katie Evans
Roberta Traver
4 : 159pts : St Bede's School
100m14.8s =
14.5s =
10pts
11pts
 Roisin Skinner
Katherine Clark
200mdnf =
29.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Kemi Clark
Kay Wilson
800m2m34.0s =
3m30.0s =
21pts
0pts
 Jasmine Dotzek
Lucy Dunne
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Deana Bailey
:
Hurdles15.2s =
19.5s =
14pts
0pts
 Katie Ford
Hayley Williams
Relaydisq =0pts
High Jump1.26m =
1.41m =
13pts
18pts
 Lucy Dunne
Katherine Clark
Long Jump4.41m =
3.19m =
17pts
5pts
 Jasmine Dotzek
Roisin Skinner
Shot6.45m =
7.60m =
10pts
16pts
 Katie Ford
Kay Wilson
Discus12.51m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Caroline Gardner
Hayley Williams
Javelin =
9.60m =
0pts
1pts
 :
Hayley Williams
SRY-4
ESAA Sainsbury's Track and Field Schools Cup 2006
Surrey : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Susses : 15/05/06
Inter Girls
5 : 147pts : Ursuline High School Wimbledon
100m14.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Tara Northey
:
200m30.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Caroline Hicks
:
800m2m23.0s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Jennifer Fernando
:
1500m5m28.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Rosemary Fernando
:
Hurdles15.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay57.4s =18pts
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Horner
:
Long Jump4.00m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Joelle Horner
:
Shot7.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Adeala Mirza
:
Discus12.97m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Anne Attipoe
:
Javelin9.16m =
=
1pts
0pts
 :
: